Talvine seiklus 23.01.2022 Vaidas!

Tiimid

Jrk. Klass Võistkonna nimi Liikmed
1. Sega 12.7 mm Ester Leiten-Kukk
Helen Alliksoo
Kristjan Alliksoo
2. Naised 2 Oravat Anneli Orav
Virve Orav
3. Mehed Aasa 5 Ülo Viru
Urmas Tammemäe
4. Sega Alpa Karl Kristjan Mõtlik
Mikk Lilles
Pihel Saatmann
5. Naised Alutaguselised Jekaterina Tihhomirova
Jonne Rooma
Leena Tammets
6. Naised Apelsinid Jane Juhanson
Tiina Leppikus
7. Sega CC Rota Mobilis Alvar Suisalu
Bruno Tamm
Leila Malva
8. Sega Eiko aerutajad Annaliisa Köss
Anton Timofejev
Riinu Rätsep
9. Mehed Eksirännakud Kristjan Saar
Lauri Valdmaa
Marko Valter
10. Sega Enimal BikeFanatics Indrek Reitsak
Katrin Oolmets
Mattis Alliksoo
11. Sega HiRM Helena Peik
Maido Mäoma
Marek Mäoma
12. Sega Inlook Color - meie värvime Katrin Parts
Laidy Proosväli
Margus Parts
13. Mehed JJJ Jaan Viirmann
Joonas Kuuskla
Roland Jairus
14. Naised Keeksivorm Kristina Saarepera
Merle Salu
Monika Viidul
15. Sega Kiiret Pole Alo Süvari
Raili Nugin
Ronald Kask
16. Sega Kilimanjaro Kristel Suik
Marilin Pehka
Tiit Kommel
17. Sega Klemmide sõbrad Gert Saamann
Imbi Soome
Tarmo Saare
18. Mehed KOFIDIS Indrek Pitk
Johann Põldra
Mart Kaseväli
19. Mehed Kukemuna Heiko Eesalu
Jaanus Moorits
Oliver Palmik
20. Sega Läkiläki Karin Pai
Rene Käsik
Tanel Kalm
21. Sega Lepikust Heret Annus
Janek-Steve Annus
22. Naised Mannid Mariann Sulg
Marion Tibar
Maris Terno
23. Naised Matkajad Heli Kain
Marika Müür
24. Sega MATKaSPORT entusiastid Helen Vorobjova
Raivo Plumer
Uku Eller
25. Sega Matkasport La Sportiva Rain Eensaar
Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Silver Eensaar
26. Sega MATKaSPORT SiM Gerly Vahe
Rudolf Palk
Tiina Hirv
27. Mehed Metsapeatus Oliver Immato
Risto Laanoja
Viljar Grauen
28. Mehed NOBE Martin Vilismäe
Mehis Muru
Tõnu Lillelaid
29. Mehed Pathfinder Dmitri Smirnov
Raivo Nõmmik
Sergei Bessonov
30. Naised RARARA Ellen Lembra
Ingrid Ranna
Ülle Raudsepp
31. Sega Rebane ei ole jänes Anet Ansperi
Imbi Nõgisto
Mart Oruaas
32. Sega SAKU MARATON Hannes Veide
Helen Jürjo
Reigo Lehtla
33. Sega SaMa Margit Blehner
Mattias Blehner
Sander Blehner
34. Mehed SASS Kaupo Tiislär
Neeme Loorits
35. Sega Schneller-schneller Günther! Danilo Piht
Ingrid Piht
Monika Tomingas
36. Mehed Seiklushunt-HoneyPower Ain Fjodorov
Arvi Anton
Joosep Tammemäe
37. Sega SK Pontu Andres Teder
Linda Sassian
Merlin Langebraun
38. Sega Skispirit Birgit Rootsi
Priit Potter
Siim Saidla
39. Sega Soosambla Suusaklubi Jüri Joonas
Kairi Tuulmägi
Raivo Erik
40. Sega Spordiklubi Rakett Lauri Jõeäär
Mette Õun
Tõnis Jaaniste
41. Naised SRE Katrin Väärtnõu
Viktoria Sorokina
Zaira Sorokina
42. Mehed Südamesport Jonatan Karjus
Sander Linnus
Tauno Tiirats
43. Sega Takjas Aivi Leimann
Kristjan Leimann
Mihkel Tammeleht
44. Sega Tark ei torma Andrus Kaldma
Erki Kukk
Piret Uurimäe
45. Mehed Team Kaitsevägi Harry Säär
Siim Nigul
Siim Usin
46. Sega TEMPO Kristjan Karabelnik
Riho Taba
Tarmo Siimsaare
47. Naised Turboparmud Anu Oras
Kadi Taalberg
Kristi Luigelaht
48. Sega Twelve Points Alar Jõeste
Anne Aaver
Pille Nurmis
49. Sega UDUKUKLAD Egle Pesti
Janno Tamsalu
Katre Pesti
50. Mehed Vääramatu jõud Indrek Lillo
Janar Kuus
Laur Hiob
51. Mehed Väge täis Erik Laats
Kaido Kalamets
52. Sega Vaida Valge Maja Anu Poopuu
Meelis Merenäkk
Tõnu Tänav
53. Sega Võidu peale! Jüri Vlassov
Kristiina Nurk
Mallor Malmre
54. Sega Võttegrupp Liina Kunnus
Raivo Saame
Riina Salumäe
55. Naised Wannabe Ekstreemsportlased Liisa Uibo
Maria Pernits
Mariel Leppik