Ace Xdream I 28.04.2019

28.04.2019
Märjamaa
Seiklusklubi Xdream
Start:10:40:00

A

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
11 MATKaSPORT Rain Eensaar,Silver Eensaar,Ilmar Udam 5:18.035:18.03MEHED 1
219 AT Sport Rait Pallo,Leivo Sepp,Timmo Tammemäe 5:18.065:18.06MEHED 2
322 Improvised Tauno Riibak,Heitti Hallikma,Lauri Malsroos 5:24.485:24.48MEHED 3
42 Excel Racing Õnnevalem Team Tiit Tähnas,Ain Fjodorov,Eduard Taivere 5:36.255:36.25MEHED 4
53 NOBE Martin Vilismäe,Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov,Mehis Muru 5:45.535:45.53SEGA 1
68 Hiiltomiehet Teho Peetsu,Katri Niittymäki,Ilkka Nurminen 5:59.235:59.23SEGA 2
720 TEMPO Riho Taba,Tarmo Siimsaare,Tanel Taal 6:06.216:11.2105:00MEHED 5
85 Seiklushunt Sander Linnus,Joosep Tammemäe,Sirlet Viilas 6:11.286:11.28SEGA 3
912 Linnaorienteerumine.ee Piibe Tammemäe,Eleri Hirv,Mariann Sulg 6:17.056:17.05NAISED 1
104 Nordwood Priit Poopuu,Sander Mirme,Kaido Hallik 6:19.196:19.19MEHED 6
1126 AutoAatamila Mika Rantala,Outi Seppä,Tommi Putkuri 6:05.006:20.0015:00SEGA 4
129 Compressport Britt Jaaska,Jano Järvelaid,Aivo Kaljumäe 6:27.326:27.32SEGA 5
136 Duncan.ee/Icebug Arno Bachaus,Arvi Anton,Andreas Kraas 5:52.066:37.0645:00MEHED 7
1418 RR Siplased Rita Toome,Madis Lepiksaar,Kuno Rooba 6:49.017:04.0115:00SEGA 6
1510 Värska Originaal Indrek Mahla,Tanel Kalm,Janoš Nikopensius 7:31.107:31.10MEHED 8
1611 DATAFOX Gert Müürsepp,Tõnis Milling,Marko Külaots 6:47.337:32.3345:00MEHED 9
1716 Noored Olümpiale Erkki Vähi,Keio Kraaner,Rain Leesi 7:34.367:34.36MEHED 10
1828 KIWA I Tõnu Roosaar,Siim Peetrimägi,Kristiine Kikas 7:45.237:45.23SEGA 7
1914 Mustikale Martin Rohtsalu,Fred Viidul,Jürgen Arund 7:06.137:51.1345:00MEHED 11
207 Metsapeatus Risto Laanoja,Viljar Grauen,Oliver Immato 6:48.127:53.1201:05:00MEHED 12
2113 Ad Astra Martin Kaup,Arthur Raichmann,Kristjan Maade 7:11.377:56.3745:00MEHED 13
2215 CoxArt Leonid Malikov,Kirill Klenski,Ilya Radyukhin 7:26.458:11.4545:00MEHED 14
2321 Väle Tigu Ivar Hütt,Kalle Tomingas,Rasmus Hütt 8:10.468:55.4645:00MEHED 15
2424 Pihlaka Trio Kaimo Käärmann-Liive,Raivo Saame,Toomas Talumaa 8:19.3410:04.3401:45:00MEHED 16
2517 Kähmikud Peteri Grauen,Margus Uuetoa,Peeter Hendrikson 8:04.1214:19.1206:15:00MEHED 17
2632 Tartekplus AS Kevin Martihhin,Ermo Tikk,Eerik Muuli 8:11.5916:11.5908:00:00MEHED 18
2729 Tartu MATKaSPORT Kaarel Kuslap,Hannes Kuslap,Lisette Tohus 8:00.0818:45.0810:45:00SEGA 8
2827 Larsen 1 Janek Busch,Kaur Tuvikene,Indrek Raave 8:08.2520:38.2512:30:00MEHED 19
2925 Trio Metal Rait Palm,Artur Oidsalu,Harri Rütman 7:52.3621:07.3613:15:00MEHED 20
3030 X-Team Rimo Hunt,Martin Kritt,Ann-Christine Allik 8:18.4024:03.4015:45:00SEGA 9
3123 Mikskamitte Urmas Tammemäe,Aimar Liiver,Eduard Pukkonen 6:43.1229:08.1222:25:00MEHED 21
3231 Larsen 2 Siim Tarvis,Sass Karemäe,Mihkel Noor 8:23.2633:53.2625:30:00MEHED 22

B

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
1206 Sõge Summukas Riho Ahtijainen,Tamor Bakhoff,Lauri Tammemäe 4:20.024:20.02MEHED 1
2212 Kolm Nuhvlit Annika Vaiksaar,Mait Vaiksaar,Tõnis Vaiksaar 4:25.594:25.59SEGA 1
3203 Lokomotiiv Rene Post,Taaniel Tooming,Indrek Karolin 4:26.214:26.21MEHED 2
4205 ESTO Anneken Lemberg,Karel Kruuser,Toomas Marrandi 4:27.294:27.29SEGA 2
5213 Välek Rene Bernard,Siim Toim,Margus Nael 4:44.034:44.03MEHED 3
6210 Saarlased Mihkel Naagel,Jakob Naagel,Heljus Saks 4:40.474:45.4705:00MEHED 4
7201 Briketipoisid Kaupo Tammemäe,Kristjan Linnus,Siim Holtsmann 4:47.044:47.04MEHED 5
8214 Team Kileprof Tanel Kurs,Ole Raudsepp,Jaanus Paju 4:47.074:47.07MEHED 6
9218 Enimal B Indrek Reitsak,Katrin Oolmets,Mattis Alliksoo 4:48.524:48.52SEGA 3
10204 Soosambla Suusaklubi Epp Käpa,Martti Parve,Raivo Erik 4:51.204:51.20SEGA 4
11216 The Good The Bad and The Ugly Joonas Vaabel,Andres Bauvald,Alvar Suisalu 4:51.394:51.39MEHED 7
12262 Otepää jooksutuur Margus Mäll,Liisi Viljalo,Marko Teder 4:52.514:52.51SEGA 5
13211 Saku Õlletehase SK Kristo Sussen,Rain Muru,Jaanus Jõgis 4:54.214:54.21MEHED 8
14221 Kukemuna Oliver Palmik,Heiko Eesalu,Jaanus Moorits 4:59.274:59.27MEHED 9
15266 Millal koju jõuame? Tanel Merigan,Alan Vask,Theo Efros 5:00.235:00.23MEHED 10
16281 Kondimootor Mati Mägi,Lauri Sõõro,Ergo Jair 5:01.465:01.46MEHED 11
17220 Kristi Helekivi's Xdream Team Kristi Helekivi,Mait Kaaver,Peeter Luik 5:01.575:01.57SEGA 6
18219 Seiklejad Maris Lepik,Rain Lepik,Eero Raun 5:02.155:02.15SEGA 7
19261 Põrgupõhja 2 Herkki Suurman,Rain Lillsoo,Merike Mumme 5:02.515:02.51SEGA 8
20230 Kolm Kiiret Karu Tauno Vare,Alo Vare,Tõnu Henrdikson 5:07.355:07.35MEHED 12
21260 Eesti Höövelliist Liisa Puusepp,Martti Vister,Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 5:07.525:07.52SEGA 9
22272 Värska Originaal juuniorid Hugo Gregor Kikerpill,Paul Theodor Zupping,Mihkel Mahla 5:14.465:14.46MEHED 13
23207 SysPrint 1 Veiko Hintsov,Siim Vinter,Tarmo Lillsoo 4:30.065:15.0645:00MEHED 14
24233 Mezzanine Joel Riismaa,Ardo Pajur,Mihkel Utt 5:15.165:15.16MEHED 15
25202 Sportland Salomon Alar Viitmaa,Indrek Lillsoo,Sven Luks 4:30.355:15.3545:00MEHED 16
26224 Sprott Lauri Henno,Urmo Kallakas,Kaur Talpsep 5:17.265:17.26MEHED 17
27275 Haaslava MTB Diimar Tarajev,Rein Mölder,Egert Pani 5:19.485:19.48MEHED 18
28209 ACE Action plan B Isak Lambot,Timo Suppi,Lauri Beilmann 4:31.255:21.2550:00MEHED 19
29305 Rotagäng Janek Leer,Marek Tõnismäe,Andres Laineste 4:51.565:21.5630:00MEHED 20
30223 Xclubüberfight Reigo Vatsk,Marko Tammist,Janar Pajo 5:05.035:25.0320:00MEHED 21
31245 Columbus Eesti Rene Hanni,Andri Jõgi,Andi Pleskovski 5:30.425:30.42MEHED 22
32236 Draka Sports Erkki Keerig,Veiko Salumaa,Kristjan Sarapuu 5:32.025:32.02MEHED 23
33238 ACE Jamaika Kaidi Külaots,Mihkel Adler,Jaanus Metsar 5:32.285:32.28SEGA 10
34234 Eskapism Eliit Kirke Maria Lepik,Heido Nõmm,Karl Robert Kuum 5:33.365:33.36SEGA 11
35287 Enimal (R) Kristian Esula,Kristjan Huul,Viljar Vainola 5:34.475:34.47MEHED 24
36251 Kindel ja Kiire Ander Metsmaa,Andrus Kaldma,Ivar Toots 5:49.425:49.42MEHED 25
37225 Töllerdised Margus Kontus,Guido Pääsuke,Jürgen Esinurm 5:30.145:50.1420:00MEHED 26
38215 Areal team naised Ingrit Kala,Tea Pärnik,Heleri Kivil 5:06.165:51.1645:00NAISED 1
39208 SYS Print Husky Liina Märtin,Raul Vahisalu,Rainis Mitt 5:06.485:51.4845:00SEGA 12
40240 Kand ja Varvas Ahto Sulavee,Kerli Rosenfeldt,Taavi Kainel 5:52.265:52.26SEGA 13
41249 Kohalikud Jonne Rooma,Arvo Sala,Jan Aas 5:09.235:54.2345:00SEGA 14
42217 BauEst/Varbad Sirgu Hanna-Maria Puhke,Marianne Palusoo,Teele Randman 5:57.465:57.46NAISED 2
43276 Oru spordiklubi Renek Loorens,Ivar Sova,Ike Lilleorg 5:28.065:58.0630:00MEHED 27
44298 Puuppola Rules Mika Pasonen,Vesa Lehtonen,Kai Pasonen 5:13.445:58.4445:00MEHED 28
45235 VTP Anto Mätas,Teet Praks,Arti Kütt 5:44.365:59.3615:00MEHED 29
46246 Ühed ja Nullid Hannes Metssalu,Vootele Rõtov,Risto Pärnapuu 6:00.006:00.00MEHED 30
47267 Mudamülka Lauri Ehrenpreis,Meelis Luukas,Rein Raikna 6:01.066:01.06MEHED 31
48226 ACE Speed Martin Raud,Andri Jõema,Erko Leemet 5:48.056:03.0515:00MEHED 32
49299 Veeässad Tauri Valk,Marti Vaksmann,Ivar Ruubel 6:03.456:03.45MEHED 33
50268 TeamTT Tauri Tikerpe,Meelis Peterson,Targo Kalamees 6:06.006:06.00MEHED 34
51269 Geo-PUNKT Igor Burdin,Rauno Pärg,Mihkel Sepp 6:07.156:07.15MEHED 35
52244 Steinmann Aare Aruniit,Erki Kommusaar,Mattias Eisen 6:03.036:08.0305:00MEHED 36
53284 SeiklusRihod Hendrik Mikk,Karolin Illus,Raivo Pöhönen 5:26.036:11.0345:00SEGA 15
54248 TOP75 Lauri Esko,Siim Loitme,Ave Annuk 6:11.596:11.59SEGA 16
55254 Outside.ee Elina Rant,Kadri Limberg,Tatjana Kadak 5:28.206:13.2045:00NAISED 3
56264 3meest5muna Stanislav Tolmachev,Allan Roosimägi,Aivar Kruup 6:13.466:13.46MEHED 37
57253 Kiiret pole Alo Süvari,Raili Nugin,Kaarel Julge 5:29.356:14.3545:00SEGA 17
58274 Karksi Racing Team Ragnar Valdstein,Janar Villbach,Danel Giske 5:45.256:15.2530:00MEHED 38
59232 HEA TAHE Hirvo Rannu,Piret Uurimäe,Kersti Rahnel 6:19.186:19.18SEGA 18
60231 Väled Pätid Hedili Nõu,Tiiu Naagel,Melani Nõu 5:34.216:19.2145:00NAISED 4
61278 KOFIDIS Johann Põldra,Indrek Pitk,Mart Kaseväli 6:25.406:25.40MEHED 39
62241 Eskapism Hendrik Vija,Kertu Liisa Lepik,Krister Kasemaa 6:09.196:29.1920:00SEGA 19
63290 Präänikutemaalt Mari Linnus,Marie Tammemäe,Emily Raudkepp 5:44.276:29.2745:00NAISED 5
64228 Vanad sõbrad Maido Rõivas,Margus Vahtramäe,Mati Mõtte 5:46.186:31.1845:00MEHED 40
65282 Stardispurt Kristo Proosväli,Riivo Kiljak,Triin Maller 5:51.406:36.4045:00SEGA 20
66243 Armastuse Kahur Eric Reppo,Tarmo Rea,Ilja Borodkin 6:45.326:45.32MEHED 41
67303 Turboga vihmauss Rauno Pihlak,Janno Kivilo,Marten Mägi 6:00.476:45.4745:00MEHED 42
68242 B-Team Aleksandr Ess,Ats Allikmaa,Erik Prits 6:50.446:50.44MEHED 43
69292 Tramm 66 Andres Peterson,Kristo Kerves,Sander Põld 6:55.256:55.25MEHED 44
70288 Teine - Kord Erki Aruksaar,Ahti Nuga,Oliver Raudnagel 6:56.106:56.10MEHED 45
71283 Furry Friends ft Hot Schutts Tanel Aamer,Anett Schutting,Mirko Känd 6:58.036:58.03SEGA 21
72237 KolmOnSeltskond Margus Saks,Aivar Ots,Laur Laanemaa 5:28.546:58.5401:30:00MEHED 46
73277 Metsasõbrad Vahur Vallistu,Harry Liimal,Kristjan Jansons 6:15.237:00.2345:00MEHED 47
74294 SK Pontu Merlin Langebraun,Andres Teder,Linda Sassian 6:15.387:00.3845:00SEGA 22
75307 RRR CLUB Reiko Kallion,Rain Kala,Raul Joonasson 7:01.157:01.15MEHED 48
76289 VTP advanced Raimo Vildersen,Taavi Klaos,Aivo Ilves 5:35.327:05.3201:30:00MEHED 49
77229 Korto Ethel Ansip,Helen Jürjo,Marje Venelaine 5:52.417:07.4101:15:00NAISED 6
78271 Kulgejad Made Vares,Mari Punab,Kärt Käärts 6:29.487:14.4845:00NAISED 7
79297 Rohelised niidud Kristjan Kirjanen,Kaur Kirjanen,Rain Kirjanen 6:32.047:17.0445:00MEHED 50
80222 Kirsiõied Riina Salumäe,Liina Kunnus,Raili Rooba 6:50.167:35.1645:00NAISED 8
81270 Twister Myracarud Marge Erm,Maret Hallikma,Mare Parve 6:08.027:38.0201:30:00NAISED 9
82273 Ülo Käpikud Madli Allikmäe,Sven Oja,Per Christian Narum 5:56.207:41.2001:45:00SEGA 23
83252 twiliökulid Asko Tiidumaa,Liisi Kitsapea,Mihkel Sarv 7:45.467:45.46SEGA 24
84265 2+1 Urmas Laur,Karl Kalvik,Mati Kalvik 5:56.037:46.0301:50:00MEHED 51
85227 Civitta eDin Adventure Team Riivo Anton,Hannes Krenstrauch,Diana Timošova 6:52.057:52.0501:00:00SEGA 25
86301 Seamless Happy Feet Tiina Mõniste,Egert Ebruk,Kärolin Varblane 7:07.347:52.3445:00SEGA 26
87250 Footontorpeedo Dan Bogdanov,Sandhra-Mirella Valdma,Sander Valvas 7:11.127:56.1245:00SEGA 27
88258 MAM Algo Puusepp,Margus Tammoja,Mait Nigul 7:45.058:00.0515:00MEHED 52
89247 Navigatsioonihäire Riin Kruusimägi,Kertu Sapelkov,Liisa Rohila 7:15.528:00.5245:00NAISED 10
90259 Valged kiivrid Paula Talijärv,Reti Randorg,Anne-Liis Tuusis 7:01.578:01.5701:00:00NAISED 11
91286 Moller Auto Ülemiste Krista Anneljas,Reiko Zäär,Urmas Adamson 7:18.158:03.1545:00SEGA 28
92279 Pühapäevasportlased Mihhail Meinson,Oliver Kanna,Mihkel Marving 6:35.018:20.0101:45:00MEHED 53
93304 Raamatuklubi Tuuli Land,Daniel Kitzberger,Mari Mets 6:50.538:35.5301:45:00SEGA 29
94293 Kihku-Kähku Arno Vega Lehepuu,Peeter Kesner,Kimmo Liivak 7:08.008:53.0001:45:00MEHED 54
95239 Muumimammad Riika Ploompuu,Piret Urmet,Marje Ott 7:02.4610:02.4603:00:00NAISED 12
96300 Nunnad hoos Mart Rannastu,Hanna Jeret,Egert Roodla 6:48.2410:03.2403:15:00SEGA 30
97302 Puus põlv ja säär Tiina Kartau,Maire Nõmmik,Esta Tamm 7:25.5910:25.5903:00:00NAISED 13
98295 Hülged Triin Tohver,Gerlin Järvela,Kaisa Muutra 7:43.0911:28.0903:45:00NAISED 14
99257 Uitajad Saskia Tärk,Anni Konsap,Mari Konsap 7:02.3811:32.3804:30:00NAISED 15
100256 Puhh Janek Uiboupin,Mare Uiboupin,Marina Laaneväli 7:10.3213:55.3206:45:00SEGA 31
101296 Väga Kerge Jõustik Kai Valt,Miko Siilivask,Katre Lillo 7:19.2216:04.2208:45:00SEGA 32
102263 Vahuri Inglid Tiina Angerjärv,Epp Paal,Merike Õun 7:54.4217:09.4209:15:00NAISED 16
103255 Snickers ja Kanasigarid Kadi Niggulis,Ott Niggulis,Hanna Niitmets 7:39.5618:24.5610:45:00SEGA 33
104285 11Posti Kaarel Järveots,Jaanis Väinaste,Rain-A Külm 7:16.3126:16.3119:00:00MEHED 55
306 Skippers Viktoria Ivanova,Aleksandr Ivanov,Vadim Nesmashnov 0:00.00DNFSEGA
280 3 Potsatajat 0:00.00DNSMEHED
291 Novo Nordisk 0:00.00DNSNAISED

C

KohtNRNimi Liikmed AegTulemusTrahvKoht klassis
1416 PRK Sulavee Helmet Sulavee,Liisa Sulavee,Romet Sulavee 2:50.282:50.28SEGA 1
2406 Kaarditrikk Laure Kiivit,Marie Kiivit,Lauri Kiivit 3:08.123:08.12SEGA 2
3404 Onu Tomi onnike Nele Marrandi,Björn Marrandi,Mathias Värva 3:15.493:15.49SEGA 3
4409 Siilid udus Liina Räli,Anni Neitsov,Mariel Kõrgemägi 3:16.523:26.5210:00NAISED 1
5413 Varesed Timo Vares,Kaspar Vares,Oskar Vares 3:24.393:29.3905:00MEHED 1
6419 Liblikad Marit Belials,Tiina Herkel,Mia Marite Belials 3:42.403:42.40NAISED 2
7407 Einroos x3 Triinu Einroos,Henri Einroos,Raino Einroos 2:58.543:43.5445:00SEGA 4
8401 Alutaguse Maleva matkajad Ivar Rooma,Kadre Maalma,Vadim Maksimov 3:00.273:45.2745:00SEGA 5
9414 Esimene - Kord Ivo Kivastik,Enrico Salk,Margo Pärn 2:55.423:55.4201:00:00MEHED 2
10403 Kirdekad Helge Murutalu,Piret Niglas,Helen Mast 3:12.303:57.3045:00NAISED 3
11412 Pilli- ja pullimehed Tiit Pertel,Toomas Pertel,Kirke Pertel 4:00.214:00.21SEGA 6
12418 VKKV Karl-Villem Võsa,Kristo Kalbe,Villu Kukk 3:24.474:09.4745:00MEHED 3
13410 Sõõrikud Grete Sepp,Kevin Daniel Platov,Katrin Steinmann 3:52.074:37.0745:00SEGA 7
14417 Rööprähklejad Kaia Kuusler,Karin Kaup,Erik Berlin 3:54.234:39.2345:00SEGA 8
15415 Visa Hulkur Kristel Tõnisson,Triin Vanem,Helena Komp 4:05.094:50.0945:00NAISED 4
16408 Traadivabriku Mõrrad Karin Koppel,Krista Tooming,Lea Tikenberg-Rulli 3:58.385:28.3801:30:00NAISED 5
17405 Kohila Minnid Triin Vallsalu,Kätlin Uuemäe,Katrin Tammsaar 5:26.436:11.4345:00NAISED 6
18402 Kratid Oliver Grauen,Georg Kleinson 2:46.169:16.1606:30:00MEHED 4
411 MATKaSPORT Kaunid kulgejad 0:00.00DNSNAISED

MTÜ Seiklusklubi Xdream Xdream Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2009-2013, www.tak-soft.com