Ace Xdream I 05.07.2020

05.07.2020
Elva
Seiklusklubi Xdream
Start:10:40:00

A

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
12 TEMPO Tanel Taal,Riho Taba,Uku-Laur Tali 4:28.214:28.21MEHED 1
25 Seiklushunt-HoneyPower Arvi Anton,Sander Linnus,Joosep Tammemäe 4:40.594:40.59MEHED 2
33 Excel Racing Õnnevalem Team Toomas Marrandi,Tiit Tähnas,Eduard Taivere 4:44.044:44.04MEHED 3
47 Metsapeatus Viljar Grauen,Risto Laanoja,Oliver Immato 4:45.434:45.43MEHED 4
54 NOBE Martin Vilismäe,Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov,Mehis Muru 4:50.034:50.03SEGA 1
69 Duncan.ee/Icebug Andreas Kraas,Arno Bachaus,Heiti Hallikma 4:58.474:58.47MEHED 5
712 Värska Originaal Indrek Mahla,Janoš Nikopensius,Tanel Kalm 5:19.215:19.21MEHED 6
815 SASS Neeme Loorits,Marko Pikk,Viiu Käsik 5:36.375:36.37SEGA 2
910 Hiiltomiehet Teho Peetsu,Ilkka Nurminen,Katri Niittymäki 5:41.595:41.59SEGA 3
108 Compressport Jano Järvelaid,Aivo Kaljumäe,Johanna Talihärm 5:46.285:46.28SEGA 4
1111 Ad Astra Arthur Raichmann,Kristjan Maade,Martin Kaup 5:51.596:06.5915:00MEHED 7
1218 OK Laktaat Hannes Luidalepp,Marten Kuusmann,Elo Saue 6:02.286:17.2815:00SEGA 5
1313 Kähmikud Peteri Grauen,Jaan Sibul,Oliver Grauen 6:12.026:42.0230:00MEHED 8
146 Nordwood Kaido Hallik,Kristjan Karabelnik,Lauri Juhan Liivamägi 6:04.396:49.3945:00MEHED 9
1517 Piff ja Põkid Karl August Ruusalepp,Kaili Sarapuu,Jaagup Truusalu 6:35.066:50.0615:00SEGA 6
1619 Hundi Jälgedel Tõnis Milling,Taimo Nellis,Reelika Riimand 8:19.279:04.2745:00SEGA 7
1714 X-Team Martin Kritt,Rimo Hunt,Elvis Rüütel 7:50.349:05.3401:15:00MEHED 10
1816 väsimatud alari lumberg,raio piiroja,priit talu 5:48.0618:03.0612:15:00MEHED 11
1920 Läti koondis Hendrik Rull,Kaarel Kuslap 5:58.3821:58.3816:00:00MEHED 12
1 MATKaSPORT 0:00.00DNSMEHED

B

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
1202 Lokomotiiv Priit Randman,Taaniel Tooming,Rene Post 3:28.333:28.33MEHED 1
2211 Soosambla Suusaklubi Kairi Tuulmägi,Martti Parve,Raivo Erik 3:42.003:42.00SEGA 1
3204 XClubüberfight Marko Tammist,Janar Pajo,Tarvo Klaasimäe 3:44.583:44.58MEHED 2
4205 Saarlased Mihkel Naagel,Heljus Saks,Jakob Naagel 3:45.303:45.30MEHED 3
5288 Enimal Indrek Reitsak,Katrin Oolmets,Kalle Metsoja 3:49.143:49.14SEGA 2
6231 Kondimootor Lauri Sõõro,Hannes Metssalu,Mati Mägi 3:54.503:54.50MEHED 4
7281 Tacticalfoodpack Tiit Rosenberg,Mattias Männi,Priit Raudsepp 4:01.464:01.46MEHED 5
8210 Töllerdised Turbo Tanel Merigan,Alan Vask,Theo Efros 4:02.314:02.31MEHED 6
9252 Seiklushunt naised Margret Zimmermann,Hannula-Katrin Pandis,Laura Joonas 4:04.414:04.41NAISED 1
10250 Soojendus Doris Kudre,Silvia Luup,Emily Raudkepp 4:11.324:11.32NAISED 2
11287 Twister sega Erki Erm,Marge Erm,Urmas Sassian 4:15.064:15.06SEGA 3
12201 Briketipoisid Kristi Rosenberg,Kristjan Linnus,Siim Holtsmann 4:17.324:17.32SEGA 4
13208 The Good The Bad and The Ugly Alvar Suisalu,Joonas Vaabel,Andres Bauvald 4:21.014:21.01MEHED 7
14259 Sõbrad Maido Roivas,Margus Vahtramäe,Mati Mõtte 4:21.354:21.35MEHED 8
15286 Rooma Marili Zimmermann,Riho Klement,Oliver Parv 4:23.134:23.13SEGA 5
16251 MATKaSPORT järelkasv Ilmar Udam,Maanus Udam,Mehis Udam 4:27.134:27.13MEHED 9
17293 SEL team Kristīne Veita,Linda Katlapa,Zanda Abzalone 4:28.524:28.52NAISED 3
18294 Sume suveõhtu Meelis Maidla,Madli-Johanna Maidla,Kristiina Laht 4:34.174:34.17SEGA 6
19300 Aarne Tõttas Olavi Ottas,Siim Tõld,Aarne Kaitsa 4:41.464:41.46MEHED 10
20218 Kiiret pole Alo Süvari,Raili Nugin,Kaarel Julge 4:43.254:43.25SEGA 7
21209 ACE Action plan B Isak Lambot,Timo Suppi,Lauri Beilmann 4:00.524:45.5245:00MEHED 11
22265 Team TT Tauri Tikerpe,Mikk Kalamees,Meelis Peterson 4:46.584:46.58MEHED 12
23292 Viikingid Meelis Mälberg,David Vallner,Aigar Kallas 4:42.514:47.5105:00MEHED 13
24207 Saku Õlletehase SK Jaanus Jõgis,Kristo Sussen,Rain Muru 4:06.394:51.3945:00MEHED 14
25212 Seiklejad Maris Lepik,Rain Lepik,Eero Raun 4:52.334:52.33SEGA 8
26260 Hüpertoonid Raili Kala,Reiko Zäär,Margus Mäll 4:38.074:53.0715:00SEGA 9
27245 Hakuna Matata Marek Mäoma,Revo Lumpre,Tõnu Arrak 4:19.084:54.0835:00MEHED 15
28290 RAKK Ragnar Kruusla,Ats Albre,Külli Kruusla 4:39.374:54.3715:00SEGA 10
29274 1/3 sulas Sven Kask,Taavi Toomla,Tarmo Napa 4:43.014:58.0115:00MEHED 16
30295 Otse või kiiresti Paul Erik Olli,Toomas Roosma,Selgub 4:45.295:00.2915:00MEHED 17
31302 Läesti Andrejs Gulbis,Aare Mukk,Martins Vimba 5:01.485:01.48MEHED 18
32280 Jamaika Kaidi Külaots,Mihkel Adler,Jaanus Metsar 5:04.345:04.34SEGA 11
33216 Kolm Kiiret Karu Tõnu Hendrikson,Tauno Vare,Alo Vare 5:05.175:05.17MEHED 19
34297 Maksimumpunktid Diana Timošova,Lars Riisalu,Siim Vanahans 4:22.315:07.3145:00SEGA 12
35203 Sõge Summukas Sille Meikop,Janno Pallotedder,Kaido Lepik 4:54.175:09.1715:00SEGA 13
36235 Sääsehirm Tarvo Jõeste,Merle Lilleoru,Asse Hang 5:10.245:10.24SEGA 14
37234 Famiilia Maria Metsaorg,Kitty Kubo,Beatrice Marlene Metsaorg 5:12.375:12.37NAISED 4
38217 ACE Speed Martin Raud,Marko Leib,Erko Leemet 5:18.195:23.1905:00MEHED 20
39206 Välek Rene Bernard,Margus Nael,Madis Kuuskmann 3:56.085:26.0801:30:00MEHED 21
40228 SK Pontu Merlin Langebraun,Linda Sassian,Andres Teder 5:26.245:26.24SEGA 15
41305 Bandiidid Rene Hanni,Andri Jõgi,Rauno Raid 5:27.075:27.07MEHED 22
42273 Primorsko Jan Mustjõgi,Ott Pedosk,Mait Kaaver 5:28.245:28.24MEHED 23
43285 Larsen Sport elite Janek Busch,Kaur Tuvikene,Indrek Raave 5:28.275:28.27MEHED 24
44224 Eskapism Eliit Kirke Maria Lepik,Heido Nõmm,Jürgen Smidt 5:31.095:31.09SEGA 16
45241 RRR Club Reiko Kallion,Rain Kala,Raul Joonasson 5:19.135:34.1315:00MEHED 25
46238 Armastuse kahur Ilja Borodkin,Eric Reppo,Tarmo Rea 5:19.495:34.4915:00MEHED 26
47221 Outside.ee Elina Rant,Kadri Limberg,Annaliisa Köss 5:21.075:36.0715:00NAISED 5
48230 Holini Andres Ruul,Liis Laisaar,Madis Pukkonen 5:37.355:37.35SEGA 17
49249 Puuppola Rules Adventure Team Mika Pasonen,Vesa Lehtonen,Jukka Pinola 5:25.375:40.3715:00MEHED 27
50237 Võttegrupp Riina Salumäe,Liina Kunnus,Raivo Saame 4:58.325:43.3245:00SEGA 18
51220 Veeässad Marti Vaksmann,Tauri Valk,Rait Põldsepp 5:31.025:46.0215:00MEHED 28
52222 3meest5muna Allan Roosimägi,Aivar Kruup,Stan Tolmachev 5:48.055:48.05MEHED 29
52223 Hea Tahe Kersti Rahnel,Hirvo Rannu,Ain Nemvalts 5:18.055:48.0530:00SEGA 19
54263 Megaluxuz Kelly Vainlo,Suzy Anett Aavik,Martin Luts 5:37.365:52.3615:00SEGA 20
55269 Sõpra tunned hädas Karl Kuusk,Henri Molloka,Lisbeth Neevits 5:55.195:55.19SEGA 21
56289 Castor Mari Punab,Made Vares,Triin Jaaniste 5:12.185:57.1845:00NAISED 6
57299 SOFTWERK-4 Karli Mägi,Rauno Raag,Fred Viidul 6:01.586:01.58SEGA 22
58214 Team Kileprof Margus Kivistu,Ole Raudsepp,Tanel Kurs 4:48.186:03.1801:15:00MEHED 30
59243 Mudamülka Kaur Virunurm,Lauri Ehrenpreis,Meelis Luukas 5:20.006:05.0045:00MEHED 31
60277 Kondimootor 2 Tarmo Sulg,Andre Viibur,Urmas Kõrgvee 5:21.136:06.1345:00MEHED 32
61253 RTT Ruta Ottesson,Toomas Rinne,Targo Kalamees 6:11.596:11.59SEGA 23
62246 Põrgupõhja 150+ Veiko Hintsov,Herkki Suurman,Rain Lillsoo 3:57.156:12.1502:15:00MEHED 33
63227 Ühed ja nullid Risto Pärnapuu,Vootele Rõtov,Tiit Oja 5:57.546:12.5415:00MEHED 34
64226 Eskapism Krister Kasemaa,Karl Voovere,Ott Eric Ottender 6:13.036:13.03MEHED 35
65284 Täitsa metsas Janno Õunpuu,Anna Zadorožnaja,Joosep Karlson 5:58.486:13.4815:00SEGA 24
66303 Puus ja põlv Maire Nõmmik,Tiina Kartau,Esta Tamm 6:20.366:20.36NAISED 7
67267 SiimNaistegaKloostritagaMetsas Marika Tarvis,Siim Veskilt,Kadi-Liis Minn 6:24.076:24.07SEGA 25
68213 Kukemuna Bruno Palmik,Martin Palmik,Oliver Palmik 6:16.166:31.1615:00MEHED 36
69268 SportID Blond ja Eksimatu Kaspar Sula,Marti Soosaar,Kaisa Pajusalu 6:34.196:34.19SEGA 26
70266 Mapri Ehitus Mariliis Hänilane,Liis Nemvalts,Annegrete Külaots 6:36.416:36.41NAISED 8
71283 Nipitiri Kirsten NIgul,Liina Krünvald,Mari Kullamaa 6:08.016:38.0130:00NAISED 9
72233 Väga Kerge Jõustik Katre Siilivask,Kai Valt,Miko Siilivask 6:40.346:40.34SEGA 27
73279 Enimal Alfa Lauri Vilt,Romet Leopard,Sten Reisi 6:52.496:52.49MEHED 37
74257 Värska Originaal noored Hugo Gregor Kikerpill,Mihkel Mahla,Paul Theodor Zupping 5:04.296:59.2901:55:00MEHED 38
75270 Raintree Estonia/suutervis.eu Priit Pärgmäe,Siim Suisalu,Kristjan Rebane 7:03.427:03.42MEHED 39
76229 KOFIDIS INDREK PITK,Mart Kaseväli,Johann Põldra 6:52.567:07.5615:00MEHED 40
77219 Kohalikud Jonne Rooma,Jan Aas,Kristjan Roosvald 4:53.087:08.0802:15:00SEGA 28
78240 Vahuri Inglid Merike Õun,Tiina Angerjärv,Epp Paal 7:10.207:25.2015:00NAISED 10
79304 HD Brott Hans Daniel Kaimre,Eero Ääremaa,Brait Õispuu 6:12.427:42.4201:30:00MEHED 41
80254 Veelkord Margo Pärn,Erki Aruksaar,Ivo Kivastik 6:12.257:57.2501:45:00MEHED 42
81261 Minions Mirjam Nikolai,Simona Bartkova,Jarmo Nikolai 6:55.568:25.5601:30:00SEGA 29
82271 Matkajad Kristi Vaigro,Marge Sargma,Arle Kõiv 6:29.508:29.5002:00:00NAISED 11
83236 Footontorpeedo Dan Bogdanov,Liina Kamm,Sandhra-Mirella Valdma 7:04.358:34.3501:30:00SEGA 30
84298 UC Rent Jana Schmidt,Joosep Truu,Roland Lõpp 7:14.028:44.0201:30:00SEGA 31
85239 Raamatuklubi Mari Mets,Karina Ülper,Tuuli Land 7:04.529:19.5202:15:00NAISED 12
86282 Roofit.solar Dan Hüvonen,Anu Reinsalu,Iryna Yakobiuk 6:19.039:34.0303:15:00SEGA 32
87244 Kuus Alust Kärt Käärst,Triin Lõhmus,Kaido Klemmer 7:06.5910:21.5903:15:00SEGA 33
88276 3 korokoro Taavi Tilk,Sigrid Tilk,Eigo Tilk 7:12.4010:27.4003:15:00SEGA 34
89262 Töllerdised Slow-motion Jürgen Esinurm,Margus Kontus,Guido Pääsuke 5:53.2211:38.2205:45:00MEHED 43
90296 Traadivabriku Mõrrad Lea Tikenberg,Karin Koppel,Erle Meresmaa 7:02.5312:17.5305:15:00NAISED 13
91255 Help AS Erkki Kollom,Kaidi Kammer,Merle Treier 7:01.4812:51.4805:50:00SEGA 35
92264 Kuubiku kulgejad Diana Reis,Liisi Laasik,Andrei Dovbnja 7:29.1712:59.1705:30:00SEGA 36
93247 XT sport Merili Palu,Jaak Kõiva,Heigo Põld 6:23.0014:08.0007:45:00SEGA 37
94306 Suvitajad Külli Erik,Kerti-Kadi Pajur,Riin Otstavel 7:14.1215:14.1208:00:00NAISED 14
95225 Kindel ja Kiire Piret Uurimäe,Andrus Kaldma 4:58.2517:18.2512:20:00SEGA 38
96215 Haaslava MTB Rein Mölder,Egert Pani 5:12.3217:47.3212:35:00MEHED 44
97275 Larsen Apartments Nele Sommer,Rene Tarros,Siim Tarvis 4:51.1219:21.1214:30:00SEGA 39
98242 KolmOnSeltskond Margus Saks,Laur Laanemaa,Raili Mägi 6:23.0019:33.0013:10:00SEGA 40
99291 Aaglased ja eksinud Siim Loitme,Ave Annuk,Lauri Esko 6:20.5920:35.5914:15:00SEGA 41
100301 Nunnud Kätlin Vodja,Kristiina Stokkeby,Laura Maala 7:03.2521:03.2514:00:00NAISED 15
101258 ACE I.M.E. Inna Svjatkovskaja,Eve Murulaid,Matra Kostusev 7:03.0126:48.0119:45:00NAISED 16
102278 MudEST Joonas Oja,Tiit Toomas,Asso Kesaväli 1:14.1833:24.1832:10:00MEHED 45
248 CyberRebased 0:00.00DNSNAISED
256 Elva kutid 0:00.00DNSMEHED
232 Pühapäevasportlased 0:00.00DNSMEHED
272 Suusapoisid 0:00.00DNSMEHED

C

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
1405 6K for family Urmo Kiviselg,Rihard Kiviselg,Triinu Kiviselg 2:07.152:07.15SEGA 1
2407 SK Altia võrkpall Rasmus Kivari,Andrus Kivari,Külli Pirksaar 2:11.092:11.09SEGA 2
3404 Nuudlijalad Mikk Põdra,Lenne Lotta Põdra,Karl Miko Põdra 2:15.292:15.29SEGA 3
4401 Varesed Timo Vares,Kaspar Vares,Oskar Vares 2:17.542:17.54MEHED 1
5403 Viimase leveli lõpuboss Urmas Laur,Niklas Laur,Danil Kalve 2:20.332:20.33MEHED 2
6410 K-grupp Krislin Pärt,Kristlin Kõrgesaar,Kerli Kanne 2:43.112:43.11NAISED 1
7411 Õnnelik juhus 2 Ingrid Ranna,Ellen Lembra,Ülle Põldoja 2:48.132:48.13NAISED 2
8402 Kirdekad Helen Mast,Helge Murutalu,Jolan Aas 3:00.523:00.52NAISED 3
9408 Aivar ja 5.b Aivar Palumaa,Kaspar Palumaa,Juhan Mahla 3:01.243:01.24MEHED 3
10406 Martinid Janek Martin,Hans Jost Martin,Ville Martin 4:48.317:03.3102:15:00MEHED 4

MTÜ Seiklusklubi Xdream Xdream Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2009-2013, www.tak-soft.com