Hansapank Xdream 2007 4.osavõistlus |
23.09.2007 - Mooste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulemused |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-RADA |
Mehed |
Sega |
Naised |
Nr |
Võistkonna nimi |
Liikmete nimed |
Aeg |
Märkused |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
(3) |
Salomon X- Adventure Team |
(Urmo Alling, Heiti Hallikma, Urmas Utar) |
5:48:52 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
(2) |
ISC Adventure Team |
(Rain Lond, Randy Korb, Priit Ailt) |
5:49:45 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
(8) |
GoDiscover |
(Tiit Pekk, Marek Nõmm, Erko Virgepuu) |
6:03:13 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
(5) |
NIKE ACG |
(Erik Aibast, Alar Viitmaa, Ruth Vaher) |
6:03:51 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
(39) |
KIIRRONG |
(Alari Kannel, Assar Jõepera, Tanel Kannel) |
6:11:55 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
(7) |
Xadventure.ee |
(Andres Hiiemäe, Maret Vaher, Raimo Rotberg) |
6:17:21 |
|
7 |
5 |
|
|
(74) |
Team Buff |
(Jaani Lantela, Alpo Kuusisto, Pekka Sorjonen) |
6:22:03 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
|
(69) |
Korteriyhistu.net |
(Rain Eensaar, Alar Assor, Ilmar Udam) |
6:26:14 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
|
(9) |
Sportland |
(Taivo Pallotedder, Jarek Mäestu, Vallo Vaher) |
6:43:37 |
|
10 |
8 |
|
|
(12) |
Metsapeatus |
(Viljar Grauen, Jaak Evert, Risto Laanoja) |
6:49:49 |
|
11 |
|
3 |
|
(10) |
Silja Sport |
(Kunnar Vahi, Sven Luks, Silja Suija) |
6:52:47 |
|
12 |
9 |
|
|
(80) |
ACE |
(Timo Suppi, Anti Albert, Karli Lambot) |
6:54:30 |
|
13 |
10 |
|
|
(1) |
Areal team A-mehed |
(Raul Kudre, Aimar Hussar, Anti Arak) |
7:00:23 |
(trahv 1h) |
14 |
11 |
|
|
(30) |
TEGELEJAD |
(Eduard Taivere, Ivo Truus, Neeme Kerve) |
7:01:35 |
|
15 |
12 |
|
|
(4) |
Team VAUDE |
(Indrek Teppo, Reigo Luurmees, Silver Eensaar) |
7:01:45 |
(trahv 1h) |
16 |
13 |
|
|
(18) |
Suprema |
(Alar Ehandi, Taavi Kainel, Rene Käsik) |
7:09:00 |
|
17 |
14 |
|
|
(44) |
Elektrijänes |
(Margus Uudam, Jarek Jõepera, Madis Raidma) |
7:11:08 |
|
18 |
|
4 |
|
(23) |
Twister Adventure Team |
(Erki Erm, Sven Liivand, Sirli Metsamäe) |
7:13:54 |
|
19 |
15 |
|
|
(6) |
MATKaSPORT Adventure Team |
(Tiit Tähnas, Indrek Aarna, Eduard Pukkonen) |
7:16:23 |
|
20 |
16 |
|
|
(82) |
Team CRAFT |
(Timmo Tammemäe, Markus Puusepp, Sander Vaher) |
7:17:41 |
(trahv 1h) |
21 |
17 |
|
|
(13) |
ISC X-Hiking Team |
(Eero Kivikas, Erkki Ääremaa, Kaupo Kattai) |
7:18:18 |
|
22 |
18 |
|
|
(37) |
X3M |
(Kalle Kuusik, Andrus Pedai, Erki Pellja) |
7:21:01 |
|
23 |
19 |
|
|
(24) |
Porilased |
(Siim Kokk, Kristjan Kongo, Janno Greenbaum) |
7:24:21 |
|
24 |
20 |
|
|
(38) |
Punane Täpp |
(Jarkko Ainsoo, Andres Bauvald, Raul Tomberg) |
7:32:33 |
|
25 |
|
|
1 |
(22) |
Team ICEBUG |
(Merike Vanjuk, Viivi-Anne Soots, Piibe Tammemäe) |
7:34:16 |
|
26 |
21 |
|
|
(28) |
Sagro tomat |
(Lauri Teder, Siim Vanahans, Erkki Liiv) |
7:36:43 |
|
27 |
22 |
|
|
(19) |
Lennubaas |
(Rain Muru, Eero Säde, Marek Zahkna) |
7:38:32 |
|
28 |
23 |
|
|
(57) |
Pikk Pime ÖÖ |
(Hannes Luidalepp, Tambet Tõnissoo, Arvi Koitve) |
7:41:39 |
|
29 |
|
5 |
|
(21) |
Ruuben ja Nele |
(Andres Roosma, Andres Pae, Katri Saar) |
7:47:51 |
|
30 |
|
6 |
|
(26) |
Ekstreem.ee |
(Leivo Sepp, Kaja Pino, Alar Jõeste) |
7:53:16 |
|
31 |
|
7 |
|
(87) |
Vesilehmad |
(Timo Sild, Mihkel Järveoja, Kati Rooni) |
7:53:18 |
|
32 |
24 |
|
|
(85) |
Vennikesed |
(Aivar Jõgiaas, Indrek Karolin, Jaan Jõgi) |
7:56:20 |
|
33 |
25 |
|
|
(32) |
Väle tigu |
(Peep Eomois, Dan Hüvonen, Ivar Hütt) |
7:57:40 |
|
34 |
26 |
|
|
(16) |
Medisoft A |
(Kaido Hallik, Aigar Sirel, Martti Mikk) |
7:58:54 |
(trahv 1h) |
35 |
|
|
2 |
(17) |
ISC Team |
(Elo Saue, Jana Kink, Triin Vask) |
7:59:13 |
|
36 |
27 |
|
|
(33) |
Le Tour |
(Arno Vaik, Paavo Nael, Tõnis Elling) |
7:59:29 |
|
37 |
28 |
|
|
(62) |
Würth/Sebak Team |
(Kalev Käosaar, Tarmo Kilg, Ruslan Simagin) |
8:02:09 |
|
38 |
29 |
|
|
(35) |
Hekotek |
(Avo Raigla, Aivar Suits, Priit Poopuu) |
8:03:13 |
|
39 |
30 |
|
|
(59) |
Peraküla Krupp |
(Mart Ostra, Mati Preitof, Raul Olesk) |
8:19:26 |
(trahv 1h) |
40 |
31 |
|
|
(36) |
Unetud |
(Taimar Väljataga, Tõnu Põld, Raido Aarop) |
8:27:50 |
|
41 |
|
8 |
|
(15) |
Ekstreempark |
(Hillar Irves, Tõnu Hendrikson, Helen Irves) |
8:28:25 |
|
42 |
32 |
|
|
(27) |
Bona Fide |
(Mairolt Kakko, Mart Jakobson, Heikki Savits) |
8:30:08 |
|
43 |
33 |
|
|
(79) |
Talv on tulekul! |
(Taivo Tali, Uku-Laur Tali, Mikk Tali) |
8:35:07 |
|
44 |
34 |
|
|
(81) |
Hansa SQAD |
(Harles Paesüld, Tanel Lumiste, Magnus Hillermaa) |
8:41:07 |
|
45 |
|
9 |
|
(42) |
ROHELINE ENERGIA |
(Kalev Ruberg, Vahur Hollo, Miina Käos) |
8:45:08 |
|
46 |
35 |
|
|
(56) |
Unihh net |
(Ove Uhtlik, Indrek Saarepera, Rene Maksimovski) |
8:51:37 |
(trahv 1h) |
47 |
36 |
|
|
(67) |
Tirija2007 |
(Taavi Kala, Ott Kohari, Jaak Tammik) |
8:53:22 |
|
48 |
37 |
|
|
(34) |
ROK |
(Hando Tõevere, Olav Nirk, Steven Linkov) |
8:59:51 |
(trahv 1h) |
49 |
|
10 |
|
(84) |
Ikea tiim |
(Sulev Kraam, Märt Roosaare, Sille Rossi) |
9:03:54 |
|
50 |
|
11 |
|
(29) |
In Optima Forma |
(Taavi Otsalainen, Jaanika Kalev, Kaupo Ots) |
9:05:56 |
(trahv 2h) |
51 |
38 |
|
|
(25) |
E.O.Map Eesti Teejuht |
(August Albert, Indrek Juhanson, Raivo Pellja) |
9:22:25 |
(trahv 1h) |
52 |
39 |
|
|
(20) |
Keep Walking |
(Arvo Ambel, Martin Meri, Tõnu Lillelaid) |
9:54:46 |
(trahv 2h) |
53 |
|
12 |
|
(43) |
Teadmata kadunud |
(Raimo Oinus, Remy Tiitre, Helen Oinus) |
11:33:54 |
(trahv 3h) |
54 |
40 |
|
|
(52) |
Sportland-Lafuma |
(Dmitri Smirnov, Ilja Lutov, Sergei Bessonov) |
19:40:10 |
(trahv 11h) |
55 |
41 |
|
|
(53) |
Jälle metsa |
(Tanel Tomband, Taivo Tomband, Enn Paju) |
19:44:15 |
(trahv 11h) |
56 |
42 |
|
|
(72) |
Tabamata ime |
(Marek Schmidt, Sander Tomson, Sven Jensen) |
19:55:47 |
(trahv 11h) |
57 |
|
13 |
|
(31) |
Eesti Energia SK 2 |
(Merle Vidder, Aare Eiche, Margus Mõttus) |
20:07:17 |
(trahv 11h) |
58 |
43 |
|
|
(47) |
Desorient |
(Raivo Saame, Meelis Org, Kristjan Maade) |
20:12:38 |
(trahv 11h) |
59 |
|
14 |
|
(73) |
KKP (kõige-kõige paremad) |
(Toomas Loho, Kaido Piho, Liina Menson) |
20:16:58 |
(trahv 11h) |
60 |
44 |
|
|
(45) |
Nipernaadi |
(Annely Rätsep, Tarmo Peiker, Harri Peiker) |
20:33:03 |
(trahv 11h) |
61 |
45 |
|
|
(41) |
Buena Vista Racing Club |
(Markko Karu, Alari Kolk, Villem Tõnisberg) |
20:37:20 |
(trahv 12h) |
62 |
46 |
|
|
(66) |
Antonsi Verised Põlved |
(Andri Talts, Toivo Annus, Indrek Pitk) |
20:39:59 |
(trahv 11h) |
63 |
47 |
|
|
(48) |
Pro3 Fishermans Team |
(Tarmo Tammemäe, Jaanus Meenov, Anti Metsamaa) |
20:44:02 |
(trahv 12h) |
64 |
|
|
3 |
(50) |
KAM |
(Ave Palu, Katrin Rehemägi, Maret Hallikma) |
20:55:11 |
(trahv 12h) |
65 |
48 |
|
|
(64) |
ATJ team |
(Arvo Raja, Tiit Pappel, Jüri Pokk) |
21:45:24 |
(trahv 13h) |
66 |
49 |
|
|
(68) |
Aatomikud |
(Urmas Roots, Verner Mättas, Meelis Trepp) |
23:32:38 |
(trahv 15h) |
67 |
|
15 |
|
(86) |
JIT-Team |
(Iljar Kabral, Taavi Tänavsuu, Liane Unt) |
26:50:16 |
(trahv 18h) |
68 |
50 |
|
|
(65) |
SUVITAJAD |
(Henri Kruusel, Kristjan Kõppo, Gert Sarv) |
30:04:26 |
(trahv 21h) |
69 |
|
16 |
|
(61) |
Lumekakud2 |
(Rein Ilja, Pille Ilja, Piia Narusberg) |
32:38:57 |
(trahv 24h) |
70 |
51 |
|
|
(14) |
Elisa arendajad |
(Martti Kuldma, Jaanus Loitmaa, Juri Dushko) |
33:19:05 |
(trahv 29h) |
71 |
52 |
|
|
(63) |
MD |
(Ain Kaare, Tarvo Kiudma, Arno Ruusalepp) |
36:43:09 |
(trahv 34h) |
72 |
53 |
|
|
(49) |
Läti Tiss |
(Jürgen Einpaul, Tõnis Vaiksaar, Olavi Ottas) |
6:29:28 |
(kahekesi) |
73 |
54 |
|
|
(75) |
Hundi Jälgedel |
(Taimo Nellis, Tõnis Milling, ) |
8:42:28 |
(kahekesi) |
74 |
55 |
|
|
(77) |
AARAIN |
(Erik Vest, Ain Fjodorov, Kalev Lemmik) |
9:13:33 |
(kahekesi) |
75 |
56 |
|
|
(58) |
Eesti Energia SK |
(Kristian Pilbas, , Raul Uuring) |
10:09:25 |
(kahekesi) |
76 |
57 |
|
|
(83) |
Kana Tee Peekoni Saarele |
(Kaupo Voormansik, Jaan Jänes, Jürgo Väli) |
23:38:53 |
(kahekesi) |
|
|
|
|
(40) |
Lonks |
(Espar Samblik, Urmas Sassian, Helen Sulg) |
Tühist. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-RADA |
Mehed |
Sega |
Naised |
Nr |
Võistkonna nimi |
Liikmete nimed |
Aeg |
Märkused |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
(202) |
Merko team |
(Tõnis Kruusmaa, Tarvo Klaasimäe, Siim Vinter) |
3:20:37 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
(205) |
Areal Team B |
(Jalmar Vabarna, Even Toomas, Tiit Toomas) |
3:23:49 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
(206) |
A-Tiim |
(Aivo Kaljumäe, Anti Kaljumäe, Vermo Siim) |
3:35:47 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
(237) |
SASS |
(Neeme Loorits, Marko Pikk, Kai Valtin) |
3:36:27 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
(215) |
MÄNNIKUMÄGI GOLD |
(Asso Kesaväli, Avo Siilak, Riho Lööper) |
3:36:35 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
(212) |
Jopeklubi 2 |
(Riho Taba, Väino Kiuru, Jaanus Grigorovitš) |
3:37:04 |
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
(207) |
XXL |
(Joonas Oja, Ain Roosimägi, Sander Linnus) |
3:37:17 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
(301) |
Soosambla Suusaklubi |
(Raivo Erik, Heiki Einpaul, Tauno Piirikivi) |
3:40:57 |
|
9 |
8 |
|
|
(305) |
VESARO 2 |
(Kuido Rooba, Marko Rooba, Timo Tints) |
3:41:20 |
|
10 |
|
2 |
|
(248) |
K-KUUBIS |
(Jaak Kõiva, Arne Tilk, Brit Jaska) |
3:42:19 |
|
11 |
9 |
|
|
(201) |
Hansa 13 |
(Rait Pallo, Arbo Rae, Erkki Raasuke) |
3:45:17 |
|
12 |
10 |
|
|
(227) |
Sportland Nike Team |
(Alari Ilves, Margus Uuetoa, Alar Saar) |
3:46:29 |
|
13 |
|
3 |
|
(238) |
Clickset RTR |
(Reimo Kaasiku, Triin Peips, Raiko Kaasiku) |
3:46:46 |
|
14 |
11 |
|
|
(235) |
Rakvere Dream Team |
(Priit Randman, Tõnis Tulp, Madis Lepiksaar) |
3:47:01 |
|
15 |
12 |
|
|
(217) |
Red Adventure Team |
(Daniel Lumi, Emeri Lepp, Rein Riisalu) |
3:47:27 |
|
16 |
13 |
|
|
(249) |
Areal team + |
(Jüri Pärnik, Tõnu Tänav, Veiko Pak) |
3:53:17 |
|
17 |
14 |
|
|
(239) |
korp! Sakala |
(Taavi Tamkivi, Tarmo Needo, Richard Peterson) |
3:54:28 |
|
18 |
15 |
|
|
(225) |
Botnia laht |
(Priit Potter, Tarvi Olli, Esko Välling) |
4:00:39 |
|
19 |
|
|
1 |
(208) |
Areal team |
(Tea Pärnik, Ingrit Kala, Sirli Parm) |
4:01:24 |
|
20 |
16 |
|
|
(220) |
MicroHansa |
(Tarmo Pajumets, Jaanus Soots, Taivo Remmelgas) |
4:02:03 |
|
21 |
17 |
|
|
(345) |
SKV |
(Kaarel Julge, Sass Henno, Jaan Raivet) |
4:02:31 |
|
22 |
|
4 |
|
(219) |
Mine Nyyd! |
(Pärt Taev, Pille Strauss-Raats, Olavi Loo) |
4:02:53 |
|
23 |
|
5 |
|
(255) |
WILO Team |
(Piia Paasma, Hannes Soo, Roomet Leiger) |
4:03:07 |
|
24 |
18 |
|
|
(263) |
Kiviraidur |
(Jaanus Reha, Juhan Tääkre, Taavi Loogna) |
4:03:25 |
|
25 |
19 |
|
|
(213) |
Koduaken |
(Eero Joonas, Jüri Joonas, Juho Joonas) |
4:06:01 |
|
26 |
20 |
|
|
(236) |
Naiskond A |
(Priit Raudsepp, Raul Raudsepp, Kaspar Raats) |
4:09:03 |
|
27 |
21 |
|
|
(229) |
Ah metsa! |
(Rain Piiri, Valdur Vingisaar, Marten Vunukainen) |
4:10:16 |
|
28 |
22 |
|
|
(310) |
Team Skype Gamma |
(Renat Vafin, Henn Ruukel, Ahti Heinla) |
4:11:48 |
|
29 |
|
6 |
|
(270) |
3 Faasi |
(Tarmo Kärsna, Jan Raudsepp, Epp Käpa) |
4:12:53 |
|
30 |
23 |
|
|
(214) |
Asimuut |
(Gert Müürsepp, Tago Teetamm, Eero Soone) |
4:13:20 |
|
31 |
24 |
|
|
(257) |
J-KUUBIS |
(Risto Hiob, Edik Jakimovitš, Alo Järve) |
4:14:26 |
|
32 |
|
|
2 |
(232) |
Tartu tibid |
(Kadri Limberg, Helle Hallik, Nele Taba) |
4:14:57 |
|
33 |
25 |
|
|
(223) |
Sõprade klubi RTK 22.15. |
(Vallo Vardja, Marko Mägi, Jaanus Olop) |
4:15:33 |
|
34 |
26 |
|
|
(294) |
Medisoft B |
(Artur Novek, Kristjan Karabelnik, Rain Kõiv) |
4:15:46 |
|
35 |
27 |
|
|
(258) |
Täitsa pael |
(Alvar Albi, Toivo Toomla, Kaido Mänd) |
4:18:05 |
|
36 |
28 |
|
|
(210) |
Kolm Karu |
(Lauri Pikkpõld, Marko Laurits, Tauno Vare) |
4:18:45 |
|
37 |
29 |
|
|
(221) |
Skype Beta |
(Linus Nilson, Meelik Gornoi, Erki Esken) |
4:23:24 |
|
38 |
30 |
|
|
(308) |
WetReam |
(Risto Tamme, Alo Vallikivi, Tanel Raig) |
4:23:49 |
|
39 |
|
|
3 |
(222) |
Männikumägi WARM |
(Raili Rooba, Anni Vainola, Marje Viirmann) |
4:24:16 |
|
40 |
31 |
|
|
(204) |
TJT Experimental Team |
(Toomas Tarve, Jaano Kalder, Taavi Nagel) |
4:26:42 |
(trahv 1h) |
41 |
32 |
|
|
(240) |
PD Team 1 |
(Mart Tõevere, Henri Treude, Kristjan Kaleviste) |
4:29:30 |
|
42 |
33 |
|
|
(253) |
Komeet |
(Margus Täht, Tanel Pihel, Hugo Klaos) |
4:33:00 |
|
43 |
34 |
|
|
(242) |
Möirapullid |
(Alo Süvari, Heiki Urbala, Ragnar Toomla) |
4:34:07 |
|
44 |
|
|
4 |
(271) |
MJÄU |
(Diana Dukan, Anniki Inno, Kristiina Ojamäe) |
4:34:51 |
|
45 |
35 |
|
|
(279) |
Ctrl+Alt+Delete |
(Kristjan Akkermann, Andrus Kurvits, Meelis Noorväli) |
4:35:41 |
|
46 |
|
7 |
|
(241) |
Wanderzellid |
(Kristo Tohver, Teele Tohver, Marek Vikat) |
4:36:20 |
|
47 |
36 |
|
|
(346) |
Cyber1 |
(Margus Freudentaal, Klaus-Eduard Runnel, Jaanus Jaeger) |
4:36:44 |
|
48 |
|
8 |
|
(296) |
Nelson |
(Tiina Turban, Ants Turban, Ott Kalamees) |
4:37:22 |
|
49 |
37 |
|
|
(343) |
LIVEST |
(Jaanus Liivamägi, Heiki Anni, Marko Avikson) |
4:38:05 |
|
50 |
|
9 |
|
(247) |
Amatöörid |
(Jaan Liitmäe, Kärt Tähema, Toomas Virro) |
4:38:27 |
|
51 |
38 |
|
|
(292) |
Jalutajad |
(Rain Pajur, Tarmo Jõe, Targo Toots) |
4:38:49 |
|
52 |
|
10 |
|
(203) |
A&T Sport |
(Maria Zhuravskaja, Raidar Mesila, Olaf Mihelson) |
4:39:15 |
|
53 |
39 |
|
|
(254) |
Euribor15 |
(Margus Rink, Agur Jõgi, Asse Hang) |
4:39:31 |
|
54 |
40 |
|
|
(231) |
KMT Fassaadimeistrid |
(Viljar Vainola, Margus Männa, Jaanus Puuraid) |
4:39:53 |
|
55 |
|
11 |
|
(284) |
SOKID |
(Penu Erkki, Heidi Sild, Joe Lepp) |
4:40:13 |
|
56 |
|
|
5 |
(267) |
CRUELLAD |
(Mare Parve, Erika Joonas, Mare Ulp) |
4:40:55 |
|
57 |
|
|
6 |
(298) |
Kratt x3 |
(Merle Alliksaar, Merike Maidla, Margit Viilep) |
4:41:56 |
|
58 |
41 |
|
|
(327) |
Kondorid |
(Siim Vaus, Taaniel Mägi, Siim Sildnik) |
4:42:19 |
|
59 |
42 |
|
|
(224) |
Isostar |
(Aarne Tiit, Margus Kelk, Priit Hermet) |
4:42:51 |
(trahv 1h) |
60 |
|
12 |
|
(342) |
Saue |
(Anu Saue, Toivo Saue, Eero Saue) |
4:46:04 |
|
61 |
|
13 |
|
(269) |
Webmedia |
(Kauri Kägo, Juhan Aasaru, Kairi Saar) |
4:46:51 |
|
62 |
43 |
|
|
(211) |
Valu ja Vaev |
(Peeter Hendrikson, Kalvi Tering, Väino Ellamik) |
4:48:08 |
(trahv 1h) |
63 |
44 |
|
|
(274) |
Kick Off |
(Erko Reigo, Andres Anijalg, Mihkel Mugur) |
4:48:22 |
|
64 |
45 |
|
|
(234) |
Ikstriimtiim |
(Risto Bauman, Tanel Bauman, Tauno Murakas) |
4:49:18 |
(trahv 1h) |
65 |
|
14 |
|
(266) |
Team Skype Omega |
(Martin Villig, Siim Teller, Triin Leissoo) |
4:50:57 |
|
66 |
|
15 |
|
(347) |
Oko, Toseja ja Hyvarillo |
(Rene Post, Karl Kürsa, Triin Aedmäe) |
4:51:14 |
|
67 |
|
16 |
|
(282) |
Alpiexpress Team |
(Enn Lamp, Renee Tuul, Kaili Sirge) |
4:53:31 |
(trahv 1h) |
68 |
|
17 |
|
(244) |
Biitlõ |
(Hannes Vaher, Kairi Paat, Erki Rekker) |
4:54:57 |
|
69 |
46 |
|
|
(286) |
Uimerdajad |
(Rene Kello, Riho Raassild, Jan Matveus) |
4:56:27 |
|
70 |
47 |
|
|
(277) |
Prügikala |
(Rain Bõmberg, Mihkel Keinast, Rangar Leimann) |
4:56:39 |
|
71 |
|
18 |
|
(299) |
A.A.K. |
(Agu Koppa, Anu Koppa, Kaido Koppa) |
4:59:11 |
|
72 |
|
|
7 |
(297) |
Tark ei torma |
(Kristi Siibak, Ülle Maiste, Piia Harvonen) |
5:00:21 |
|
73 |
|
19 |
|
(280) |
Kihku Kähku |
(Kaspar Kallip, Arie Vaigurand, Kimmo Liivak) |
5:01:24 |
|
74 |
|
|
8 |
(265) |
NIKE ACG-NAISED |
(Renna Järvalt, Eleny Vahter, Maren Talvistu) |
5:03:07 |
|
75 |
|
20 |
|
(264) |
Arukad |
(Tanel Jaanimäe, Martin Ruudi, Katrin Birk) |
5:05:06 |
|
76 |
48 |
|
|
(344) |
Biathlonisõbrad 2007 |
(Meelis Atonen, Margus Ader, Aili Popp) |
5:05:40 |
|
77 |
49 |
|
|
(245) |
Team Europcar |
(Arthur Raichmann, Risto Kiilberg, Erki Kriks) |
5:06:18 |
(trahv 1h) |
78 |
50 |
|
|
(300) |
METEC |
(Sulev Puusaar, Toomas Lepp, Risto Otstavel) |
5:07:00 |
(trahv 1h) |
79 |
|
21 |
|
(295) |
Skype Opossumid |
(Kristjan Saar, Eero Oja, Eva Eldermann) |
5:08:04 |
|
80 |
|
22 |
|
(228) |
JKR |
(Jaak Käämer, Kersti Kamm, Rivo Zirk) |
5:09:51 |
(trahv 1h) |
81 |
|
|
9 |
(283) |
If... Team |
(Evelin Soots, Kristina-Majbrit Paju, Teele Tamme) |
5:11:22 |
|
82 |
51 |
|
|
(273) |
MP-92 |
(Herkki Suurman, Jüri Vanaveski, Veiko Hintsoo) |
5:12:45 |
(trahv 1h) |
83 |
52 |
|
|
(325) |
Gialburaa |
(Markel Pajupuu, Lehto Virolainen, Tõnu Jõgi) |
5:13:00 |
|
84 |
|
23 |
|
(216) |
Sorainen Adventure Team |
(Ivar Kurvits, Toomas Prangli, Merle Saaliste) |
5:13:44 |
(trahv 1h) |
85 |
53 |
|
|
(230) |
Alo ja õed |
(Alo Ansmann, Martin Männil, Indrek Hinno) |
5:16:36 |
(trahv 1h) |
86 |
|
24 |
|
(293) |
BESTCLEAN- õige suund |
(Kuldar Kutti, Elina Kutti, Liina Sinijärv) |
5:17:01 |
|
87 |
|
25 |
|
(251) |
Algus on raske |
(Kadri Lette, Ando Kuusik, Silver Naber) |
5:17:05 |
(trahv 1h) |
88 |
|
26 |
|
(261) |
Oranzkapsas |
(Rain Raadla, Ruta Tamre, Mihkel Reimaa) |
5:22:59 |
(trahv 1h) |
89 |
|
|
10 |
(289) |
Turboparmud |
(Kristi Luigelaht, Enel Tomson, Kairi Taalberg) |
5:23:38 |
|
90 |
|
27 |
|
(290) |
HP-Sport team |
(Heiki Pajuste, Taavi Ustav, Kristi Vainula) |
5:24:00 |
|
91 |
|
28 |
|
(285) |
Oskar ja sõbrad |
(Ragnar Ilp, Artur Keerov, Anneli Laansoo) |
5:28:42 |
|
92 |
|
29 |
|
(243) |
Nublud |
(Gerli Müür, Meelis Aasmäe, Urmas Müür) |
5:28:50 |
(trahv 1h) |
93 |
54 |
|
|
(259) |
Chariot Adventure Team |
(Eero Raun, Taavo Raun, Kristo Raun) |
5:35:21 |
(trahv 1h) |
94 |
|
30 |
|
(349) |
Kädri & Co |
(Kädi Vestberg, Gert Noormets, Triinu Tee) |
5:37:41 |
(trahv 1h) |
95 |
|
|
11 |
(315) |
Õrnad õied |
(Kristiina Kindel, Tiina Kiilaspea, Pille Lepik) |
5:37:45 |
|
96 |
|
|
12 |
(306) |
Regio |
(Triin Laur, Hanna Maran, Pille Hanna) |
5:44:07 |
|
97 |
|
|
13 |
(313) |
Lihtsalt Baleriinid |
(Krista Tarum, Kati Veskimägi, Elen Mitt) |
5:45:01 |
|
98 |
55 |
|
|
(281) |
Maxit |
(Marko Kaupmees, Priit Kollo, Priit Põltsama) |
5:45:35 |
(trahv 1h) |
99 |
|
31 |
|
(337) |
Välepäkad |
(Toomas Leesi, Tauno Tamberg, Elina Paal) |
5:46:06 |
|
100 |
|
32 |
|
(330) |
Ämblikud 2 |
(Madis Kuuskmann, Henry Liimal, Jaanika Kindlam) |
5:47:58 |
(trahv 1h) |
101 |
|
|
14 |
(323) |
Microtupsud |
(HelenaPloovits, Liisa Laid, Liina Lillepea) |
5:48:53 |
|
102 |
56 |
|
|
(246) |
Puhkus võsas |
(Erik Raal, Peeter Oranen, Kristo Bogdanov) |
5:48:59 |
|
103 |
57 |
|
|
(321) |
PD Team 2-2 |
(Kaarel Karu, Rasmus Rask, Ivar Siimar) |
5:50:24 |
(trahv 1h) |
104 |
|
33 |
|
(303) |
Skype OperatsioonÕ |
(Eve Loopere, Kaur Virunurm, Marek Laasik) |
5:51:13 |
|
105 |
|
|
15 |
(307) |
VÕTAKS ÄRA |
(Anu Soomets, Kairi Sirkel, Irina Kelder) |
5:51:58 |
|
106 |
|
34 |
|
(252) |
Välgatus |
(Kadri Maasik, Liina Kadari, Siim Toim) |
5:57:49 |
|
107 |
|
35 |
|
(329) |
Rutuga |
(Peeter Seermaa, Katrin Väljataga, Tiit Ploom) |
5:58:54 |
|
108 |
58 |
|
|
(218) |
Black Pole |
(Viktor Gurkin, Rainer Kuhi, Margus Vilu) |
5:59:03 |
(trahv 2h) |
109 |
|
36 |
|
(272) |
Dri:m Ti:m |
(Lauri Kurvits, Liina Kurvits, Kristjan Kurvits) |
6:05:11 |
(trahv 1h) |
110 |
|
37 |
|
(316) |
Vaata, kuidas tantsid läbi elu |
(Eda Keller, Triinu Gross, Rain Viigipuu) |
6:07:13 |
(trahv 1h) |
111 |
59 |
|
|
(326) |
Rohelised rebased |
(German Omeljantsuk, tarmo Reineberg, Mario Pauskar) |
6:07:49 |
(trahv 1h) |
112 |
|
38 |
|
(348) |
Turuvarblased 2 |
(Heldi Kell, Tiina-Mari Kõrge, Kaido Kell) |
6:20:53 |
|
113 |
|
39 |
|
(333) |
Nibin Nabin |
(Eli Reisner, Julia Gulevitš, Raivo Luide) |
6:28:04 |
|
114 |
|
|
16 |
(317) |
Muumimammad |
(Kristel Kaubi, Piret Urmet, Riika Ploompuu) |
6:32:08 |
(trahv 1h) |
115 |
|
|
17 |
(319) |
Visa hulkur |
(Kristel Tõnisson, Triin Vanem, Pille Tõnisson) |
6:34:02 |
|
116 |
|
40 |
|
(318) |
Sidur, Pidur ja Gaas |
(Indrek Tärno, Piret Tabor, Lauri Kollo) |
6:34:13 |
(trahv 1h) |
117 |
|
41 |
|
(260) |
Põline R.I.K. AS |
(Jaanika Jundas, Kätlin Kulm, Ivo Tamm) |
6:35:03 |
|
118 |
|
|
18 |
(334) |
Help AS |
(Tiia Lumet, Piret Hanson, Kärt Kirso) |
6:36:58 |
|
119 |
60 |
|
|
(250) |
Hiieqnn, SK Autsaider |
(Tõnu Sellin, Andres Rebane, Arvi Luhakooder) |
6:41:24 |
(trahv 2h) |
120 |
|
|
19 |
(322) |
Vahuri Inglid |
(Epp Paal, Merike Õun, Helen Virro) |
6:43:46 |
|
121 |
61 |
|
|
(312) |
SO SOJA |
(Heino Hõbeoja, Taavi Soontak, Andres Vavilov) |
6:43:53 |
|
122 |
|
|
20 |
(268) |
Diletandid teel |
(Age Trink, Aule Kink, Eveli Soodla) |
6:52:18 |
(trahv 1h) |
123 |
|
|
21 |
(341) |
Ründajad |
(Sirli Nõmm, Ave Toomingas, Anneli Tamm) |
6:52:25 |
|
124 |
62 |
|
|
(226) |
Hommikoit |
(Taavi Kaiv, Joosep Saaman, Taavi Unt) |
6:55:49 |
(trahv 3h) |
125 |
63 |
|
|
(276) |
Rakvere 1 Ässad |
(Janek Kalbin, Aivar Vaus, Koit Repnau) |
7:01:09 |
(trahv 1h) |
126 |
64 |
|
|
(302) |
Hansa X |
(Meelis Konna, Meelis Kivimäe, Margus Melsas) |
7:49:59 |
(trahv 2h) |
127 |
|
42 |
|
(339) |
Aero Team 2 |
(Birgit Rebase, Sylvi Rammo, Mallor Türna) |
7:59:59 |
(trahv 2h) |
128 |
65 |
|
|
(288) |
Duffxxx |
(Rait Pedari, Aleksander Haritonov, Jüri Altnurme) |
24:31:18 |
(trahv 19h) |
129 |
|
43 |
|
(291) |
Raintree Racing |
(Priit Pärgmäe, Siim Suisalu, ) |
4:42:55 |
(kahekesi) |
130 |
|
44 |
|
(311) |
BRV |
(Britt Reimets, Ingmar Pärtelpoeg, ) |
5:41:13 |
(kahekesi) |
131 |
|
45 |
|
(287) |
EMA |
(Marek Jürna, Maris Vohta, Urmo Orujõe) |
7:16:17 |
(kahekesi) |
132 |
|
|
22 |
(335) |
Pipsikesed |
(Merle Palder, Helle Tiismus, Heidi Sillard) |
12:31:47 |
(kahekesi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|