Talvine seiklus 20.01.2019 Jõulumäel!

Tiimid

Jrk. Klass Võistkonna nimi Liikmed
1. Naised ACM Anneli Orav
Carolin Vaiksalu
Marlen Valgma
2. Naised Anud Kätlin Maiste
Marjaliisa Umb
Mirtti Verbitskas
3. Mehed CoxArt Ilya Radyukhin
Kirill Klenski
Leonid Malikov
4. Naised CyberKikkkõrvad Helena Freudenthal
Imbi Nõgisto
Piret Freudenthal
5. Sega Cyclon Sille Puhu
Tarmo Siimsaare
Ülari Kais
6. Mehed DATAFOX Gert Müürsepp
Marko Külaots
Tauno Riibak
7. Mehed Eesti Energia Spordiklubi III Raivo Attikas
Siim Kadak
Tarmo All
8. Sega Eksprompt Eduard Pukkonen
Liina Märtin
Raul Vahisalu
9. Mehed enimal Indrek Reitsak
Kristian Esula
Mattis Alliksoo
10. Mehed Excel Racing Õnnevalem Team Ain Fjodorov
Eduard Taivere
Tiit Tähnas
11. Sega ForEst Anu Poopuu
Kristjan Maade
Meelis Merenäkk
12. Sega Funderbeam Dagmar Vlassov
Jüri Vlassov
Raul Aava
13. Naised Girl Power Katrin Arendi
Kristin Arm
Tiina Muts
14. Mehed Haaslava MTB Ats Palu
Diimar Tarajev
Margo Kingo
15. Sega Hawaii team Andrei Gristsenko
Lauri Malsroos
Mari-Liis Mõttus
16. Sega HEA TAHE Karl Laas
Kersti Rahnel
Piret Uurimäe
17. Sega Holini Andres Ruul
Liis Laisaar
Marek Meiesaar
18. Sega Hundi jälgedel Elise Kaidme
Taimo Nellis
Tõnis Milling
19. Naised Idüll Berit Brandt
Liina Räli
Sirli Vaksmann
20. Sega Ilmäraeksimatud Ilmar Ansko
Juhan Liivamägi
Karin Pai
21. Sega Inlook Color - meie värvime Katrin Kala
Margus Parts
Triin Maller
22. Sega Jamaika Jaanus Metsar
Kaidi Külaots
Mihkel Adler
23. Sega JNE Ehtel Taevere
Erkki Penu
Joe Lepp
24. Mehed Jõulumäe kotkad ei tea veel
Kristjan Kausel
Rain Kubjas
25. Sega Ka.tt Kai Valt
Ott Niggulis
Siim Kobar
26. Mehed Kännimäbi Erko Jakobson
Janek Kähr
Martin Simpson
27. Sega Karla Sõbrad Nele Marrandi
Tarvi Saar
Timo Vares
28. Mehed KESET LOOJANGUT Heno Ivanov
Raul Kangur
Tanel Kalm
29. Naised Kihnu Hirved Mari Konsap
Tatjana Vakulenko
Triin Preem
30. Sega Kiigemäe + Merike Haugas
Priit Talu
Toomas Tammer
31. Sega Kiiret pole Alo Süvari
Jaan Sibul
Raili Nugin
32. Sega Kili 2019 Helena Lehtmets
Kadri-Ann Annus
Tom Hartnell
33. Mehed Kindel ja Kiire Ander Metsmaa
Andrus Kaldma
Ivar Toots
34. Sega KIWA I Kristiine Kikas
Siim Peetrimägi
Tõnu Roosaar
35. Mehed Klemmide sõbrad Gert Saamann
Raivo Pellja
Tarmo Saare
36. Mehed KOFIDIS Indrek Pitk
Johann Põldra
Mart Kaseväli
37. Mehed Kolmandat teed ei ole Anto Laarmaa
Pearu Kuusk
Peeter Kenkmann
38. Mehed KolmOnSeltskond Aivar Ots
Margus Saks
Rainer Mägi
39. Mehed Kukemuna Heiko Eesalu
Jaanus Moorits
Lauri Väinsalu
40. Naised Linnaorienteerumine.ee Eleri Hirv
Mariann Sulg
Piibe Tammemäe
41. Naised LUMI Ethel Ansip
Kadri Kangur
Marje Venelaine
42. Naised Matkajad Gerda Algre
Kerli Allik
Kristi Vaigro
43. Mehed MATKaSPORT Rain Eensaar
44. Sega Matkasport Järve Merle Kruustok
Raivo Plumer
Uku Eller
45. Sega MATKaSPORT nautlejad Fred Markus
Helen Vorobjova
Jana Põldver
46. Sega Matkasport Office Argo Mere
Rudolf Palk
Tiina Hirv
47. Naised Mercury naised Heidi Sild
Ingrid Piht
Kairi Tuulmägi
48. Sega Metsapeatus Anneli Metsamaa
Risto Laanoja
Viljar Grauen
49. Mehed Micromootor Dan Hüvonen
Jaanus Soot
Viktor Gurkin
50. Mehed Miks nii Martin Kaavel
Rain Kõpper
selgub
51. Naised Miss iganes Anneken Lemberg
Imbi Soome
Meelika Muiso
52. Mehed Mongolian Adventure Team Hirvo Rannu
Margus Marrandi
Raiko Marrandi
53. Sega Mudamülka Lauri Ehrenpreis
Mare Padu
Meelis Luukas
54. Mehed Neli matkaselli Arne Ansper
Margus Freudenthal
Sven Heiberg
55. Sega NOBE Martin Vilismäe
Mehis Muru
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
56. Naised Õed suusajalad Kadi-Liis Minn
Pilvi-Heli Vettik
Sigrid Ruul
57. Mehed OK Võru Alar Kume
Sander Mirme
Siim Klais
58. Mehed Omadega metsas Igor Tarassov
Matvei Tarassov
Stanislav Tarassov
59. Mehed Oru spordiklubi Ivar Sova
Renek Loorens
Tarmo Raig
60. Sega Otepää jooksutuur Jane Rõuk
Liisi Viljalo
Margus Mäll
61. Naised OTSI OTTI Airi Alnek
Kristine Tamm
Pille Vinne
62. Sega Ottomar Külli Koort
Ragnar Kruusla
Rauno Uusma
63. Sega Paras Pähkel Jari Julge
Kalmer Kallasväli
Karin Kallisma
64. Mehed Pärnu poisid Paap Andres
Priit Kasak
selgub
65. Mehed Pihlaka trio Allan Sülla
Ivar Liivamägi
Kaimo Käärmann-Liive
66. Mehed Põhja-Tartu Maido Mäoma
Marek Mäoma
Revo Lumpre
67. Naised Puus põlv ja säär Esta Tamm
Sigrit Kõomägi
Tiina Kartau
68. Naised Rebase jälgedes Kirti Rebane
Laura Joonas
Margret Zimmermann
69. Mehed Running Faggots Aiko Aigro
Allar Ninn
Märten Mõttus
70. Mehed Saarlased Heljus Saks
Jakob Naagel
Mihkel Naagel
71. Mehed Salomon SLAB Leivo Sepp
Sander Linnus
Timmo Tammemäe
72. Sega SaMa & Co Margit Blehner
Mattias Blehner
Sander Blehner
73. Mehed Sammalvorst Ivo Miller
Margus Klementsov
Taavi Kala
74. Sega Sega võitjad Marion Tibar
Raido Mitt
Tõnu Lillelaid
75. Sega Seiklushunt Arvi Anton
Joosep Tammemäe
Sirlet Viilas
76. Naised Seiklusporr naised Elina Rant
Kadri Limberg
Tatjana Kadak
77. Sega Skispirit Birgit Rootsi
Priit Potter
Siim Saidla
78. Mehed Sparta viimase minuti tramm Madis Osjamets
Mati Mägi
Urmo Kallakas
79. Sega SRE Margus Lehtme
Taavi Dovnar
Zaira Sorokina
80. Sega Team Bauman Ander Bauman
Kadri Bauman
Meelis Bauman
81. Mehed Team Kileprof Jaanus Paju
Ole Raudsepp
Tanel Kurs
82. Mehed Team KSV Aarne Nirk
Raigo Rõõmussar
Risto Kaljund
83. Mehed Team Nordwood Peeter Poopuu
Priit Poopuu
Raido Saar
84. Mehed The Good The Bad and The Ugly Alvar Suisalu
Joonas Vaabel
Raino Einroos
85. Naised Turboparmud Kadi Taalberg
Kristi Luigelaht
Maris Leponiemi
86. Sega Twelve Points Aimar Liiver
Alar Jõeste
Pille Nurmis
87. Naised Uitajad Anni Konsap
Laura-Lote Rosin
Saskia Tärk
88. Mehed Umbes hülged Marten Mägi
Rasmus Karja
Rauno Pihlak
89. Naised Väled Pätid Hedili Nõu
Melani Nõu
Tiiu Naagel
90. Sega Valvo Jaagup Truusalu
Kaili Sarapuu
Kristel Kivi
91. Mehed Vanaorvandipuru Rein Rooni
Ülo Viru
Urmas Tammemäe
92. Sega VHK Noored Jaakob Lambot
Marit Raatma
Rasmus Moorits Veski
93. Sega Viimaseks ei jää! Hendrik Mikk
Karolin Illus
Raivo Pöhönen
94. Mehed Villased Sokid Sander Treijar
Siim Nirgi
Siim Tarros
95. Mehed Vintavänta Gunnar Kurusk
Siim Tiisvelt
Tanno Tammesson
96. Naised Virukad Liisa Rohila
Liise Eiber
Riin Kruusimägi
97. Sega Võttegrupp Liina Kunnus
Raivo Saame
Riina Salumäe
98. Naised Wandersellid Heli Kain
Mare Kitsnik
Marika Müür
99. Sega WeAreBob Kersti Jääger
Merili Palu
Sergei Rjabyshkin
100. Sega WildBoars Gea Reimann
Gisele Rang
Joel Rang