Ace Xdream III 26.07.2019

26.07.2019
Kõrvemaa
Seiklusklubi Xdream
Start:22:00:00

A

KohtNimiLiikmedRadaPunktid Märjamaa Kuremaa Kõrvemaa
1MATKaSPORT Rain Eensaar, Silver Eensaar, Ilmar Udam, Lauri MalsroosMEHED 1 635 225 (1) 205 (2) 205 (2)
2TEMPO Riho Taba, Tarmo Siimsaare, Tanel Taal, Markus PuuseppMEHED 2 622 172 (7) 225 (1) 225 (1)
3Seiklushunt Sander Linnus, Joosep Tammemäe, Sirlet Viilas, Uku-Laur TaliSEGA 1 526 169 (8) 172 (7) 185 (4)
4NOBE Martin Vilismäe, Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov, Mehis Muru, Mariann SulgSEGA 2 524 180 (5) 164 (11) 180 (5)
5Metsapeatus Risto Laanoja, Viljar Grauen, Oliver ImmatoMEHED 3 519 155 (20) 169 (8) 195 (3)
6Excel Racing Õnnevalem Team Tiit Tähnas, Ain Fjodorov, Eduard Taivere, Tauno RiibakMEHED 4 515 185 (4) 161 (14) 169 (8)
7Compressport Britt Jaaska, Jano Järvelaid, Aivo Kaljumäe, Perit PostSEGA 3 510 163 (12) 175 (6) 172 (7)
8Duncan.ee/Icebug Arno Bachaus, Arvi Anton, Andreas Kraas, Erik Aibast, Kaido HallikMEHED 5 504 162 (13) 167 (9) 175 (6)
9Värska Originaal Indrek Mahla, Tanel Kalm, Janoš Nikopensius, Lauri Juhan Liivamägi, Ilmar AnskoMEHED 6 486 160 (15) 162 (13) 164 (11)
10Ad Astra Martin Kaup, Arthur Raichmann, Kristjan MaadeMEHED 7 481 154 (21) 160 (15) 167 (9)
11DATAFOX Gert Müürsepp, Tõnis Milling, Marko Külaots, Tauno Riibak, Gert SaamannMEHED 8 480 159 (16) 156 (19) 165 (10)
12RR Siplased Rita Toome, Madis Lepiksaar, Kuno Rooba, Mart SuursuSEGA 4 480 161 (14) 158 (17) 161 (14)
13Noored Olümpiale Erkki Vähi, Keio Kraaner, Rain LeesiMEHED 9 475 158 (17) 155 (20) 162 (13)
14CoxArt Leonid Malikov, Kirill Klenski, Ilya RadyukhinMEHED 10 463 153 (22) 150 (25) 160 (15)
15Kähmikud Peteri Grauen, Margus Uuetoa, Peeter Hendrikson, Alari TammsaluMEHED 11 461 150 (25) 153 (22) 158 (17)
16Väle Tigu Ivar Hütt, Kalle Tomingas, Rasmus Hütt, Dan Hüvonen, Peep Eomois, Viktor GurkinMEHED 12 461 152 (23) 152 (23) 157 (18)
17Mustikale Martin Rohtsalu, Fred Viidul, Jürgen Arund, Janno PallotedderMEHED 13 459 156 (19) 148 (27) 155 (20)
18X-Team Rimo Hunt, Martin Kritt, Ann-Christine AllikSEGA 5 441 145 (30) 142 (33) 154 (21)
19AT Sport Rait Pallo, Leivo Sepp, Timmo TammemäeMEHED 14 385 205 (2) 180 (5)
20Nordwood Priit Poopuu, Sander Mirme, Kaido Hallik, Martti Mikk, Mees MetsastMEHED 15 350 165 (10) 185 (4)
21Hiiltomiehet Teho Peetsu, Katri Niittymäki, Ilkka Nurminen, Elo SaueSEGA 6 340 175 (6) 165 (10)
22Linnaorienteerumine.ee Piibe Tammemäe, Eleri Hirv, Mariann SulgNAISED 1 330 167 (9) 163 (12)
23Mongolian Adventure Team Margus Marrandi, Hirvo Rannu, Janno Rodendau, Raiko MarrandiMEHED 16 309 146 (29) 163 (12)
24Pihlaka Trio Kaimo Käärmann-Liive, Raivo Saame, Toomas Talumaa, Ivar Liivamägi, Alar JõesteMEHED 17 296 151 (24) 145 (30)
25Mikskamitte Urmas Tammemäe, Aimar Liiver, Eduard Pukkonen, Kaimo Käärmann-LiiveMEHED 18 295 144 (31) 151 (24)
26Trio Metal Rait Palm, Artur Oidsalu, Harri RütmanMEHED 19 285 146 (29) 139 (36)
27Improvised Tauno Riibak, Heitti Hallikma, Lauri MalsroosMEHED 20 195 195 (3)
28Testrun Uku-Laur Tali, Hannes Poolamets, Alar KumeMEHED 21 195 195 (3)
29AutoAatamila Mika Rantala, Outi Seppä, Tommi PutkuriSEGA 7 164 164 (11)
30Anton Hansen Arne Ansper, Sebastian Värv, Ott ToometMEHED 22 159 159 (16)
31seiklusporr Kristjan Karabelnik, Jürjo Lokk, Jüri JoonasMEHED 23 159 159 (16)
32KIWA I Tõnu Roosaar, Siim Peetrimägi, Kristiine KikasSEGA 8 157 157 (18)
33SASS Neeme Loorits, Marko Pikk, Triin JäädmaaSEGA 9 157 157 (18)
34Mikskamitte . Aimar Liiver, Toomas Talumaa, Kaimo Käärmann-LiiveMEHED 24 156 156 (19)
35väsimatud Raio Piiroja, Kevin Poljans, Priit TaluMEHED 25 154 154 (21)
36Tartekplus AS Kevin Martihhin, Ermo Tikk, Eerik MuuliMEHED 26 149 149 (26)
37Cybernetica Raul Mürk, Riin Saarmäe, Arne AnsperSEGA 10 149 149 (26)
38Tartu MATKaSPORT Kaarel Kuslap, Hannes Kuslap, Lisette TohusSEGA 11 148 148 (27)
39Larsen 1 Janek Busch, Kaur Tuvikene, Indrek RaaveMEHED 27 147 147 (28)
40Riigikassa Margus Täht, Margus Maidla, Hugo KlaosMEHED 28 147 147 (28)
41Asimuut Eero Soone, Tago Teetamm, Annabel TeetammSEGA 12 144 144 (31)
42Larsen 2 Siim Tarvis, Sass Karemäe, Mihkel NoorMEHED 29 143 143 (32)
43Õhinapõhine Jüri Etverk, Tarmo Meresmaa, Jaak PetersonMEHED 30 143 143 (32)
44Võrratud Võrsed Erik Jaaniso, Johan Kütt, Monika AdamsonSEGA 13 141 141 (34)
45Harju OK Taivo Tali, Eduard Pukkonen, Mikk TaliMEHED 31 140 140 (35)

B

KohtNimiLiikmedRadaPunktid Märjamaa Kuremaa Kõrvemaa
1Briketipoisid Kaupo Tammemäe, Kristjan Linnus, Siim Holtsmann, Mattis Jaama, Martti MikkMEHED 1 602 172 (7) 225 (1) 205 (2)
2Lokomotiiv Rene Post, Taaniel Tooming, Indrek Karolin, Priit RandmanMEHED 2 585 195 (3) 195 (3) 195 (3)
3Sõge Summukas Riho Ahtijainen, Tamor Bakhoff, Lauri TammemäeMEHED 3 580 225 (1) 180 (5) 175 (6)
4Sportland Salomon Alar Viitmaa, Indrek Lillsoo, Sven LuksMEHED 4 560 150 (25) 185 (4) 225 (1)
5Kolm Nuhvlit Annika Vaiksaar, Mait Vaiksaar, Tõnis VaiksaarSEGA 1 557 205 (2) 172 (7) 180 (5)
6ESTO Anneken Lemberg, Karel Kruuser, Toomas Marrandi, Randy Korb, Mari KaseväliSEGA 2 539 185 (4) 169 (8) 185 (4)
7Saku Õlletehase SK Kristo Sussen, Rain Muru, Jaanus JõgisMEHED 5 506 162 (13) 175 (6) 169 (8)
8Saarlased Mihkel Naagel, Jakob Naagel, Heljus SaksMEHED 6 490 175 (6) 148 (27) 167 (9)
9Töllerdised Turbo Tanel Merigan, Alan Vask, Theo Efros, Siim PeetrimägiMEHED 7 483 160 (15) 162 (13) 161 (14)
10Xclubüberfight Reigo Vatsk, Marko Tammist, Janar PajoMEHED 8 475 145 (30) 165 (10) 165 (10)
11ACE Action plan B Isak Lambot, Timo Suppi, Lauri Beilmann, Karli LambotMEHED 9 473 147 (28) 164 (11) 162 (13)
12The Good The Bad and The Ugly Joonas Vaabel, Andres Bauvald, Alvar SuisaluMEHED 10 470 164 (11) 142 (33) 164 (11)
13SysPrint 1 Veiko Hintsov, Siim Vinter, Tarmo Lillsoo, Mikk KalameesMEHED 11 469 152 (23) 145 (30) 172 (7)
14Enimal B Indrek Reitsak, Katrin Oolmets, Mattis Alliksoo, Margus PartsSEGA 3 465 167 (9) 163 (12) 135 (40)
15Põrgupõhja 2 Herkki Suurman, Rain Lillsoo, Merike MummeSEGA 4 461 156 (19) 146 (29) 159 (16)
16SYS Print Husky Liina Märtin, Raul Vahisalu, Rainis Mitt, Kristi Rosenberg, Andrus Kaldma, Mati MägiSEGA 5 454 136 (39) 155 (20) 163 (12)
17Haaslava MTB Diimar Tarajev, Rein Mölder, Egert PaniMEHED 12 454 148 (27) 159 (16) 147 (28)
18BauEst/Varbad Sirgu Hanna-Maria Puhke, Marianne Palusoo, Teele RandmanNAISED 1 443 133 (42) 157 (18) 153 (22)
19Kolm Kiiret Karu Tauno Vare, Alo Vare, Tõnu HenrdiksonMEHED 13 439 155 (20) 134 (41) 150 (25)
20Kristi Helekivi's Xdream Team Kristi Helekivi, Mait Kaaver, Peeter Luik, Sille Puhu, Johan TalihärmSEGA 6 434 158 (17) 132 (43) 144 (31)
21Team Kileprof Tanel Kurs, Ole Raudsepp, Jaanus PajuMEHED 14 416 169 (8) 114 (61) 133 (42)
22Columbus Eesti Rene Hanni, Andri Jõgi, Andi Pleskovski, Rauno RaidMEHED 15 416 144 (31) 152 (23) 120 (55)
23SeiklusRihod Hendrik Mikk, Karolin Illus, Raivo PöhönenSEGA 7 415 122 (53) 137 (38) 156 (19)
24ACE Jamaika Kaidi Külaots, Mihkel Adler, Jaanus MetsarSEGA 8 411 142 (33) 123 (52) 146 (29)
25ACE Speed Martin Raud, Andri Jõema, Erko Leemet, Marko Leib, Tarmo SarematMEHED 16 408 127 (48) 141 (34) 140 (35)
26TeamTT Tauri Tikerpe, Meelis Peterson, Targo KalameesMEHED 17 405 125 (50) 135 (40) 145 (30)
27Enimal (R) Kristian Esula, Kristjan Huul, Viljar Vainola, Tarmo MargatMEHED 18 405 140 (35) 139 (36) 126 (49)
28Draka Sports Erkki Keerig, Veiko Salumaa, Kristjan SarapuuMEHED 19 404 143 (32) 140 (35) 121 (54)
29Vanad sõbrad Maido Rõivas, Margus Vahtramäe, Mati MõtteMEHED 20 398 111 (64) 158 (17) 129 (46)
30Korto Ethel Ansip, Helen Jürjo, Marje Venelaine, Regina Kaal, Margret ZimmermannNAISED 2 398 97 (78) 144 (31) 157 (18)
313meest5muna Stanislav Tolmachev, Allan Roosimägi, Aivar KruupMEHED 21 397 119 (56) 127 (48) 151 (24)
32Kiiret pole Alo Süvari, Raili Nugin, Kaarel Julge, Ronald KaskSEGA 9 393 118 (57) 133 (42) 142 (33)
33Kand ja Varvas Ahto Sulavee, Kerli Rosenfeldt, Taavi KainelSEGA 10 392 135 (40) 121 (54) 136 (39)
34Outside.ee Elina Rant, Kadri Limberg, Tatjana KadakNAISED 3 391 120 (55) 128 (47) 143 (32)
35Seiklejad Maris Lepik, Rain Lepik, Eero RaunSEGA 11 381 157 (18) 72 (103) 152 (23)
36Ühed ja Nullid Hannes Metssalu, Vootele Rõtov, Risto Pärnapuu, Tiit OjaMEHED 22 370 129 (46) 118 (57) 123 (52)
37Töllerdised Slow Motion Margus Kontus, Guido Pääsuke, Jürgen Esinurm, Madis OstraMEHED 23 369 138 (37) 90 (85) 141 (34)
38VTP Anto Mätas, Teet Praks, Arti KüttMEHED 24 369 130 (45) 111 (64) 128 (47)
39Väled Pätid Hedili Nõu, Tiiu Naagel, Melani NõuNAISED 4 367 115 (60) 120 (55) 132 (43)
40TOP75 Lauri Esko, Siim Loitme, Ave AnnukSEGA 12 360 121 (54) 115 (60) 124 (51)
41Sprott Lauri Henno, Urmo Kallakas, Kaur Talpsep, Raiko Uri, Martin rRekorMEHED 25 357 149 (26) 81 (94) 127 (48)
42Geo-PUNKT Igor Burdin, Rauno Pärg, Mihkel Sepp, Kalev Mesila, Jüri MerimaaMEHED 26 357 124 (51) 103 (72) 130 (45)
43Veeässad Tauri Valk, Marti Vaksmann, Ivar Ruubel, Rauno Veski, Valdur Tammets, Sander KuuskMEHED 27 354 126 (49) 70 (105) 158 (17)
44SK Pontu Merlin Langebraun, Andres Teder, Linda SassianSEGA 13 353 100 (75) 122 (53) 131 (44)
45Rotagäng Janek Leer, Marek Tõnismäe, Andres Laineste, Raino EinroosMEHED 28 351 146 (29) 205 (2)
46Eskapism Eliit Kirke Maria Lepik, Heido Nõmm, Karl Robert Kuum, Richard LeppikSEGA 14 351 141 (34) 91 (84) 119 (56)
47Eskapism Hendrik Vija, Kertu Liisa Lepik, Krister Kasemaa, Henri Käblik, Sander Lepik, Karl-Martin Voovere, Toomas RoosmaSEGA 15 346 113 (62) 99 (76) 134 (41)
48HEA TAHE Hirvo Rannu, Piret Uurimäe, Kersti Rahnel, Ain NemvaltsSEGA 16 346 116 (59) 113 (62) 117 (58)
49Välek Rene Bernard, Siim Toim, Margus Nael, Madis KuuskmannMEHED 29 340 180 (5) 160 (15)
50Soosambla Suusaklubi Epp Käpa, Martti Parve, Raivo Erik, Jüri JoonasSEGA 17 325 165 (10) 160 (15)
51Otepää jooksutuur Margus Mäll, Liisi Viljalo, Marko TederSEGA 18 312 163 (12) 149 (26)
52Kukemuna Oliver Palmik, Heiko Eesalu, Jaanus Moorits, Kristian RausMEHED 30 312 161 (14) 151 (24)
53Värska Originaal juuniorid Hugo Gregor Kikerpill, Paul Theodor Zupping, Mihkel MahlaMEHED 31 309 153 (22) 156 (19)
54Eesti Höövelliist Liisa Puusepp, Martti Vister, Kaarel Hendrik Zernant, Martin NassarSEGA 19 307 154 (21) 153 (22)
55Civitta eDin Adventure Team Riivo Anton, Hannes Krenstrauch, Diana TimošovaSEGA 20 304 90 (85) 101 (74) 113 (62)
56Mezzanine Joel Riismaa, Ardo Pajur, Mihkel UttMEHED 32 298 151 (24) 147 (28)
57twiliökulid Asko Tiidumaa, Liisi Kitsapea, Mihkel SarvSEGA 21 292 92 (83) 97 (78) 103 (72)
58Kondimootor Mati Mägi, Lauri Sõõro, Ergo Jair, Hannes MetssaluMEHED 33 290 159 (16) 131 (44)
59Kohalikud Jonne Rooma, Arvo Sala, Jan AasSEGA 22 277 134 (41) 143 (32)
60Valged kiivrid Paula Talijärv, Reti Randorg, Anne-Liis TuusisNAISED 5 277 85 (90) 92 (83) 100 (75)
61Puus põlv ja säär Tiina Kartau, Maire Nõmmik, Esta TammNAISED 6 276 78 (97) 89 (86) 109 (66)
62Areal team naised Ingrit Kala, Tea Pärnik, Heleri Kivil, Sirli ZuppingNAISED 7 273 137 (38) 136 (39)
63Pühapäevasportlased Mihhail Meinson, Oliver Kanna, Mihkel MarvingMEHED 34 268 83 (92) 79 (96) 106 (69)
64Präänikutemaalt Mari Linnus, Marie Tammemäe, Emily RaudkeppNAISED 8 261 112 (63) 149 (26)
65Väga Kerge Jõustik Kai Valt, Miko Siilivask, Katre LilloSEGA 23 256 74 (101) 78 (97) 104 (71)
66VTP advanced Raimo Vildersen, Taavi Klaos, Aivo IlvesMEHED 35 253 98 (77) 155 (20)
67Uitajad Saskia Tärk, Anni Konsap, Mari KonsapNAISED 9 250 76 (99) 69 (106) 105 (70)
68Sääsehirm Tarvo Jõeste, Merle Lilleoru, Agur JõgiSEGA 24 249 124 (51) 125 (50)
69Kindel ja Kiire Ander Metsmaa, Andrus Kaldma, Ivar Toots, Rein RaiknaMEHED 36 248 139 (36) 109 (66)
70Stardispurt Kristo Proosväli, Riivo Kiljak, Triin MallerSEGA 25 247 110 (65) 137 (38)
71Snickers ja Kanasigarid Kadi Niggulis, Ott Niggulis, Hanna Niitmets, Kristiina HuntSEGA 26 246 72 (103) 73 (102) 101 (74)
72KolmOnSeltskond Margus Saks, Aivar Ots, Laur Laanemaa, Olari KontramMEHED 37 241 102 (73) 139 (36)
73RRR CLUB Reiko Kallion, Rain Kala, Raul JoonassonMEHED 38 224 99 (76) 125 (50)
74Hülged Tarvo Tamme, Ragnar-Aleksander Jõgi, Artur Zirul, Riho JuurikMEHED 39 222 106 (69) 116 (59)
75TJJK Tarmo Alasoo, Hannes Kunart, Mart RosinMEHED 40 222 112 (63) 110 (65)
76KOFIDIS Johann Põldra, Indrek Pitk, Mart KaseväliMEHED 41 221 114 (61) 107 (68)
77Holini Liis Laisaar, Andres Ruul, Reimo Ärm, Taavi KalviSEGA 27 218 104 (71) 114 (61)
78Kulgejad Made Vares, Mari Punab, Kärt KäärtsNAISED 10 213 96 (79) 117 (58)
79B-Team Aleksandr Ess, Ats Allikmaa, Erik PritsMEHED 42 209 107 (68) 102 (73)
80Twister Myracarud Marge Erm, Maret Hallikma, Mare ParveNAISED 11 201 106 (69) 95 (80)
81Moller Auto Ülemiste Krista Anneljas, Reiko Zäär, Urmas Adamson, Kadri PõldmaSEGA 28 194 84 (91) 110 (65)
82Raamatuklubi Tuuli Land, Daniel Kitzberger, Mari Mets, Morten Vaalma, Tiina TikkSEGA 29 190 82 (93) 108 (67)
83Seamless Happy Feet Tiina Mõniste, Egert Ebruk, Kärolin VarblaneSEGA 30 182 89 (86) 93 (82)
84Muumimammad Riika Ploompuu, Piret Urmet, Marje OttNAISED 12 178 80 (95) 98 (77)
85MATKaSPORT Tartu Kaarel Kuslap, Joonatan Kama, Hendrik RullMEHED 43 167 167 (9)
86Kihku-Kähku Arno Vega Lehepuu, Peeter Kesner, Kimmo LiivakMEHED 44 167 81 (94) 86 (89)
87Footontorpeedo Dan Bogdanov, Sandhra-Mirella Valdma, Sander Valvas, Liina KammSEGA 31 162 88 (87) 74 (101)
88Twister Adventure Urmas Sassian, Erki Erm, Jaanus MüürMEHED 45 161 161 (14)
89Tornimäe Pistrikud Sass Saat, Sander Kuusk, Priit Vendik, Romet RuseMEHED 46 154 154 (21)
90Twister Adventure Team Marge Erm, Erki Erm, Urmas SassianSEGA 32 154 154 (21)
91ACE Kaart kadunud Christopher Kalev, Kaspar Päärson, Isak LambotMEHED 47 150 150 (25)
92Vahuri Inglid Tiina Angerjärv, Epp Paal, Merike ÕunNAISED 13 150 73 (102) 77 (98)
93RRR Club Raul Joonasson, Raili Kala, Rain KalaSEGA 33 148 148 (27)
94Põhjalonks Mirje Roasto, Jaan Tarmak, Janno TamsaluSEGA 34 138 138 (37)
95Langer ja Laurid Toomas Laur, Stella Langer, Mikk LaurSEGA 35 138 138 (37)
96Oru spordiklubi Renek Loorens, Ivar Sova, Ike LilleorgMEHED 48 132 132 (43)
97Puuppola Rules Mika Pasonen, Vesa Lehtonen, Kai PasonenMEHED 49 131 131 (44)
98KolmOnSeltskond Aivar Ots, Eeva Metssalu, Maris TernoSEGA 36 130 130 (45)
99Rohelised niidud Kätlin Kirjanen, Kristjan Kirjanen, Kaur KirjanenSEGA 37 129 129 (46)
100Mudamülka Lauri Ehrenpreis, Meelis Luukas, Rein RaiknaMEHED 50 128 128 (47)
101Famiilia Maria Metsaorg, Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg, Kitty KuboNAISED 14 126 126 (49)
102Steinmann Aare Aruniit, Erki Kommusaar, Mattias EisenMEHED 51 123 123 (52)
103Võttegrupp Raivo Saame, Riina Salumäe, Anu SalujärvSEGA 38 122 122 (53)
104Atleedid kuubis Laina Mesila-Kaarmann, Erkki Liiv, Triin TeppoSEGA 39 119 119 (56)
105Larsen Apartments Team 1 Janek Busch, Indrek Raave, Kaur TuvikeneMEHED 52 118 118 (57)
106Karksi Racing Team Ragnar Valdstein, Janar Villbach, Danel GiskeMEHED 53 117 117 (58)
107Softsystems Ardi Aolaid, Kalvi Tering, Peeter HendriksonMEHED 54 116 116 (59)
108Ramuma Arvydas Gudelis, Andrius Krasnevičius, Kipras KilikevičiusMEHED 55 115 115 (60)
109Vaprad ja Tumedad Raiko Velbaum, Teet Torim, Tanel TorimMEHED 56 112 112 (63)
110Girl Power Tiina Muts, Katrin Arendi, Kristin ArmNAISED 15 111 111 (64)
111Armastuse Kahur Eric Reppo, Tarmo Rea, Ilja BorodkinMEHED 57 109 109 (66)
112Turboga vihmauss Rauno Pihlak, Janno Kivilo, Marten MägiMEHED 58 108 108 (67)
113U03 Villu Kukk, Karl-Villem Võsa, Jaanus HallikMEHED 59 108 108 (67)
114Geodeesia24 II Kait Kurvits, Raido Saarna, Kristjan VeiaMEHED 60 107 107 (68)
115Tramm 66 Andres Peterson, Kristo Kerves, Sander PõldMEHED 61 105 105 (70)
116Keskeakriis Jaanika Parts, Edit Kannel, Maarja MaarjakõivNAISED 16 105 105 (70)
117Teine - Kord Erki Aruksaar, Ahti Nuga, Oliver RaudnagelMEHED 62 104 104 (71)
118Furry Friends ft Hot Schutts Tanel Aamer, Anett Schutting, Mirko KändSEGA 40 103 103 (72)
119Moller Auto Ülemiste Team Reiko Zäär, Urmas Adamson, Krista AnneljasSEGA 41 102 102 (73)
120Metsasõbrad Vahur Vallistu, Harry Liimal, Kristjan JansonsMEHED 63 101 101 (74)
121profiklubi Rauno Puhke, Rene Puhke, Marcus PuhkeMEHED 64 100 100 (75)
122Kuus Alust Kärt Käärst, Triin Lõhmus, Kaido KlemmerSEGA 42 99 99 (76)
123Kurtor Martin Betlem, Daniel Vasser, Matti BetlemMEHED 65 98 98 (77)
124Trio Metal Harri Rütman, Reio pavelts, Karl gustav sooMEHED 66 97 97 (78)
125Starship Astronauts Jaanus Soots, Sebastian Värv, Lisette LuikSEGA 43 96 96 (79)
126Rohelised niidud Kristjan Kirjanen, Kaur Kirjanen, Rain KirjanenMEHED 67 95 95 (80)
127Kirsiõied Riina Salumäe, Liina Kunnus, Raili RoobaNAISED 17 94 94 (81)
128Raamatuklubi Karina Ülper, Tiina Tikk, Tuuli LandNAISED 18 94 94 (81)
129Ülo Käpikud Madli Allikmäe, Sven Oja, Per Christian NarumSEGA 44 93 93 (82)
1302+1 Urmas Laur, Karl Kalvik, Mati KalvikMEHED 68 91 91 (84)
131Südar Sven Böttcher, Indrek Kangur, Erik RiisSEGA 45 88 88 (87)
132MAM Algo Puusepp, Margus Tammoja, Mait NigulMEHED 69 87 87 (88)
133Koljumurru Jana Schmidt, Joosep Truu, Marko VaikSEGA 46 87 87 (88)
134Navigatsioonihäire Riin Kruusimägi, Kertu Sapelkov, Liisa RohilaNAISED 19 86 86 (89)
135Geodeesia24 I Hans Soots, Aivar Aasma, Reivo SuurnaMEHED 70 85 85 (90)
136Neste SK Andrei Orlov, Risto Sülluste, Martin ÕunapMEHED 71 84 84 (91)
137korp! Sakala Taavi Tamkivi, Tarmo Needo, Marko AviksonMEHED 72 83 83 (92)
138TiPiMe Pille-Riin Ressar, Merilin Vahtra, Tiina-Maria TaliNAISED 20 82 82 (93)
139Steinmann Aare Aruniit, Elis Paas, Mattias EisenSEGA 47 80 80 (95)
140Nunnad hoos Mart Rannastu, Hanna Jeret, Egert RoodlaSEGA 48 79 79 (96)
141Hülged Triin Tohver, Gerlin Järvela, Kaisa MuutraNAISED 21 77 77 (98)
142Whatever Irina Panina, Adriano DAmbrosio, Tanel ToomSEGA 49 76 76 (99)
143Puhh Janek Uiboupin, Mare Uiboupin, Marina LaaneväliSEGA 50 75 75 (100)
144Spankchain Martin Raadik, Piret Talviste, Liis ToomsaluNAISED 22 75 75 (100)
145Novo Nordisk Siret Soots, Girtel Liidemann, Koit ArroSEGA 51 71 71 (104)
14611Posti Kaarel Järveots, Jaanis Väinaste, Rain-A KülmMEHED 73 71 71 (104)
147Humala Karl-Erik Kõrge, Karl Randmaa, Jürgen BachmannMEHED 74 68 68 (107)
148Skippers Viktoria Ivanova, Aleksandr Ivanov, Vadim NesmashnovSEGA 52 0
1493 Potsatajat Aleksandr Ivanov, Selgub MEHED 75 0
150Novo Nordisk Heleri Andersoo, Karin Varrak, Girtel LiidemannNAISED 23 0
151Botnia laht Priit Potter, Tarvi Olli, Esko VällingMEHED 76 0
152Väga toredad inimesed Hugo Malmsten, Katrin Sipelgas, Uku SipelgasSEGA 53 0

C


MTÜ Seiklusklubi Xdream Xdream Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2009-2013, www.tak-soft.com
KohtNimiLiikmedRadaPunktid Märjamaa Kuremaa Kõrvemaa
1Kratid Oliver Grauen, Georg Kleinson, Kaspar Grauen, Sander SaaringMEHED 1 607 157 (18) 225 (1) 225 (1)
2Varesed Timo Vares, Kaspar Vares, Oskar VaresMEHED 2 590 180 (5) 205 (2) 205 (2)
3Kirdekad Helge Murutalu, Piret Niglas, Helen MastNAISED 1 530 165 (10) 180 (5) 185 (4)
4Pilli- ja pullimehed Tiit Pertel, Toomas Pertel, Kirke PertelSEGA 1 498 164 (11) 165 (10) 169 (8)
5Kaarditrikk Laure Kiivit, Marie Kiivit, Lauri Kiivit, Reelika KiivitSEGA 2 380 205 (2) 175 (6)
6Onu Tomi onnike Nele Marrandi, Björn Marrandi, Mathias Värva, Mihkel KirtsiSEGA 3 362 195 (3) 167 (9)
7Alutaguse Maleva matkajad Ivar Rooma, Kadre Maalma, Vadim MaksimovSEGA 4 354 169 (8) 185 (4)
8Kohila Minnid Triin Vallsalu, Kätlin Uuemäe, Katrin TammsaarNAISED 2 330 158 (17) 172 (7)
9PRK Sulavee Helmet Sulavee, Liisa Sulavee, Romet SulaveeSEGA 5 225 225 (1)
10kuulilennuteetunneliluuk Markus Ubaleht, Hirvo Rannu, Maanus UdamMEHED 3 195 195 (3)
11Me ei Tea Maarja-Liis Mardim, Andre Kaljumäe, Jaan ViirmannSEGA 6 195 195 (3)
12Siilid udus Liina Räli, Anni Neitsov, Mariel KõrgemägiNAISED 3 185 185 (4)
13Arti ja Krissud Krislin Pärt, Kristlin Kõrgesaar, Arti KõrgesaarSEGA 7 180 180 (5)
14Liblikad Marit Belials, Tiina Herkel, Mia Marite BelialsNAISED 4 175 175 (6)
15Sabotöör Age Kannumäe, Henri Käblik, Sander LepikSEGA 8 175 175 (6)
16Muumitrollid Hendrik Lillsoo, Piret Urmet, Oskar LuksSEGA 9 172 172 (7)
17Einroos x3 Triinu Einroos, Henri Einroos, Raino EinroosSEGA 10 172 172 (7)
18kuulilennuteetunneliluuk Maanus Udam, Õnnela Rodendau, Hirvo RannuSEGA 11 169 169 (8)
19Esimene - Kord Ivo Kivastik, Enrico Salk, Margo PärnMEHED 4 167 167 (9)
20Metsik Roos Kristiina Soe, Janne Martin-Jõgi, Küllike KübarseppNAISED 5 164 164 (11)
21VKKV Karl-Villem Võsa, Kristo Kalbe, Villu KukkMEHED 5 163 163 (12)
22Orissaare Marili Niits, Annika Volt, Liis LaulNAISED 6 163 163 (12)
23Sõõrikud Grete Sepp, Kevin Daniel Platov, Katrin SteinmannSEGA 12 162 162 (13)
24Rööprähklejad Kaia Kuusler, Karin Kaup, Erik BerlinSEGA 13 161 161 (14)
25Visa Hulkur Kristel Tõnisson, Triin Vanem, Helena KompNAISED 7 160 160 (15)
26Traadivabriku Mõrrad Karin Koppel, Krista Tooming, Lea Tikenberg-RulliNAISED 8 159 159 (16)
27MATKaSPORT Kaunid kulgejad Laura Tsupsman, Eleriin Lõssov, Helen VorobjovaNAISED 9 0