Tulemused
ADIDAS Winter Xdream 17.01.2016
17.01.2016
Saku
Seiklusklubi Xdream
Start:11:00:00
Loojang:20:00:00
Päikese tõus:08:00:00
WX
KohtNRKlassNimi Klubi LiikmedAeg
Punktid
Trahv
Tulemus Koht klassis
16MEHED Spordipood Duncan.ee Olle Kärner M
Kristo Heinmann M
Tõnis Laugesaar M
3:45:23
82
0
82 MEHED:1.
241MEHED Paaristõuge Tõnis Erm M
Mattis Jaama M
Ilmar Udam M
3:53:30
82
0
82 MEHED:2.
314MEHED Õnnevalem Eduard Taivere M
Ain Fjodorov M
Sander Mirme M
3:58:40
80
0
80 MEHED:3.
43MEHED ACE/Salomon Timmo Tammemäe M
Leivo Sepp M
Rait Pallo M
3:58:56
79
0
79 MEHED:4.
5122MEHED Heki KP Ats Sõnajalg M
Armo Hiie M
Uku-Laur Tali M
3:58:38
76
0
76 MEHED:5.
61MEHED Team Nike Lauri Malsroos M
Erik Aibast M
Tiit Pekk M
4:02:00
78
-3
75 MEHED:6.
744MEHED Team2017-1 Gion Schnyder M
Janek Piirisild M
Andres Saetalu M
3:53:23
73
0
73 MEHED:7.
843SEGA Team2017 Silver Eensaar M
Elo Saue N
Evely Kaasiku N
3:56:22
71
0
71 SEGA:1.
942MEHED Rakvere OK Tarvo Klaasimäe M
Joonas Oja M
Priit Randman M
4:00:49
68
-1
67 MEHED:8.
1050MEHED Klemmide sõbrad Tarmo Saare M
Raivo Pellja M
Gert Saamann M
3:49:27
66
0
66 MEHED:9.
11111SEGA Saku Ice Reeda Tuula N
Erko Virgepuu M
Aivo Kaljumäe M
3:53:38
66
0
66 SEGA:2.
1212SEGA Vabajooks Iiris Õunmaa N
Taaniel Tooming M
Maario Silm M
4:00:15
67
-1
66 SEGA:3.
132MEHED Metsapeatus Viljar Grauen M
Risto Laanoja M
Oliver Immato M
4:00:25
67
-1
66 MEHED:10.
1420MEHED SSS Viljar Kriis M
Marko Haruoja M
Aivar Lipp M
3:59:11
65
0
65 MEHED:11.
157MEHED Seiklushunt Sander Linnus M
Joosep Tammemäe M
Arvi Anton M
4:00:10
65
-1
64 MEHED:12.
168MEHED Südamesportlased & SiS Jonatan Karjus M
Kenny Kivikas M
Rene Post M
4:00:52
65
-1
64 MEHED:13.
174MEHED Team Trimtex Timo Sild M
Lauri Sild M
Sander Vaher M
4:16:17
81
-17
64 MEHED:14.
1845MEHED väsimatud Marek Nõmm M
Raio Piiroja M
Priit Talu M
4:00:47
64
-1
63 MEHED:15.
19107MEHED MMT Mart Vernik M
Mati Mägi M
Taivo Timmusk M
3:53:32
62
0
62 MEHED:16.
2031MEHED Ad Astra Martin Kaup M
Kristjan Maade M
Arthur Raichmann M
3:59:53
62
0
62 MEHED:17.
21115MEHED Kriuksuv kett Margus Mäll M
Taavi Dovnar M
Lauri Sõõro M
3:40:24
61
0
61 MEHED:18.
2218MEHED Rattamatk sõõrikutel Jaak Raivo M
Alo Ansmann M
Priit Kukk M
3:41:58
61
0
61 MEHED:19.
2356MEHED Eesti Energia Spordiklubi Raul Uuring M
Taivo Kangilaski M
Kristian Pilbas M
3:52:26
61
0
61 MEHED:20.
24126MEHED Libahundi jälgedel Olavi Loo M
Mairolt Kakko M
Veikko Tamlak M
3:52:30
61
0
61 MEHED:21.
2535MEHED Tere tali Andres Käver M
Ülo Viru M
Rein Rooni M
3:54:33
61
0
61 MEHED:22.
26128SEGA Müttajad Indrek Ott M
Ivar Laur M
Meelika Muiso N
3:54:56
61
0
61 SEGA:4.
27123NAISED SK100 fätbaik Jaanika Kurgjärv N
Piibe Tammemäe N
Grete Gutmann N
3:58:26
61
0
61 NAISED:1.
2810SEGA SAKU MARATON Reigo Lehtla M
Olga Andrejeva N
Marek Atonen M
4:12:34
74
-13
61 SEGA:5.
29101NAISED TrioPower Marianne Haug N
Triinu Rooni N
Margret Zimmermann N
3:46:57
60
0
60 NAISED:2.
3019NAISED Kulgejate klubi Viivi-Anne Soots N
Eleri Hirv N
Mariann Sulg N
3:57:14
60
0
60 NAISED:3.
3115MEHED CC Rota Mobilis Bruno Tamm M
Alvar Suisalu M
Janek Leer M
4:00:17
61
-1
60 MEHED:23.
3237SEGA Rakvere Baseilo-Husqvarna team Arvo Raja M
Aleksander Pritsik M
Heidi Sild N
3:55:46
59
0
59 SEGA:6.
3388SEGA Hiiltomiehet Katri Niittymäki N
Teho Peetsu M
Ilkka Nurminen N
4:04:15
64
-5
59 SEGA:7.
3433NAISED Seiklusporr naised Elina Rant N
Tuuli Erm N
Maria Metsaorg N
3:47:27
58
0
58 NAISED:4.
3579MEHED Asimuut Gert Müürsepp M
Eero Soone M
Tago Teetamm M
3:56:59
58
0
58 MEHED:24.
3632NAISED Punased vestid Merike Vanjuk N
Marili Zimmermann N
Jana Kink N
3:50:17
57
0
57 NAISED:5.
3780MEHED Datafox Raul Nikolajev M
Gaspar Sukk M
Marko Külaots M
3:59:31
57
0
57 MEHED:25.
3828MEHED Tramm66 Erki Erm M
Sander Põld M
Taavi Liiv M
4:03:33
61
-4
57 MEHED:26.
3917MEHED Värska Originaal Tanel Kalm M
Martti Mikk M
Indrek Mahla M
4:04:49
62
-5
57 MEHED:27.
4038MEHED Rabatuiskajad Rainer Jõesaar M
Raido Laidla M
Halmar Heinmets M
3:47:30
56
0
56 MEHED:28.
4148SEGA SaMa Mattias Blehner M
Margit Blehner N
Sander Blehner M
3:54:36
56
0
56 SEGA:8.
4254SEGA Meremetslased Arvi Romandi M
Viiu Juurik N
Roland Truus M
3:55:39
56
0
56 SEGA:9.
43147SEGA Kruiisijad Eva Loolaid N
Kaisa Vähi N
Erkki Vähi M
3:56:18
56
0
56 SEGA:10.
4413SEGA Heihopsti Väikevend! Mehis Muru M
Kaisa Raudkepp N
Martin Vilismäe M
3:58:11
56
0
56 SEGA:11.
4526MEHED Väle Tigu Peep Eomois M
Ivar Hütt M
Kalle Tomingas M
3:58:49
56
0
56 MEHED:29.
4672NAISED Niff-Naff-Nuff Siiri Mustkivi N
Ingrid Piht N
Monika Vehlmann N
3:59:11
56
0
56 NAISED:6.
4761MEHED Pathfinder Sergei Bessonov M
Raivo Nõmmik M
Dmitri Smirnov M
3:51:24
55
0
55 MEHED:30.
4824SEGA IceBreak Kairi Tuulmägi N
Kristjan Poltimäe M
Tanel Saue M
3:59:36
55
0
55 SEGA:12.
49110MEHED Boundless Fadejs Precinieks M
Edgars Peičs M
Arvīd Ozoliņš M
4:03:00
58
-4
54 MEHED:31.
5047NAISED Tõttajad Anneken Lemberg N
Imbi Soome N
Nele Marrandi N
3:52:32
53
0
53 NAISED:7.
5134SEGA Kiiret pole Julge on Raili Nugin N
Alo Süvari M
Kaarel Julge M
3:55:23
53
0
53 SEGA:13.
5222MEHED Tõttas Indrek Saarepera M
Siim Tõld M
Olavi Ottas M
3:58:50
53
0
53 MEHED:32.
5352SEGA Sääsehirm Merle Lilleoru N
Tarvo Jõeste M
Agur Jõgi M
3:51:58
52
0
52 SEGA:14.
5429NAISED Dankotaru Haika Eha Lehtoja N
Marjaliisa Umb N
Elise Umb N
3:52:24
52
0
52 NAISED:8.
55132SEGA ParasPähkel Sass Saat M
Karl Pehk M
Liina Silluste N
3:54:32
52
0
52 SEGA:15.
5616MEHED Rännumees Janno Greenbaum M
Kristjan Kongo M
Siim Kokk M
3:56:11
52
0
52 MEHED:33.
5740SEGA Hämmelung Margus Lehtme M
Johan Kütt M
Monika Adamson N
3:57:58
52
0
52 SEGA:16.
58136MEHED Siilid udus Aivar Ots M
Karl-Andres Peärnberg M
Rain Kivimägi M
3:58:44
52
0
52 MEHED:34.
59143MEHED Vabajooks II Stanislav Tarassov M
Jaak Vilonov M
Erkki Jürgenson M
3:58:23
51
0
51 MEHED:35.
6049SEGA Twelve Points Pille Nurmis N
Alar Jõeste M
Meelis Luiks M
3:59:40
51
0
51 SEGA:17.
61119MEHED Põhja-Tartu Tõnu Arrak M
Marek Mäoma M
Revo Lumpre M
3:45:17
50
0
50 MEHED:36.
62129MEHED Eurovärk Janek Lussmaa M
Marko Süld M
Urmas Tammemäe M
3:48:53
50
0
50 MEHED:37.
6336MEHED KMA Jorma Härmsalu M
Peteri Grauen M
Jaan Sibul M
3:52:13
50
0
50 MEHED:38.
64137MEHED Saue jalgpalliklubi Virko Raagmets M
Ranner Selge M
Erko Vuks M
3:57:57
50
0
50 MEHED:39.
6586NAISED SKA LADIES Siiri Mere N
Geily Sinijärv N
Renne Merilo N
4:00:15
51
-1
50 NAISED:9.
66133SEGA RR Siplased Priit Videvik M
Madis Lepiksaar M
Rita Toome N
4:04:43
55
-5
50 SEGA:18.
67108MEHED ADOLF Joosep Volkmann M
Riho Kraus M
Marten Martens M
3:54:21
49
0
49 MEHED:40.
6898NAISED Suusahullud Sigrid Saluri N
Mari Punab N
Maris Palopääl N
3:59:24
49
0
49 NAISED:10.
6973MEHED AAA Projekt Raigo Aas M
Egert Akenpärg M
Priit Alekask M
3:48:10
48
0
48 MEHED:41.
7081NAISED 2LIA4 Anneli Sutter N
Liina Abram-Novitski N
Liisa Puusepp N
3:48:11
48
0
48 NAISED:11.
7158MEHED Tuusakoondis Tiit Talumaa M
Toomas Talumaa M
Gunnar Ersto M
3:50:25
48
0
48 MEHED:42.
72124MEHED TEAM GHOST Lauri Tomingas M
Tarmo Alasoo M
Tauno Alasoo M
3:53:01
48
0
48 MEHED:43.
73139SEGA Päikesejänkud Jaanus Soots M
Viktor Gurkin M
Evelin Soots N
3:54:19
48
0
48 SEGA:19.
7451NAISED Norma OK Eve Kitvel N
Edit Kannel N
Susan Pihelgas N
4:00:02
49
-1
48 NAISED:12.
755SEGA Suprema Adventure Team Toomas Marrandi M
Mari Kaseväli N
Rene Käsik M
4:17:26
66
-18
48 SEGA:20.
769SEGA Härmävidäjä Mari Pukkonen N
Eduard Pukkonen M
Erika Ader N
4:00:56
48
-1
47 SEGA:21.
7723MEHED Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots Ülar Aasa M
Toomas Eilat M
Rain Bõmberg M
4:01:15
49
-2
47 MEHED:44.
78102MEHED GO Reisiajakiri Alar Nigul M
Tiit Riisalo M
Franek Persidski M
4:07:14
55
-8
47 MEHED:45.
79113SEGA KAFO Mari-Liis Medar N
Hendrik Veevo M
Ott Viirmann M
4:11:10
59
-12
47 SEGA:22.
80106NAISED Turboparmud Ülle Lobjakas N
Kadi Taalberg N
Kristi Luigelaht N
3:53:40
46
0
46 NAISED:13.
8127SEGA Lendorav Mati Preitof M
Riika Ploompuu N
Marje Viirmann N
4:12:04
59
-13
46 SEGA:23.
8230MEHED SYS Print 3 Margus Freudenthal M
Arne Ansper M
Sven Heiberg M
3:53:24
45
0
45 MEHED:46.
83149SEGA TeemeKoos Tarmo Heinla M
Egon Mõek M
Tiia Mõek N
3:54:18
45
0
45 SEGA:24.
8466NAISED xChill Heleen Maibak N
Kati Helmja N
Eva Salumäe N
3:54:26
45
0
45 NAISED:14.
85135MEHED Metsatuka Dünamo Janar Mees M
Meelis Rink M
Rain Midri M
3:58:51
45
0
45 MEHED:47.
86144MEHED Lumes seiklemas Tomi-Andre Piirmets M
Markus Pajur M
Maarek Pajur M
4:02:28
48
-3
45 MEHED:48.
8794NAISED Girl Power Heidi Hunt N
Kristin Arm N
Tiina Muts N
3:47:39
44
0
44 NAISED:15.
88105SEGA Team Innopolis Timo Arop M
Hannes Krenstrauch M
Diana Timošova N
4:02:55
47
-3
44 SEGA:25.
89141MEHED Kolm Sibulat Rait Rebane M
Stanislav Derišev M
Rivo Bonder M
4:03:16
48
-4
44 MEHED:49.
9092NAISED Fat bike Chicks Marianne Palusoo N
Ieva Longa N
Kadri Kangur N
3:44:57
43
0
43 NAISED:16.
91140SEGA Passione Marianne Leotoots N
Airon Põlda M
Mart Kelk M
3:47:23
43
0
43 SEGA:26.
9246SEGA Saue Küla Team Katri Tarlap N
Lauri Tarlap M
Tarmo Tarlap M
3:53:17
43
0
43 SEGA:27.
9367MEHED Helmes xdream Mario Mustasaar M
Aleksandr Šved M
Rene Mustasaar M
4:18:54
62
-19
43 MEHED:50.
9499NAISED Tartu Rulluisuklubi Naised Kersti Toots N
Agnes Salundi N
Tiina Tiisler N
3:30:34
42
0
42 NAISED:17.
9583MEHED Saunakliinik Mairo Neem M
Margus Täht M
Hugo Klaos M
4:00:21
43
-1
42 MEHED:51.
9668NAISED Matkasell Tatjana Fomina N
Ülle Kadak N
Marika Kirsspuu N
4:01:28
44
-2
42 NAISED:18.
97125MEHED Kindel ja kiire Andrus Kaldma M
Aulo Aasma M
Rein Raikna M
4:02:06
45
-3
42 MEHED:52.
98100MEHED Porter X Erik Tammsoo M
Guido Salumäe M
Lauri Lepalaan M
3:46:35
41
0
41 MEHED:53.
9975SEGA Chill Team Aivar Kahr M
Andra Orn N
Karin Soe N
3:59:04
41
0
41 SEGA:28.
10090SEGA Aruut Marge Erm N
Mattis Alliksoo M
Urmas Sassian M
3:59:32
41
0
41 SEGA:29.
10191MEHED Hawaii Express team Virgo Karu M
Andrei Gristsenko M
Arbo Rae M
4:04:12
46
-5
41 MEHED:54.
102112MEHED Schneller schneller Günther! Jaan Vehlmann M
Danilo Piht M
Arndt Vehlmann M
3:58:10
40
0
40 MEHED:55.
10339MEHED Hundi Jälgedel Taimo Nellis M
Eero Liivandi M
Tõnis Milling M
4:01:49
42
-2
40 MEHED:56.
104134SEGA Praali Ehtel Taevere N
Marti Ranne M
Allan Sülla M
4:04:30
45
-5
40 SEGA:30.
10574SEGA HU Kers! Anni Adamson N
Erki Pellja M
Mari-Liis Puusalu N
4:10:56
51
-11
40 SEGA:31.
10697SEGA JIT-team Mirjam Randla N
Taavi Tänavsuu M
Iljar Kabral M
3:44:07
39
0
39 SEGA:32.
10787NAISED Novexpert Gerly Ragilo N
Ly Pajur N
Karin Lehtme N
3:51:11
39
0
39 NAISED:19.
10896MEHED Kalevi Jalgrattakool Egert Johanson M
Frank Aron Ragilo M
Oleg Ragilo M
3:51:22
39
0
39 MEHED:57.
109130SEGA EestiEnergia Spordiklubi TT Liisi Tamre N
Artur Ševtšuk M
Stanislav Tolmachev M
3:59:45
39
0
39 SEGA:33.
11055NAISED MatkaWestilised Regina Helena Lõpp-Elmeste N
Marie Anna Blehner N
Kristin Viikmaa N
3:50:05
38
0
38 NAISED:20.
111145SEGA RunSquad Getriin Lindre N
Maris Alt N
Kristo Põlluaas M
3:50:15
38
0
38 SEGA:34.
11211SEGA Vanad Torisejad Maili Antons N
Hirvo Rannu M
Ain Nemvalts M
3:50:36
38
0
38 SEGA:35.
11363SEGA Naabrid hoos Rain Käärst M
Jaanika Pettai N
Kärt Käärst N
4:02:21
41
-3
38 SEGA:36.
11482SEGA Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 7K Egne Pilt N
Tarmo All M
Einar Kivimäe M
4:04:23
43
-5
38 SEGA:37.
115104MEHED Jõuluporter Ivo Linnas M
Rene Punane M
Andre Kaibald M
3:57:09
37
0
37 MEHED:58.
116117MEHED SAQ SC Raigo Paas M
Raini Valgma M
Jaak Tarvis M
3:59:15
37
0
37 MEHED:59.
11795SEGA Lumehülged Gerlin Järvela N
Kaisa Muutra N
Ragnar Jõgi M
4:01:11
39
-2
37 SEGA:38.
11869MEHED Õuesõpe Vaido Salis M
Märten Muhk M
Meelis Muhk M
4:01:16
39
-2
37 MEHED:60.
11977SEGA Tasa ja targu Markus Puusepp M
Helina Turja N
Raili Nõgu N
4:07:43
45
-8
37 SEGA:39.
12062NAISED Lumel on lahe Elo Liiv N
Anu Poopuu N
Liis Poopuu N
2:50:01
36
0
36 NAISED:21.
121131NAISED Järveõis Merike Mändsoo N
Marika Müür N
Mare Niitsoo N
3:27:27
36
0
36 NAISED:22.
12278SEGA Helena Wanje Liina Jõgisu N
Ragnar Kranberg M
Merli Kaljuve N
3:33:40
36
0
36 SEGA:40.
12393MEHED XTsport IDA Raido Tamme M
Rainer Punga M
Hardi Raiend M
3:36:08
36
0
36 MEHED:61.
124142SEGA Tornimäe tüdrukud Irma Jäe N
Hedili Nõu N
Mati Danilson M
3:56:28
36
0
36 SEGA:41.
125138NAISED Kratt Margit Viilep N
Kristiina Männa N
Age Valgepea N
4:04:56
40
-5
35 NAISED:23.
12676SEGA Puhh Diana Poudel N
Janek Uiboupin M
Mare Uiboupin N
3:08:09
34
0
34 SEGA:42.
127109SEGA Kolm Karu Allan Tamme M
Moonika Org N
Leane Leppik N
3:39:11
33
0
33 SEGA:43.
12885NAISED Piraadid Eva-Maria Talts N
Pille Lõmps N
Maris Kobrusepp N
3:46:11
33
0
33 NAISED:24.
129121SEGA Vintavänta Siim Tiisvelt M
Maie Raud N
Tanno Tammesson M
4:05:36
39
-6
33 SEGA:44.
13053NAISED BCtüdrukud Liivi Volt N
Jane Rõuk N
Liisi Viljalo N
4:05:53
39
-6
33 NAISED:25.
131146MEHED A.K.A. Argo Miller M
Karl Pütsep M
Alari Arro M
4:07:23
41
-8
33 MEHED:62.
132127SEGA Tark Ei Torma Margus Varik M
Meelis Muhk M
Mirjam Muhk N
3:23:28
32
0
32 SEGA:45.
133148NAISED Three sisters Kristi Vaigro N
Carolin Vaiksalu N
Marlen Valgma N
3:53:14
32
0
32 NAISED:26.
13425MEHED xDrive Raivo Laanemets M
Alari Kolk M
Marek Tõnismäe M
3:54:12
31
0
31 MEHED:63.
13565SEGA Võttegrupp Riina Salumäe N
Liina Kunnus N
Raivo Saame M
3:43:37
30
0
30 SEGA:46.
136116SEGA Perekond Viktor Kassatkin M
Ruth Kübard N
Rebeka Kübard N
4:12:30
43
-13
30 SEGA:47.
13784MEHED Punkt leitud Veiko Tarm M
Ivar Lai M
Raul Sankovski M
4:21:52
50
-22
28 MEHED:64.
138114SEGA Kompass Marten Lauri M
Robert Salep M
Kristiina Stõkova N
3:23:43
27
0
27 SEGA:48.
139103SEGA Aega on Maarja Aan N
Gerli Melnikov N
Kaspar Kivistik M
3:54:53
27
0
27 SEGA:49.
14071NAISED Leekiv Apelsin Kaie Kõrtsini N
Annika Aruste N
Mari-Liis Valgeväli N
4:10:11
38
-11
27 NAISED:27.
14160SEGA KSG SEGA Jaan Uudelt M
Linda Aasaru N
Gunnar Kurusk M
4:06:28
32
-7
25 SEGA:50.
14270MEHED Maria Noh Veiko Ilves M
Rando Soomre M
Tarmo Rea M
4:04:13
27
-5
22 MEHED:65.
143120NAISED KMK Mariliis Randmer N
Katerina Romaševski N
Kadri Mettis N
3:21:00
20
0
20 NAISED:28.
14464NAISED Kolm viimast Virve Orav N
Anneli Orav N
Lembe Lutterus N
3:45:46
16
0
16 NAISED:29.
14559SEGA emt-4g Raimond Saks M
Aimar Liiver M
Anne Aaver N
4:14:30
30
-15
15 SEGA:51.
146118SEGA Aeternum Kreeta Arusaar N
Mihkel Suurkaev M
Signe Valsberg N
4:15:11
27
-16
11 SEGA:52.
14789SEGA Nädalalõppu Otsides Maria Vita N
Heiki Rebane M
Olavi Taal M
4:13:39
23
-14
9 SEGA:53.
-57SEGA Abijõud Siim Kumpas M
Dagmar Vlassov N
Tex Vertmann M
4:32:44
54
0
HILINES
-21MEHED Mustikale Raul Vahisalu M
Martin Rohtsalu M
Jürgen Arund M
4:27:12
62
-28
KATK

MTÜ Seiklusklubi Xdream Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2014, www.tak-soft.com