rahvusvaheline rattaseiklus

Tiimid

Jrk. Klass Võistkonna nimi Liikmed
1. Naised "Jazipi" Jana Matvejeva
Piret Urmet
Zinaida Kruusalu
2. Sega 1 hunt ja 2 rebast Agnes Salundi
Indrek Reino
Sigrid Saluri
3. Mehed 2+1 Mati Kalvik
Olev Põder
Urmas Laur
4. Mehed 3Action.ee Algo Puusepp
Jürgen Zink
Margus Tammoja
5. Mehed 3J Jaanus Tiisvend
Janek Haud
Juho Järva
6. Mehed ACE Salomon S-Lab Rait Pallo
Sander Vaher
Timmo Tammemäe
7. Mehed Ahh & Ohh Alex Kokk
Ivar Laur
Kristo Proosväli
8. Sega Alutaguse Maleva matkajad Ivar Rooma
Jan Aas
Jonne Rooma
9. Mehed Arctic Spordiklubi Karel Georg Nõmm
Kert Martma
Taaniel Tooming
10. Mehed B3 Girts Jankovskis
Marcis Gedins
Martins Godins
11. Mehed BBS Arttu Pekkarinen
Harri Poutiainen
Markus Kettunen
12. Mehed BGM Indrek Müürsep
Kalle Piirioja
Ragnar Lepp
13. Sega Briketipoisid Janek Kukk
Kristjan Linnus
Mari Linnus
14. Naised Buduaar 48 Anniki Inno
Maret Hallikma
Marge Erm
15. Mehed CC Rota Mobilis Janek Leer
Lasse Nõlvik
Marek Tõnismäe
16. Mehed CC Rota Mobilis Paksud Kaido Kriisa
Taikki Tillemann
Tarmo Ennok
17. Sega Civitta/eDin Grete Gutmann
Hannes Krenstrauch
Kaido Gutmann
18. Mehed Draka Sports Andero Hännikainen
Erkki Keerig
Veiko Salumaa
19. Mehed EANS ZeBest Aigar Tarre
Siim Ridbeck
Willem Kuningas
20. Mehed EANS ZeTeine Jaan Tamm
Tamor Bakhoff
Viljar Vooremäe
21. Sega Elisa Andres Vain
Jaanika Parts
Siim Valgeväli
22. Mehed Enimal Henri Heinmaa
Indrek Reitsak
Matis Merivee
23. Mehed Error Alar Virumäe
Anti Tammissaar
Juhan Aasaru
24. Naised Galactic Girls Elo Liiv
Marika Maidla
Michelle James
25. Naised Girl Power Kristin Arm
Mari Puhang
Tiina Muts
26. Sega Hawaii Express Andrei Gristsenko
Greete Steiburg
Margus Hallik
27. Sega Hülged Gerlin Järvela
Kaisa Muutra
Ragnar Jõgi
28. Mehed Jõelähtme Singel Vanamehed Ago Ilves
Meelis Välk
Priit Laansalu
29. Sega K.R.V Karin Lellep
Risto Ristisaar
Vallo Vardja
30. Sega Kaart püksi ja punuma Karel Kruuser
Mari Kaseväli
Tiit Pekk
31. Sega Kakkosed & Georg Georg Kainel
Nils-Eric Uibo
Nora-Liisa Uibo
32. Sega Kaks Ööd ja Päike Eerik Överus
Hanno Överus
Kaja Överus
33. Sega Kaks vänta ja kett Karl Räim
Kristjan Aruoja
Sandra Aria
34. Mehed KBFI - teadus võidab! Dan Hüvonen
Kristian Sülluste
Toomas Rõõm
35. Sega Kett läks katki! Ave Annuk
Lauri Esko
Siim Loitme
36. Mehed Kindel ja kiire Andrus Kaldma
Aulo Aasmaa
Rein Raikna
37. Mehed Kitman Thulema Janar Janno
Kristian Esula
Simmo Kullerkupp
38. Sega Kivimäe käijad Ain Nemvalts
Liis nemvalta
Riinu Nemvalts
39. Mehed KMSisustus Kolmandat otsime
Urmas Sassian
Vermo Siim
40. Mehed KTM & The Giants Andres Kaukver
Siim Kaukver
Siim Kibus
41. Naised Kuhu jäi suvi? Anneken Lemberg
Imbi Soome
Meelika Muiso
42. Mehed Kukemuna Heiko Eesalu
Jaanus Moorits
Lauri Väinsalu
43. Sega Küll saab Maarika Suursu
Mart Suursu
Relika Toome
44. Sega Kuubid Chris Rebane
Matis Talts
Triin Tinno
45. Mehed Lahemaa Mereklubi Arthur Ruse
Raido Ruse
Romet Ruse
46. Sega Laurid Margot Laur
Martin Laur
Toomas Laur
47. Sega Lohv Joonas Hiie
Riin Kruusimägi
Siim Nirgi
48. Sega Lost Ingrid Kivi
Marti Ranne
Risto Talvar
49. Naised LTU MTBO team Algirda Zaliauskaite
Gabriele Andrasiuniene
Roma Puisiene
50. Mehed MÄGILASED Kaarel Kümnik
Märt Mägi
Rainer Neidra
51. Mehed Metec Diimar Tarajev
Karl Englas
Martin Mikk-Kirsme
52. Mehed Metsapeatus Oliver Immato
Risto Laanoja
Viljar Grauen
53. Mehed Metsatuka Dünamo Aivar Lipp
Andrus Kasekamp
Janar Mees
54. Sega Miks me siin oleme? Kalle Uusmaa
Kristiina Kägu
Virgo Arge
55. Mehed MTBO Finland Jussi Laurila
Pekka Niemi
Samuli Saarela
56. Sega MUK Kadi Taalberg
Margus Pellis
Urmas Soodla
57. Mehed Müttajad Indrek Ott
Margus Parts
Riho Pihelpuu
58. Mehed NKMP Ailar Ladva
Andrus Tammistu
Jaanus Nõmmisto
59. Mehed No niin Armin Vilms
Mihkel Tammaru
Tambet Vodi
60. Mehed Nordwood Erki Pütsep
Priit Poopuu
Raido Saar
61. Mehed Ogadeta ogalik Janno Kivilo
Marten Mägi
Rauno Pihlak
62. Mehed Omadega metsas ILJA RADJUHHIN
Sergei Zeltov
Stanislav Tarassov
63. Naised Päikeseratas Kaisa Rooba
Marje Venelaine
Tiina Kriisa
64. Sega Paralepa segajad Gerda Algre
Tarmo Tomson
Üllar Mikk
65. Naised Plaanimoorid Karin Koppel
Kristi Vaigro
Marlen Valgma
66. Mehed Porter Racing Andrus Konga
Lauri Lepalaan
Priit Grünberg
67. Mehed Procoating Kostivere Rattatiim Aivar Vonk
Janar Vonk
Janno Idavain
68. Mehed Pühajärve HVP Jalgrattakool Kaspar Lind
Magnar Alev
Martin Metspalu
69. Mehed Rae Rebijad 2 Marko Linkholm
Tõnu Tänav
Veiko Pak
70. Mehed Riga Team Agris Pētersons
Didzis Zariņš
Gatis Ribaks
71. Mehed Riskikuller Erkki Luuk
Indrek Koort
Virko Raagmets
72. Sega RTT Ruta Ottesson
Targo Kalamees
Toomas Rinne
73. Mehed Saarlased Andrus Mikelsaar
Heljus Saks
Jakob Naagel
74. Mehed Saksa Automaatika ProTeam Jarmo Nikolai
Madis Kollo
Tiit Kollo
75. Mehed SAQSC Raini Valgma
Silver Õunapuu
Tarmo Alasoo
76. Mehed Siin me oleme VI Peeter Kuhi
Tõnu Kuhi
Toomas Talumaa
77. Mehed Sõidumees Janno Roosimets
Rene Salumäe
Veiko Hintsov
78. Mehed Solora Ivar Sova
Renek Loorens
Tarmo Raig
79. Sega Soosambla Suusaklubi Kairi Tuulmägi
Martti Parve
Raivo Erik
80. Mehed Spessu Power Margus Mikk
Riho Taba
Tanel Taal
81. Mehed Sportland Bottecchia Team Kirill Tarassov
Lauri Malsroos
Tair Stalberg
82. Mehed Sportland Salomon Alar Viitmaa
Indrek Lillsoo
Sven Luks
83. Mehed Suprema Adventure Team Anti Sulavee
Kristjan Maade
Taavi Kainel
84. Mehed SWEtEST Janek Karbe
Johan Thorell
Patrik Karlsson
85. Mehed Taevas ja Põrgu Aivar Ots
Karl-Andres Peärnberg
Margus Saks
86. Mehed Team 95 Rando Marten Evendi
Rene Punane
Toomas Türkson
87. Sega Team Kullavere Eve Härm
Margus Kana
Raul Harzia
88. Sega Team Nike Liisi Rist
Risto Reinpõld
Tõnis Erm
89. Naised Team Nordwood naised Eleri Hirv
Mariann Sulg
Tea Pärnik
90. Sega Team Nordwood sega Aivo Kaljumäe
Martti Mikk
Reeda Tuula
91. Mehed The Good The Bad & The Ugly Alvar Suisalu
Joonas Vaabel
Rene Kübar
92. Mehed Väle Põder Jaan Liitmäe
Mihkel Merivee
Paavo Truu
93. Mehed Väle Tigu Ivar Hütt
Kalle Tomingas
Peep Eomois
94. Naised Väled pätid Annika Väli
Melani Nõu
Tiiu Naagel
95. Sega Vänt Helle Väärsi
Jaak Väärsi
Mathias Väärsi
96. Mehed Vanurite Õllevagun Heiti Hallikma
Petri Forsman
Teho Peetsu
97. Naised Vaprakesed Kristi Evendi
Marian Punane
Marju Lember
98. Naised Varbad Sirgu Hanna-Maria Puhke
Kaia Randman
Teele Randman
99. Mehed Värska Originaal Indrek Mahla
Janoš Nikopensius
Tanel Kalm
100. Mehed velomaniakid alar värnik
elari eit
reiko anniko
101. Mehed Viies Ratas Helar Kriisa
Margus Venelaine
Tarmo Rei
102. Mehed Võhmameeste SK Indrek Pung
Mati Mäe
Reimo Moor
103. Mehed Võttegrupp Hanno Eerme
Kristjan Raid
Raivo Saame
104. Mehed Xclub überfight Janar Pajo
Marko Tammist
Reigo Vatsk
105. Mehed XT-EPA Põldurid Esko Oras
Tanel Mälton
Toomas Truup
106. Mehed Zelluloosi Racing Team Indrek Klaos
Janis Jüriso
Rainer Tagel