Vaude Bike Xdream 09.10.2021
09.10.2021
Paldiski
Seiklusklubi Xdream
Start:12:00:00
Sunset:18:45:00
Sunrise:07:40:00
BX
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
11MEHED Smells Like Team Spirit Tõnis Erm M
Andre Kull M
Imre Ojavere M
3:26:02
30
0
30 MEHED:1.
22MEHED BGM Ivar Vaab M
Indrek Müürsep M
Kalle Piirioja M
3:26:23
30
0
30 MEHED:2.
36SEGA Juusa Rattakuur Mari Kruuser N
Karel Kruuser M
Ain Fjodorov M
3:47:24
30
0
30 SEGA:1.
436MEHED Matkasport Ilmar Udam M
Kristo Prangel M
Marek Antoniak M
3:43:59
29
0
29 MEHED:3.
53MEHED Ilmäraeksimatud Sander Mirme M
Ron Gristsenko M
Kert Martma M
3:47:24
29
0
29 MEHED:4.
626MEHED Porter Neutraalsed Lauri Lepalaan M
Priit Grünberg M
Tarmo Tarlap M
3:57:35
29
0
29 MEHED:5.
717SEGA Enimal BikeFanatics Indrek Reitsak M
Mattis Alliksoo M
Katrin Oolmets N
4:04:04
30
-1
29 SEGA:2.
87MEHED AT Sport Kriisiteam Rait Pallo M
Aivar Lipp M
Viljar Kriis M
3:55:18
28
0
28 MEHED:6.
94SEGA Lubja SK Viljar Haav M
Erik Aibast M
Birgit Tito N
4:03:35
29
-1
28 SEGA:3.
109MEHED Metsapeatus Viljar Grauen M
Risto Laanoja M
Oliver Immato M
4:09:31
30
-2
28 MEHED:7.
115MEHED TEMPO Tanel Taal M
Tarmo Siimsaare M
Riho Taba M
3:30:57
27
0
27 MEHED:8.
1219MEHED Aina paremini Vermo Siim M
Herkki Suurman M
Rain Lillsoo M
3:43:42
27
0
27 MEHED:9.
1312NAISED Konn trolli all Liina Romandi N
Perit Post N
Eleri Hirv N
3:51:26
27
0
27 NAISED:1.
1416SEGA Kulgur Team Mihkel Järve M
Ruth Pallo N
Jan Minski M
3:53:56
27
0
27 SEGA:4.
1545MEHED Oru Spordiklubi Taavi Juurik M
Renek Loorens M
Ike Lilleorg M
3:56:10
27
0
27 MEHED:10.
1629MEHED Töllerdised Turbo Tanel Merigan M
Alan Vask M
Theo Efros M
3:57:33
27
0
27 MEHED:11.
178SEGA Compressport Taavi Kainel M
Janelle Uibokand N
Aivo Kaljumäe M
4:03:05
28
-1
27 SEGA:5.
1857MEHED Kukemuna Oliver Palmik M
Heiko Eesalu M
Jaanus Moorits M
3:51:23
26
0
26 MEHED:12.
1914MEHED Costa Bicicleta Toomas Marrandi M
Rene Kübar M
Rauno Pohlak M
3:54:02
26
0
26 MEHED:13.
2027MEHED Velohunt ProTeam Jarmo Nikolai M
Taavi Selder M
Kristjan Koppel M
3:56:33
26
0
26 MEHED:14.
2122MEHED Riskikuller Indrek Koort M
Erkki Luuk M
Erki Kukk M
3:58:59
26
0
26 MEHED:15.
2251MEHED Kolm Kiiret Karu Alo Vare M
Tõnu Hendrikson M
Tauno Vare M
3:59:59
26
0
26 MEHED:16.
2348MEHED Rae Rebijad Tõnu Tänav M
Veiko Pak M
Marko Linkholm M
4:02:03
26
-1
25 MEHED:17.
2411MEHED Haaslava MTB Diimar Tarajev M
Rein Mölder M
Egert Pani M
3:42:30
24
0
24 MEHED:18.
2583MEHED Mongolian Adventure Team Hirvo Rannu M
Janno Rodendau M
Margus Marrandi M
3:57:40
24
0
24 MEHED:19.
2641MEHED Loodusteraapia Eduard Pukkonen M
Raul Olesk M
Urmas Tammemäe M
3:58:11
24
0
24 MEHED:20.
2721SEGA Soosambla Suusaklubi Raivo Erik M
Kairi Tuulmägi N
Heiti Hallikma M
4:00:50
25
-1
24 SEGA:6.
2871MEHED Kolm Tenorit Daniel Nef M
Siim Kibus M
Andres Kaukver M
3:56:55
23
0
23 MEHED:21.
2972MEHED Metssigade Ordu Andreas Papp M
Andres Kukk M
Rainer Jõesaar M
3:58:03
23
0
23 MEHED:22.
3030NAISED Keskeakriis Merike Mumme N
Mare Ulp N
Jaanika Parts N
4:00:01
24
-1
23 NAISED:2.
3110MEHED Vana Paralepa Ailar Ladva M
Andrus Tammistu M
Agu Lehemaa M
4:02:33
24
-1
23 MEHED:23.
3247MEHED Cybernetica Aivo Anier M
Mart Oruaas M
Arne Ansper M
3:58:34
22
0
22 MEHED:24.
3373MEHED Positiivsed Einar Näks M
Rene Salk M
Heiki Roomet M
3:58:40
22
0
22 MEHED:25.
3437SEGA Klemmide sõbrad Gert Saamann M
Meelis Mälberg M
Imbi Soome N
4:00:06
23
-1
22 SEGA:7.
3546MEHED Veeässad Marti Vaksmann M
Tauri Valk M
Sander Kuusk M
4:00:15
23
-1
22 MEHED:26.
3644SEGA Enimal Beeta Helen Alliksoo N
Kristian Esula M
Janar Laanemets M
4:09:08
24
-2
22 SEGA:8.
3728SEGA Škoda Laagri Maario Orgla M
Sven Luks M
Andra Puusepp N
4:10:36
25
-3
22 SEGA:9.
3843MEHED Siin me oleme X Peeter Kuhi M
Tõnu Kuhi M
Toomas Talumaa M
3:49:14
21
0
21 MEHED:27.
3925MEHED Mõnglid Rauno Pihlak M
Janno Kivilo M
Marten Mägi M
3:53:12
21
0
21 MEHED:28.
4059MEHED TeemeIseTriatloni Kaupo Eerme M
Marec Tinnuri M
Margus Saks M
4:03:16
22
-1
21 MEHED:29.
4131MEHED Jõelähtme Singel Meelis Välk M
Ago Illves M
Priit Laansalu M
4:14:40
24
-3
21 MEHED:30.
4274SEGA Leek Sport Madis Raidma M
Martin Kruus M
Elin Vilippus N
3:49:01
20
0
20 SEGA:10.
4368SEGA JOK Skeem Karin Kallisma N
Jari Julge M
Ott Pähna M
3:57:56
20
0
20 SEGA:11.
4480NAISED Girl Power Piret Uurimäe N
Ave Toomingas N
Tiina Muts N
3:58:40
20
0
20 NAISED:3.
4532SEGA ACE Action plan B Maris Terno N
Lauri Beilmann M
Melani Nõu N
4:01:49
21
-1
20 SEGA:12.
4620MEHED Veloekspeditsioon Marek Maasikmets M
Indrek Sootla M
Marek Ruud M
4:02:12
21
-1
20 MEHED:31.
4786MEHED Johh ID Madis Loitmaa M
Jaanus Loitmaa M
Tanel Käär M
4:03:29
21
-1
20 MEHED:32.
4853MEHED Vana velo Priit Transtok M
Imre Palts M
Bert Palts M
4:04:41
21
-1
20 MEHED:33.
4963MEHED Pokud Enn Pokk M
Rein Pokk M
Henri Pokk M
3:43:56
19
0
19 MEHED:34.
5052MEHED Enimal Alfa Kristjan-Mark Taaler M
Sten Reisi M
Lauri Vilt M
3:47:46
19
0
19 MEHED:35.
5139SEGA SAQ SC Bike Tarmo Alasoo M
Katriin Alasoo N
Marco Haas M
3:51:44
19
0
19 SEGA:13.
5285MEHED KÜLAMEHED TARMO JÕE M
Madis Tuuling M
Urmo Orujõe M
3:53:16
19
0
19 MEHED:36.
5360MEHED Mustikasööjad Margus Varik M
Hanno Eerme M
Meelis Muhk M
3:59:43
19
0
19 MEHED:37.
5424NAISED Goal Diggers Helin Lung N
Liis Grünberg N
Karin Kriis N
4:00:08
20
-1
19 NAISED:4.
5577MEHED Ereliukas Jürgen Lepp M
Henri Noormets M
Tanel Lapmaa M
3:47:36
18
0
18 MEHED:38.
5679SEGA Leek’s Open Mart Ambur M
Hele Leek-Ambur N
Karl Laas M
3:57:18
18
0
18 SEGA:14.
5735MEHED Paldiski Ülikooli rallikoondis Kaur Virunurm M
Priit Pääsukene M
Hans Metsoja M
3:58:30
18
0
18 MEHED:39.
5890MEHED Vääramatu jõud Indrek Lillo M
Laur Hiob M
Janar Kuus M
4:00:39
19
-1
18 MEHED:40.
5962SEGA E.M.A Kristjan Leimann M
Aivi Leimann N
Mihkel Tammeleht M
4:11:44
21
-3
18 SEGA:15.
6081MEHED Pistikhübriid Joonas Jõgi M
Rein Pill M
Ardo Pajur M
4:14:38
21
-3
18 MEHED:41.
6154SEGA Ott ja Sõbrad Regina Kaal N
Ott Reinaas M
Birke Pikkoja N
4:16:53
22
-4
18 SEGA:16.
6267MEHED X-TER Operatiiv Esko Oras M
Tanel Mälton M
Rivo-Erich Rõigas M
3:45:58
17
0
17 MEHED:42.
6338SEGA JOKA Paul Poopuu M
Anett Liisa Parts N
Siiri Poopuu N
3:53:21
17
0
17 SEGA:17.
6440SEGA Hiieqnn. Ingrid Kuusik N
Ott Niggulis M
Tõnu Selling M
3:55:20
17
0
17 SEGA:18.
6566SEGA mak Algo Puusepp M
Margus Tammoja M
Kristin Puusepp N
3:50:10
16
0
16 SEGA:19.
6650MEHED CLIX Raigo Tõnisalu M
Vallo Puusepp M
Andry Prodel M
3:52:21
16
0
16 MEHED:43.
6756SEGA Jalutajad Veiko Herodes M
Katrin Kruus N
Kenno Vilippus M
4:01:05
17
-1
16 SEGA:20.
6858NAISED MPM Piret Urmet N
Marje Ott N
Maarja Vuin N
4:01:18
17
-1
16 NAISED:5.
6915SEGA Kriisad Helar Kriisa M
Tiina Kriisa N
Nele Kriisa N
4:03:03
17
-1
16 SEGA:21.
7091SEGA Hilinejad Meeri Lembinen N
Erki Ehtla M
Siim Ringinen M
4:07:03
18
-2
16 SEGA:22.
7170MEHED Ahh & Ohh Alex Kokk M
Kajar Laus M
Kristo Proosväli M
4:09:20
18
-2
16 MEHED:44.
7287SEGA Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski M
Ivar Lai M
Riina Lai N
4:15:19
20
-4
16 SEGA:23.
7333MEHED ACE Speed Andri Jõema M
Marko Leib M
Martin Raud M
4:15:53
20
-4
16 MEHED:45.
7442MEHED VVV Andres Vain M
Tarvi Viks M
Harri Viks M
4:16:39
20
-4
16 MEHED:46.
7518MEHED Metsatuka Dünamo Janar Mees M
Jan Kraner M
Marko Raap M
4:23:28
21
-5
16 MEHED:47.
7689NAISED Keeksivorm Monika Viidul N
Kristina Saarepera N
Merle Salu N
3:53:56
14
0
14 NAISED:6.
7749SEGA Kalevipoja10 Janek Trepp M
Kadri-Ann Jundas N
Rudolf Mets M
4:00:16
15
-1
14 SEGA:24.
7888MEHED kutsu metsa Alari Saarepera M
Kaspar Saarepera M
Art Saarepera M
3:58:54
13
0
13 MEHED:48.
7965SEGA Laulasmaa Rattaklubi Peeter Tähepõld M
Helen Tähepõld N
Tanel Trei M
4:00:36
14
-1
13 SEGA:25.
8082SEGA Strong apples Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme M
Mia-Laurel Rohtoja N
Gregor Oskar Jermonok M
3:22:27
12
0
12 SEGA:26.
8164MEHED Kollane Margus Uuetoa M
Gerd Uuetoa M
Markus Soovares M
3:43:37
12
0
12 MEHED:49.
8276SEGA JAM Janek Uiboupin M
Marina Laaneväli N
Alar laaneväli M
3:51:23
12
0
12 SEGA:27.
8313MEHED Team Kileprof Margus Kivistu M
Tanel Kurs M
Ole Raudsepp M
3:32:20
11
0
11 MEHED:50.
8455SEGA Vanad & Kobedad Tanel Pihel M
Igor Fedotov M
Kertu Fedotov N
4:20:56
16
-5
11 SEGA:28.
8575SEGA Rohtojad Relika Rohtoja N
Lauri Rohtoja M
Hugo-Laur Rohtoja M
3:25:57
9
0
9 SEGA:29.
8661SEGA Mudakoon Joel Rang M
Gea Reimann N
Gisele Rang N
4:16:38
12
-4
8 SEGA:30.
-78SEGA Test Ride Liisi Alamaa N
Rainer Kuhi M
Risto Reinpõld M
3:30:25
12
0
DSQ
-34MEHED Baltyre Team 30+ Indrek Lillsoo M
Jaanus Grigorovitš M
Arno Bachaus M
4:03:25
28
-1
DSQ
-69SEGA Isa ja pudinad 655 Karl Laas M
Riia Katariina N
Selgub
0:00:00

DNS
-84MEHED Tšainikud Marko Süld M
Selgub
Selgub
0:00:00

DNS
-23MEHED Z Racing Team ja Riho Riho Ots M
Janis Jüriso M
Indrek Klaos M
0:00:00

DNS

MTÜ Seiklusklubi Xdream Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2019 www.tak-soft.com