Ace Xdream II 25.07.2020

25.07.2020
Porkuni
Seiklusklubi Xdream
Start:10:40:00

A

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
14 Metsapeatus Viljar Grauen,Risto Laanoja,Oliver Immato 5:33.555:33.55MEHED 1
21 TEMPO Tarmo Siimsaare,Tanel Taal,Riho Taba 5:34.215:34.21MEHED 2
314 MATKaSPORT Silver Eensaar,Ilmar Udam,Rain Eensaar 5:38.405:38.40MEHED 3
45 NOBE Martin Vilismäe,Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov,Mehis Muru 5:49.245:49.24SEGA 1
56 Duncan.ee/Icebug Andreas Kraas,Arno Bachaus,Heiti Hallikma 5:38.165:53.1615:00MEHED 4
62 Seiklushunt-HoneyPower Arvi Anton,Sander Linnus,Joosep Tammemäe 5:34.136:04.1330:00MEHED 5
717 Estonian ACE La Sportiva Timmo Tammemäe,Leivo Sepp,Tauno Riibak 5:38.546:08.5430:00MEHED 6
87 Värska Originaal Janoš Nikopensius,Taavi Kainel,Anti Sulavee 6:18.356:18.35MEHED 7
910 Ad Astra Arthur Raichmann,Kristjan Maade,Martin Kaup 6:20.476:20.47MEHED 8
919 RR Siplased Rita Toome,Madis Lepiksaar,Kuno Rooba 6:20.476:20.47SEGA 2
113 Excel Racing Õnnevalem Team Ain Fjodorov,Tiit Tähnas,Eduard Taivere 6:00.456:30.4530:00MEHED 9
1212 Nordwood Kaido Hallik,Kristjan Karabelnik,Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 7:03.267:03.26MEHED 10
139 Compressport Jano Järvelaid,Aivo Kaljumäe,Johanna Talihärm 6:46.377:16.3730:00SEGA 3
1422 Kiired ja vihased Reimo Liiv,Hannes Poolamets,Alar Kume 7:23.597:23.59MEHED 11
1524 DATAFOX Marko Külaots,Gerd Müürsepp,Gert Saamann 7:01.387:31.3830:00MEHED 12
1615 Väle Tigu Ivar Hütt,Kalle Tomingas,Arne Ansper 7:41.257:41.25MEHED 13
1716 Noored Olümpiale Erkki Vähi,Keio Kraaner,Rain Leesi 7:41.187:56.1815:00MEHED 14
1820 Mustikale Jürgen Arund,Martin Rohtsalu,Fred Viidul 7:44.527:59.5215:00MEHED 15
1913 X-Team Martin Kritt,Rimo Hunt,Elvis Rüütel 8:02.278:02.27MEHED 16
2023 CoxArt Leonid Malikov,Kirill Klenski,Ilya Radyukhin 8:02.368:02.36MEHED 17
218 SASS Marko Pikk,Andra Puusepp,Neeme Loorits 7:15.268:15.2601:00:00SEGA 4
2225 Väsimatud Raio Piiroja,Pavo Rõigas,Alari Lumberg 8:14.438:29.4315:00MEHED 18
2321 Hädad kuubis Maris Terno,Liisi Viljalo,Helen Jürjo 8:10.359:40.3501:30:00NAISED 1
2411 Kähmikud Peteri Grauen,Oliver Grauen,Peeter Hendrikson 8:19.4610:04.4601:45:00MEHED 19
2518 Õhinapõhine Jüri Etverk,Urmas Volens,Jaak Peterson 8:07.3519:27.3511:20:00MEHED 20

B

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
1225 Sõge Summukas Lauri Tammemäe,Riho Ahtijainen,Tamor Bakhoff 3:13.553:13.55MEHED 1
2201 Lokomotiiv Rene Post,Priit Randman,Taaniel Tooming 3:17.453:17.45MEHED 2
3209 Briketipoisid Kristjan Linnus,Mattis Jaama,Kristi Rosenberg 3:18.273:18.27SEGA 1
4263 MudEST Joonas Oja,Tiit Toomas,Asso Kesaväli 3:29.283:29.28MEHED 3
5204 Saarlased Mihkel Naagel,Heljus Saks,Jakob Naagel 3:29.363:29.36MEHED 4
6203 XClubüberfight Jüri Joonas,Marko Tammist,Janar Pajo 3:42.263:42.26MEHED 5
7214 ACE Action plan B Isak Lambot,Timo Suppi,Lauri Beilmann 3:44.113:44.11MEHED 6
8202 Soosambla Suusaklubi Kairi Tuulmägi,Martti Parve,Raivo Erik 3:48.513:48.51SEGA 2
9206 Kondimootor Hannes Luidalepp,Hannes Metssalu,Mati Mägi 3:52.553:52.55MEHED 7
10207 Töllerdised Turbo Tanel Merigan,Alan Vask,Theo Efros 4:01.234:01.23MEHED 8
11210 The Good The Bad and The Ugly Andres Bauvald,Alvar Suisalu,Joonas Vaabel 4:02.404:02.40MEHED 9
12217 Saku Õlletehase SK Jaanus Jõgis,Kristo Sussen,Rain Muru 4:03.074:08.0705:00MEHED 10
13224 Maksimumpunktid Thomas Kuus,Siim Vanahans,Diana Timošova 4:18.314:18.31SEGA 3
14205 Enimal Indrek Reitsak,Katrin Oolmets,Mattis Alliksoo 3:52.524:22.5230:00SEGA 4
15228 Välek Rene Bernard,Margus Nael,Martin Linke 4:24.024:24.02MEHED 11
16223 Kolm Kiiret Karu Tauno Vare,Alo Vare,Tõnu Hendrikson 4:11.284:26.2815:00MEHED 12
17220 Otse või kiiresti Kristel Kõivo,Toomas Roosma,Age Kannumäe 4:29.544:29.54SEGA 5
18212 Aarne Tõttas Olavi Ottas,Siim Tõld,Aarne Kaitsa 3:46.084:31.0845:00MEHED 13
19269 Koroona on õlu Lauri Esko,Reigo Vatsk,Erki Pajundi 4:37.464:37.46MEHED 14
20284 Korto Ethel Eensaar,Liisa Vister,Helen Alliksoo 4:08.474:38.4730:00NAISED 1
21211 Sume suveõhtu Tarmo Laht,Madli-Johanna Maidla,Kristiina Laht 4:11.004:41.0030:00SEGA 6
22242 Põrgupõhja 150+ Veiko Hintsov,Herkki Suurman,Rain Lillsoo 3:56.094:41.0945:00MEHED 15
23208 Twister sega Erki Erm,Marge Erm,Urmas Sassian 4:41.504:41.50SEGA 7
24238 Hea Tahe Hirvo Rannu,Ain Nemvalts,Kersti Rahnel 4:43.194:43.19SEGA 8
25241 Kondimootor 2 Tarmo Sulg,Andre Viibur,Urmas Kõrgvee 4:46.554:46.55MEHED 16
26244 Eskapism Rachel Kõllo,Kertu Liisa Lepik,Karl-Martin Voovere 4:11.234:56.2345:00SEGA 9
27273 Ramuma Arvydas Gudelis,Andrius Krasnevičius,Kipras Kilikevičius 5:06.115:06.11MEHED 17
28278 Civitta/eDin Adventure Team Riivo Anton,Grete Gutmann,Hannes Krenstrauch 5:06.385:06.38SEGA 10
29215 Team TT Tauri Tikerpe,Meelis Peterson,Margus Marrandi 4:23.115:08.1145:00MEHED 18
30259 Kindel ja Kiire Piret Uurimäe,Erki Kukk,Andrus Kaldma 4:39.175:14.1735:00SEGA 11
31216 Viikingid David Vallner,Maik Lint,Aigar Kallas 5:21.295:21.29MEHED 19
32219 Hakuna Matata Maiken Elias,Revo Lumpre,Tõnu Arrak 5:21.325:21.32SEGA 12
33245 Kukemuna Heiko Eesalu,Jaanus Moorits,Oliver Palmik 5:22.325:22.32MEHED 20
34229 SK Pontu Merlin Langebraun,Linda Sassian,Andres Teder 5:26.515:26.51SEGA 13
35256 Töllerdised Slow-motion Margus Kontus,Guido Pääsuke,Jürgen Esinurm 4:24.015:29.0101:05:00MEHED 21
36218 Hüpertoonid Reiko Zäär,Margus Mäll,Lisbeth Liiv 5:29.195:29.19SEGA 14
37268 RoadWolf Kristo Proosväli,Laidy Proosväli,Riivo Kiljak 5:32.115:32.11SEGA 15
38237 3meest5muna Allan Roosimägi,Aivar Kruup,Stan Tolmachev 5:42.135:42.13MEHED 22
39247 Nipitiri Kirsten NIgul,Liina Krünvald,Mari Kullamaa 5:27.265:42.2615:00NAISED 2
40286 Eksperimentaal Aivi Leimann,Kristjan Leimann,Riina Salumäe 5:43.505:43.50SEGA 16
41252 Kohalikud Jan Aas,Kristjan Roosvald,Jonne Rooma 5:44.155:44.15SEGA 17
42235 Puuppola Rules Adventure Team Mika Pasonen,Vesa Lehtonen,Anssi Lahti 4:45.065:45.0601:00:00MEHED 23
43227 ACE Speed Martin Raud,Tarmo Sarermat,Andri Jõema 5:01.415:46.4145:00MEHED 24
44222 Jamaika Kaidi Külaots,Mihkel Adler,Kaupo Külaots 5:47.175:47.17SEGA 18
45213 Kiiret pole Alo Süvari,Raili Nugin,Ronald Kask 5:47.415:47.41SEGA 19
46233 Outside.ee Kadri Limberg,Annaliisa Köss,Elina Rant 5:21.115:51.1130:00NAISED 3
47281 Keskeakriis Jaanika Parts,Edit Kannel,Merike Mumme 5:24.235:54.2330:00NAISED 4
48230 Bandiidid Raul Vahisalu,Rene Hanni,Andri Jõgi 4:54.585:54.5801:00:00MEHED 25
49285 Suusahullud Kaido Lepik,Janno Pallotedder,Sille Meikop 5:55.285:55.28SEGA 20
50274 Rändajad Evelyn Himma,Raili Rooba,Merike Mets 5:26.005:56.0030:00NAISED 5
51240 Team Kileprof Jaanus Paju,Ole Raudsepp,Tanel Kurs 5:12.265:57.2645:00MEHED 26
52231 Larsen Sport elite Janek Busch,Kaur Tuvikene,Indrek Raave 6:06.266:06.26MEHED 27
53232 Eskapism Eliit Kirke Maria Lepik,Jürgen Smidt,Mark Olav Sepp 6:11.056:11.05SEGA 21
54226 Famiilia Maria Metsaorg,Kitty Kubo,Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg 6:11.496:11.49NAISED 6
55260 Haaslava MTB Diimar Tarajev,Rein Mölder,Egert Pani 6:25.046:25.04MEHED 28
56282 Metsakunnid Alice Juurik,Kristi Uudeberg,Kärt Aavel 6:25.496:25.49NAISED 7
57254 UC Rent Jana Schmidt,Joosep Truu,Roland Lõpp 6:29.366:29.36SEGA 22
58249 Enimal Alfa Lauri Vilt,Romet Leopard,Sten Reisi 6:30.326:30.32MEHED 29
59276 Hinnavaatlus Marko Kaupmees,Priit Põltsama,Priit Kollo 6:31.116:31.11MEHED 30
60257 Help AS Erkki Kollom,Kaidi Kammer,Merle Treier 6:23.546:38.5415:00SEGA 23
61239 Sõpra tunned hädas Karl Kuusk,Henri Molloka,Martin Maide 6:49.077:04.0715:00MEHED 31
62236 Veeässad Marti Vaksmann,Tauri Valk,Rait Põldsepp 6:41.457:11.4530:00MEHED 32
63270 Enimal Original Kristian Esula,Kristjan Huul,Tarmo Margat 6:42.197:12.1930:00MEHED 33
64246 Mapri Ehitus Liis Nemvalts,Annegrete Külaots,Mariliis Hänilane 6:43.427:13.4230:00NAISED 8
65275 Monopol Heido Nõmm,Henri Käblik,Sander Lepik 6:36.397:21.3945:00MEHED 34
66271 MAU Alar Kvell,Urmas Kvell,Mati Simm 7:35.257:35.25MEHED 35
67277 Midagi peaks tegema! Tõnis Tänav,Mihkel Lauter,Sander Sulane 6:52.097:37.0945:00MEHED 36
68283 Puhas leht Saskia Tärk,Tauri Hunt,Priit Nigols 7:33.067:48.0615:00SEGA 24
69221 Läesti Aare Mukk,Martins Vimba,Andrejs Gulbis 7:40.357:55.3515:00MEHED 37
70248 Väga Kerge Jõustik Katre Siilivask,Kai Valt,Miko Siilivask 7:31.478:16.4745:00NAISED 9
71253 Vahuri Inglid Epp Paal,Merike Õun,Tiina Angerjärv 7:38.299:08.2901:30:00NAISED 10
72267 Matkasport head uudised Argo Mere,Laura Tsupsman,Uku Eller 7:37.049:22.0401:45:00SEGA 25
73261 Larsen Apartments Siim Tarvis,Nele Sommer,Jorma Jürgens 7:40.2211:00.2203:20:00SEGA 26
74279 Liblekad Liis Ilula-Niinemets,Helen Stimmer,Liina Urb 7:35.5711:20.5703:45:00NAISED 11
75255 Raamatuklubi Mari Mets,Karina Ülper,Tuuli Land 7:35.4311:35.4304:00:00NAISED 12
76272 Metsapoole Krislin Pärt,Helena Veelmaa,Kristlin Kõrgesaar 7:15.4011:45.4004:30:00NAISED 13
77258 Suvitajad Riin Otstavel,Epp Kuusik,Kairit Arpo 7:55.0512:25.0504:30:00NAISED 14
78266 Mägic Madis Limberg,Imre Pello,Raul Murro 7:05.5612:50.5605:45:00MEHED 38
79262 ACE I.M.E. Inna Svjatkovskaja,Eve Murulaid,Silja Risthein 7:34.2015:04.2007:30:00NAISED 15
80265 Ekslejad Irina Panina,Mari Eltermann 6:38.0118:13.0111:35:00SEGA 27
234 Holini 0:00.00DNSSEGA
251 KOFIDIS 0:00.00DNSMEHED
264 Pühapäevasportlased 0:00.00DNSMEHED
250 Värska Originaal noored 0:00.00DNSMEHED

C

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
1405 Kuidagi ikka Triin Salomets,Gert Salomets,Mark Morozov 2:16.072:16.07SEGA 1
2402 Kirdekad Helen Mast,Helge Murutalu,Kadre Maalma 2:26.532:26.53NAISED 1
3404 Ei keera ära! Allar Lehtlaan,Daisy Kroon,Kadri Kuusik 2:30.252:30.25SEGA 2
4401 Varesed Timo Vares,Kaspar Vares,Oskar Vares 2:42.422:42.42MEHED 1
5403 Keeksivorm Monika Viidul,Mikk Viidul,Kristina Saarepera 6:31.309:21.3002:50:00SEGA 3

MTÜ Seiklusklubi Xdream Xdream Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2009-2013, www.tak-soft.com