Talvine seiklus 16.05.2021 Väänas!

Tiimid

Jrk. Klass Võistkonna nimi Liikmed
1. Sega 1 hunt 2 rebast Agnes Salundi
Indrek Reino
Sigrid Saluri
2. Naised 12.7mm Ester Leiten-Kukk
Helen Alliksoo
Katrin Pihlakas
3. Mehed 3meest5muna Aivar Kruup
Allan Roosimägi
Stanislav Tolmachev
4. Mehed ACE Speed Marko Leib
Martin Raud
Tarmo Saremat
5. Mehed Ad Asta Arthur Raichmann
Kristjan Maade
Martin Kaup
6. Sega Antiloop Alar Virumäe
Anti Tammissaar
Diana Virumäe
7. Mehed AT Sport Team Lauri Malsroos
Rait Pallo
8. Sega Aufort.Gold Jano Järvelaid
Kristel Tukk
Roland Truus
9. Mehed Autotrolllo gym Enn Semjonov
Mikk Mäe
Vootele Vesterblom
10. Mehed BGM Indrek Müürsep
Kalle Piirioja
Ragnar Lepp
11. Sega Compressport Aivo Kaljumäe
Heiti Hallikma
Janelle Uibokand
12. Mehed CoxArt Ilya Radyukhin
Kirill Klenski
Leonid Malikov
13. Mehed Cyclon Andrus Kasekamp
Janar Mees
Rene Mainsoo
14. Sega Datafox Andra Puusepp
Gert Müürsepp
Marko Külaots
15. Naised Eafen Maarja Ehala
Marju Norvik
Piia Avaste
16. Mehed Eksoskelett Ivo Müürsepp
Tanel Kaus
Urmas Veersalu
17. Mehed Enimal Alfa Kristjan-Mark Taaler
Lauri Vilt
Matis Merivee
18. Sega Enimal BikeFanatics Indrek Reitsak
Katrin Oolmets
Mattis Alliksoo
19. Mehed Fatbikers team Andrei Gristsenko
Marko Haruoja
Viljar kriis
20. Naised Fätid lumel Ieva Longa
Kadri Kangur
Marianne Palusoo
21. Naised Girl Power Katrin Arendi
Kristin Arm
Tiina Muts
22. Sega Hea Tahe Hirvo Rannu
Kersti Rahnel
Margus Marrandi
23. Sega HiRM Helena Peik
Maido Mäoma
Revo Lumpre
24. Mehed Hundi Jägedel Taimo Nellis
Tõnis Milling
25. Mehed Ilmäraeksimatud Kert Martma
Riivo Roose
Sander Mirme
26. Sega Inlook Color - meie värvime Katrin Parts
Margus Parts
Meelika Muiso
27. Mehed JalaMehed Aivar Ots
Margus Saks
Raino Parder
28. Sega Keeksivorm Alari Saarepera
Kristina Saarepera
Monika Viidul
29. Sega Kiiret Pole Alo Süvari
Raili Nugin
Ronald Kask
30. Sega Klemmide sõbrad Gert Saamann
Tarmo Saare
Tiia Riis
31. Naised Koko Mutid Eleriin Tekko
Kadri Kaldam
Lea Laidra
32. Sega Kolm Kaera Jari Julge
Karin Kallisma
Kerli Mägi
33. Naised Kolm putukat Külli Toots
Maarja Länts Hansen
Raili Vesberg Pikk
34. Mehed Kondimootor Hannes Metssalu
Lauri Sõõro
Risto Pärnapuu
35. Naised Konn trolli all Eleri Hirv
Piibe Tammemäe
Sille Puhu
36. Mehed Korp! FA Anto Laarmaa
Pearu Kuusk
Peeter Kenkmann
37. Mehed Kukemuna Heiko Eesalu
Jaanus Moorits
Oliver Palmik
38. Mehed Kurase Hülged Kaido Toomiste
Markko Sinkkonen
Veiko Busch
39. Naised Kuus Alust Jaanika Pettai
Kärt Käärst
Tiina Lahesalu
40. Mehed Kuusteist Kaheksa Frederik Annus
Markkus Muidre
Sander Överus
41. Sega Lets Go Arle Kõiv
Henry Kanter
Kristi Vaigro
42. Naised Lumikelluke Kärt Kangur
Sandra Mikli
Ulrika Paavle
43. Sega Mannaro Joonas Hendre
Kristiina Hendre
Kristjan Saar
44. Naised Mannid Mariann Sulg
Marion Tibar
Maris Terno
45. Mehed Matkasport / La Sportiva Ilmar Udam
Rain Eensaar
Silver Eensaar
46. Mehed Matkasport Estonia Ain Polma
Raivo Plumer
Veiko Vaade
47. Mehed Metsapeatus Oliver Immato
Risto Laanoja
Viljar Grauen
48. Naised MKM Kairi Voss
Marika Dodjak
Marika Mander
49. Sega NOBE Martin Vilismäe
Mehis Muru
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
50. Sega NOBE 2 Grete Viilver
Mihkel Noor
Priit Nigols
51. Sega Okaskuup Kalle Tammjärv
Liina Krünvald
Marika Tammjärv
52. Mehed Omas Tempos Priit Roosnupp
53. Naised Outside.ee Elina Rant
Ethel Eensaar
Tuuli Erm
54. Naised Parimad aastad Hannele Asumets
Kadri Sipria
Lea Tikenberg-Rulli
55. Sega Placeholder Kadri Maasik
Rainis Mitt
Raul Vahisalu
56. Sega ProLiTiTa Liina Kasela
Taavi Kasela
Timmo Kõrran
57. Mehed Rae Rebijad Tiit Tiivoja
Tõnu Tänav
Veiko Pak
58. Mehed Reserv Kristian Esula
Margus Alliksoo
Tarmo Margat
59. Sega Rihod Hendrik Mikk
Karolin Illus
Raivo Pöhönen
60. Mehed Roadwolf Kristo Proosväli
Riivo Kiljak
Tarmo Maiste
61. Naised Roadwolf naised Imbi Soome
Jaanika Parts
Laidy Proosväli
62. Sega Roofit.solar Anu Reinsalu
Dan Hüvonen
Iryna Yakobiuk
63. Sega Sääsehirm Agur Jõgi
Merle Lilleoru
Tarvo Jõeste
64. Sega SAKU MARATON Olga Andrejeva
Pärtel Piirimäe
Reigo Lehtla
65. Mehed Saku Õlletehase SK Jaanus Jõgis
Kristo Sussen
Rain Muru
66. Sega SASS Anneken Lemberg
Lauri Lahtmäe
Neeme Loorits
67. Mehed Seiklushunt Lauri Tammemäe
Sander Linnus
Timmo Tammemäe
68. Sega Seiklushunt-HoneyPower Arvi Anton
Johanna Talihärm
Joosep Tammemäe
69. Sega SK Pontu Andres Teder
Linda Sassian
Merlin Langebraun
70. Mehed Smells Like Team Spirit Andre Kull
Imre Ojavere
Tõnis Erm
71. Sega Soosambla Suusaklubi Jüri Joonas
Kairi Tuulmägi
Raivo Erik
72. Sega Sparta tramm Madis Osjamets
Mati Mägi
Rahel Allas
73. Naised Spordi chikid Aleksandra Kurs
Kerli Märtin
Mia Mirell Vikat
74. Mehed Spordilinn Eduard Pukkonen
Madis Pukkonen
Mati Preitof
75. Sega SRE Eiko Vaikjärv
Katrin Väärtnõu
Zaira Sorokina
76. Sega Strong apples Eleanor Talisainen
Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme
Mia-Laurel Rohtoja
77. Mehed Südamekodud Anti Haugas
Martin Kukk
Meelis Mälberg
78. Naised Super Chicas Kätri Kübar
Kristi Märtin
Liina Romandi
79. Mehed Suusad kodus Herkki Suurman
Rain Lillsoo
Veiko Hintsov
80. Naised Suvitajad Kadi-Kerti Pajur
Külli Erik
Riin Otstavel
81. Sega Tallinna Dünamo Jaak Kilmi
Katrin Sipelgas
82. Sega Tark ei torma Andrus Kaldma
Erki Kukk
Piret Uurimäe
83. Mehed Team Karol Erko Selde
Karol Kocys
Mihkel Jõgi
84. Mehed Team Kileprof Ole Raudsepp
Tanel Kurs
85. Mehed Team Nordwood Peeter Poopuu
Priit Poopuu
86. Mehed TEMPO Riho Taba
Tanel Taal
Tarmo Siimsaare
87. Mehed The Good The Bad and The Ugly Alvar Suisalu
Janek Leer
Joonas Vaabel
88. Naised Triple Action Andra Vabar
Maris Kesselmann
Regina Kaal
89. Naised Turboparmud Kairi Luigelaht-Teder
Kristi Luigelaht
Triina-Helena Rämmal
90. Sega Türi torpeedo Aivo Selge
Ester Marjapuu
Peep Raudsepp
91. Sega Twelve Points Alar Jõeste
Anne Aaver
Pille Nurmis
92. Naised Vääna kool Krista Teearu
Kristi Reisenbuk
Leena Lumi
93. Mehed Väänlev mäger Ivar Krustok
Marten Mägi
Rauno Pihlak
94. Mehed Väle Tigu Alan Vask
Ivar Hütt
Theo Efros
95. Mehed Värska Originaal Indrek Mahla
Mihkel Mahla
Tanel Kalm
96. Mehed Vedela Reie Vellod Märten Mõttus
97. Mehed Veeässad Marti Vaksmann
Rait Põldsepp
Tauri Valk
98. Sega Võidu peale! Dagmar Vlassov
Jüri Vlassov
Raul Aava
99. Sega Võttegrupp Liina Kunnus
Raivo Saame
Riina Salumäe
100. Sega WILD CATZ Andres Viira
Maret Viira
Rita Siniväli