|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansapank
Xdream 2007 3.etapp |
19.08.2007 -
Keila-Joa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulemused |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-RADA |
Mehed |
Sega |
Naised |
Nr |
Võistkonna nimi |
Liikmete nimed |
Aeg |
Märkused |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
(1) |
Areal team A-mehed |
(Raul Kudre, Aimar Hussar, Anti Arak) |
7:07:35 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
(4) |
ISC Adventure Team |
(Rain Lond, Randy Korb, Priit Ailt) |
7:09:24 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
(3) |
Salomon X- Adventure Team |
(Urmo Alling, Heiti Hallikma, Lauri Malsroos) |
7:20:50 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
(93) |
Korteriyhistu.net |
(Rain Eensaar, Simmo Kikkas, Ilmar Udam) |
7:32:39 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
(59) |
KIIRRONG |
(Alari Kannel, Assar Jõepera, Tanel Kannel) |
7:40:56 |
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
(2) |
Team VAUDE |
(Indrek Teppo, Riho Roopõld, Silver Eensaar) |
7:45:36 |
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
(8) |
Xadventure.ee |
(Andres Hiiemäe, Maret Vaher, Priit Viks) |
7:46:14 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
(7) |
GoDiscover |
(Tiit Pekk, Marek Nõmm, Andre Nõmm) |
7:46:55 |
|
9 |
8 |
|
|
(6) |
MATKaSPORT Adventure Team |
(Tiit Tähnas, Margus Marrandi, Kristjan Trossmann) |
8:03:52 |
|
10 |
9 |
|
|
(63) |
Läti Tiss |
(Jürgen Einpaul, Tõnis Vaiksaar, Olavi Ottas) |
8:04:09 |
|
11 |
10 |
|
|
(30) |
Suprema |
(Alar Ehandi, Taavi Kainel, Rene Käsik) |
8:11:11 |
|
12 |
11 |
|
|
(13) |
TEGELEJAD |
(Eduard Taivere, Artur Taivere, Neeme Kerve) |
8:15:21 |
|
13 |
12 |
|
|
(10) |
Sportland |
(Taivo Pallotedder, Jarek Mäestu, Vallo Vaher) |
8:18:16 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
|
(5) |
NIKE ACG |
(Erik Aibast, Alar Viitmaa, Ruth Vaher) |
8:21:57 |
(trahv 1h) |
15 |
|
3 |
|
(9) |
Silja Sport |
(Kunnar Vahi, Sven Luks, Silja Suija) |
8:23:53 |
|
16 |
13 |
|
|
(12) |
AAA Team |
(Ranno Erala, Tõnu Danilas, Ain Talts) |
8:23:55 |
|
17 |
14 |
|
|
(14) |
Metsapeatus |
(Viljar Grauen, Jaak Evert, Risto Laanoja) |
8:26:43 |
|
18 |
15 |
|
|
(26) |
Medisoft A |
(Kaido Hallik, Aigar Sirel, Martti Mikk) |
8:39:39 |
|
19 |
16 |
|
|
(32) |
Sagro tomat |
(Lauri Teder, Siim Vanahans, Arvo Raja) |
8:44:41 |
|
20 |
17 |
|
|
(67) |
Unihh net |
(Ove Uhtlik, Indrek Saarepera, Rene Maksimovski) |
8:51:10 |
|
21 |
|
4 |
|
(33) |
In Optima Forma |
(Taavi Otsalainen, Jaanika Kalev, Kaupo Ots) |
8:56:19 |
|
22 |
|
5 |
|
(22) |
Ekstreempark |
(Hillar Irves, Sixten Sild, Helen Irves) |
8:59:54 |
|
23 |
18 |
|
|
(96) |
Team Buff |
(Jaani Lantela, Anders Åkerman, Rauno Ratilainen) |
8:59:55 |
(trahv 1h) |
24 |
19 |
|
|
(19) |
Elisa arendajad |
(Martti Kuldma, Jaanus Loitmaa, Juri Dushko) |
9:04:55 |
|
25 |
20 |
|
|
(25) |
Keep Walking |
(Arvo Ambel, Martin Meri, Tõnu Lillelaid) |
9:05:03 |
|
26 |
|
6 |
|
(24) |
Ruuben ja Nele |
(Andrei Kostusev, Andres Pae, Katri Saar) |
9:08:39 |
|
27 |
21 |
|
|
(69) |
Pikk Pime ÖÖ |
(Riho Mõtlep, Tambet Tõnissoo, Arvi Koitve) |
9:09:32 |
|
28 |
22 |
|
|
(41) |
X3M |
(Kalle Kuusik, Andrus Pedai, Erki Pellja) |
9:11:13 |
|
29 |
23 |
|
|
(36) |
Hekotek |
(Avo Raigla, Aivar Suits, Priit Poopuu) |
9:11:39 |
|
30 |
|
|
1 |
(20) |
ISC Team |
(Elo Saue, Jana Kink, Pilvi-Heli Vettik) |
9:22:03 |
|
31 |
24 |
|
|
(28) |
Bona Fide |
(Mairolt Kakko, Mart Jakobson, Veikko Tamlak) |
9:25:17 |
|
32 |
25 |
|
|
(34) |
Le Tour |
(Arno Vaik, Paavo Nael, Tõnis Elling) |
9:25:35 |
|
33 |
26 |
|
|
(23) |
Porilased |
(Siim Kokk, Tõnu Kits, Mart Ostra) |
9:31:01 |
|
34 |
27 |
|
|
(11) |
ISC X-Hiking Team |
(Eero Kivikas, Erkki Ääremaa, Kaupo Kattai) |
9:31:06 |
(trahv 1h) |
35 |
28 |
|
|
(35) |
Unetud |
(Taimar Väljataga, Tõnu Põld, Raido Aarop) |
9:32:02 |
|
36 |
29 |
|
|
(17) |
Lennubaas |
(Rain Muru, Eero Säde, Marek Zahkna) |
9:37:04 |
|
37 |
|
7 |
|
(92) |
Elusõõm |
(Epp Käpa, Stanislav Mihkels, Erik Koitla) |
9:39:39 |
|
38 |
30 |
|
|
(51) |
Elektrijänes |
(Margus Uudam, Jarek Jõepera, Madis Raidma) |
9:48:44 |
|
39 |
31 |
|
|
(65) |
E.O.Map Eesti Teejuht |
(Raul Laas, Indrek Juhanson, Raivo Pellja) |
9:48:51 |
|
40 |
32 |
|
|
(40) |
Punane Täpp |
(Jarkko Ainsoo, Andres Bauvald, Raul Mürk) |
9:52:29 |
|
41 |
33 |
|
|
(64) |
Eesti Energia SK |
(Kristian Pilbas, Taivo Kangilaski, Kalle Kilk) |
9:56:58 |
|
42 |
|
8 |
|
(87) |
Pätud |
(Imre Ambos, Priit Karon, Kristi Rosenberg) |
10:00:11 |
|
43 |
34 |
|
|
(31) |
ROK |
(Hando Tõevere, Olav Nirk, Steven Linkov) |
10:00:38 |
|
44 |
|
|
2 |
(16) |
Team ICEBUG |
(Siiri Mere, Viivi-Anne Soots, Piibe Tammemäe) |
10:09:28 |
(trahv 1h) |
45 |
|
9 |
|
(29) |
Eesti Energia SK 2 |
(Kaja Malts, Aare Eiche, Indrek Aarna) |
10:14:24 |
|
46 |
|
10 |
|
(18) |
Ekstreem.ee |
(Leivo Sepp, Kaja Pino, Alar Jõeste) |
10:28:19 |
(trahv 1h) |
47 |
35 |
|
|
(49) |
Desorient |
(Raivo Saame, Meelis Org, Kristjan Maade) |
10:28:34 |
|
48 |
36 |
|
|
(42) |
Buena Vista Racing Club |
(Markko Karu, Alari Kolk, Villem Tõnisberg) |
10:29:30 |
|
49 |
37 |
|
|
(88) |
Tirija2007 |
(Taavi Kala, Ott Kohari, Jaak Tammik) |
10:32:02 |
|
50 |
|
11 |
|
(44) |
ROHELINE ENERGIA |
(Reigo Lehtla, Vahur Hollo, Miina Käos) |
10:34:07 |
|
51 |
|
|
3 |
(46) |
Sportland/Eluonikkaseiklus |
(Liina Haldna, Elisabeth Juudas, Els-Brett Heinsoo) |
10:36:06 |
|
52 |
38 |
|
|
(47) |
Nipernaadi |
(Urmas Kirotar, Tarmo Peiker, Harri Peiker) |
10:36:07 |
|
53 |
|
12 |
|
(15) |
Twister Adventure Team |
(Erki Erm, Sven Liivand, Sirli Metsamäe) |
10:41:53 |
(trahv 1h) |
54 |
39 |
|
|
(55) |
EMT VJO |
(Aivo Lelle, Aimar Liiver, Mattias Männi) |
10:46:34 |
|
55 |
|
13 |
|
(37) |
Lonks |
(Espar Samblik, Urmas Sassian, Helen Sulg) |
10:52:42 |
|
56 |
40 |
|
|
(95) |
Talv on tulekul! |
(Taivo Tali, Uku-Laur Tali, Mikk Tali) |
10:56:40 |
|
57 |
41 |
|
|
(56) |
Jälle metsa |
(Tanel Tomband, Taivo Tomband, Enn Pajo) |
11:01:02 |
(trahv 1h) |
58 |
42 |
|
|
(66) |
Würth/Sebak Team |
(Kalev Käosaar, Tarmo Kilg, Ruslan Simagin) |
11:24:23 |
(trahv 1h) |
59 |
|
|
4 |
(48) |
KAM |
(Ave Palu, Alma Sarapuu, Maret Hallikma) |
22:35:04 |
(trahv 13h) |
60 |
43 |
|
|
(45) |
Team Itella |
(Kalle Tomingas, Risto Agu, Maario Laas) |
22:48:07 |
(trahv 13h) |
61 |
|
14 |
|
(38) |
Teadmata kadunud |
(Raimo Oinus, Remy Tiitre, Helen Oinus) |
22:54:44 |
(trahv 13h) |
62 |
44 |
|
|
(21) |
Väle tigu |
(Peep Eomois, Dan Hüvonen, Ivar Hütt) |
23:06:10 |
(trahv 13h) |
63 |
45 |
|
|
(53) |
Sportland-Lafuma |
(Dmitri Smirnov, Ilja Lutov, Sergei Bessonov) |
23:09:07 |
(trahv 13h) |
64 |
46 |
|
|
(91) |
Mobi |
(Siim Saksing, Rain Rannu, Janek Pello) |
23:10:52 |
(trahv 13h) |
65 |
|
15 |
|
(54) |
Hansa SQAD |
(Berit Oll, Tanel Lumiste, Magnus Hillermaa) |
23:12:59 |
(trahv 13h) |
66 |
|
|
5 |
(57) |
Sportland-Haglöfs |
(Anniki Inno , Kaire Kallak, Tiiu Jüriado) |
24:13:11 |
(trahv 14h) |
67 |
47 |
|
|
(39) |
Pro3 Fishermans Team |
(Tarmo Tammemäe, Jaanus Meenov, Anti Metsamaa) |
26:39:51 |
(trahv 16h) |
68 |
|
16 |
|
(61) |
Icefire |
(Jaak Niit, Pirgit Kasemets, Kaur Esnar) |
33:18:56 |
(trahv 24h) |
69 |
48 |
|
|
(86) |
Aatomikud |
(Urmas Roots, Verner Mättas, Meelis Trepp) |
36:01:49 |
(trahv 27h) |
70 |
49 |
|
|
(52) |
Mehed Metsast |
(Raul Tomberg, Riivo Pilvik, Jarno Kalind) |
36:55:40 |
(trahv 28h) |
71 |
50 |
|
|
(90) |
Tabamata ime |
(Marek Schmidt, Sander Tomson, Viljar Tina) |
37:41:30 |
(trahv 29h) |
72 |
51 |
|
|
(70) |
SUVITAJAD |
(Henri Kruusel, Kaarel Viik, Gert Sarv) |
39:35:52 |
(trahv 31h) |
73 |
|
17 |
|
(62) |
Lumekakud2 |
(Rein Ilja, Pille Ilja, Piia Narusberg) |
40:21:22 |
(trahv 30h) |
74 |
52 |
|
|
(89) |
Team Technobalt |
(Veiko Tõnso, Ivo Raadla, Tarmo Männasalu) |
53:39:23 |
(trahv 49h) |
|
|
|
|
(27) |
Peraküla Krupp |
(Andres Minn, Mati Preitof, Raul Olesk) |
Tühist. |
|
|
|
|
|
(43) |
MD |
(Ain Kaare, Tarvo Kiudma, Arno Ruusalepp) |
Tühist. |
|
|
|
|
|
(68) |
AARAIN |
(Erik Vest, Ain Fjodorov, Jaan Väär) |
Tühist. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-RADA |
Mehed |
Sega |
Naised |
Nr |
Võistkonna nimi |
Liikmete nimed |
Aeg |
Märkused |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
(203) |
Merko team |
(Tõnis Kruusmaa, Tarvo Klaasimäe, Siim Vinter) |
4:08:20 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
(201) |
Hansa 13 |
(Rait Pallo, Arbo Rae, Erkki Raasuke) |
4:13:44 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
(204) |
TJT Experimental Team |
(Toomas Tarve, Jaano Kalder, Taavi Nagel) |
4:17:06 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
(230) |
MÄNNIKUMÄGI GOLD |
(Kuno Rooba, Avo Siilak, Riho Lööper) |
4:19:06 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
(202) |
A&T Sport |
(Eveli Saue, Raidar Mesila, Olaf Mihelson) |
4:23:15 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
(209) |
XXL |
(Joonas Oja, Ain Roosimägi, Sander Linnus) |
4:23:59 |
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
(207) |
A-Tiim |
(Aivo Kaljumäe, Anti Kaljumäe, Vermo Siim) |
4:24:54 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
|
(206) |
Areal Team B |
(Jalmar Vabarna, Even Toomas, Tiit Toomas) |
4:28:41 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
|
(258) |
SASS |
(Neeme Loorits, Marko Pikk, Kai Valtin) |
4:29:09 |
|
10 |
8 |
|
|
(217) |
Koduaken |
(Eero Joonas, Erik Tamm, Martti Parve) |
4:34:28 |
|
11 |
9 |
|
|
(216) |
Asimuut |
(Gert Müürsepp, Tago Teetamm, Eero Soone) |
4:37:08 |
|
12 |
10 |
|
|
(214) |
Valu ja Vaev |
(Peeter Hendrikson, Kalvi Tering, Armo Hiie) |
4:37:30 |
|
13 |
11 |
|
|
(224) |
Red Adventure Team |
(Daniel Lumi, Emeri Lepp, Rein Riisalu) |
4:37:32 |
|
14 |
|
3 |
|
(254) |
Clickset RTR |
(Reimo Kaasiku, Triin Peips, Raiko Kaasiku) |
4:39:33 |
|
15 |
12 |
|
|
(213) |
Kolm Karu |
(Lauri Pikkpõld, Vaiko Egert, Tauno Vare) |
4:40:51 |
|
16 |
13 |
|
|
(215) |
Jopeklubi 2 |
(Riho Taba, Väino Kiuru, Jaanus Grigorovitš) |
4:41:01 |
|
17 |
|
|
1 |
(208) |
Areal team |
(Tea Pärnik, Ingrit Kala, Sirli Parm) |
4:41:48 |
|
18 |
14 |
|
|
(272) |
Team Europcar |
(Arthur Raichmann, Risto Kiilberg, Erki Kriks) |
4:47:20 |
|
19 |
15 |
|
|
(222) |
Black Pole |
(Argo Priivits, Rainer Kuhi, Margus Vilu) |
4:49:14 |
|
20 |
|
4 |
|
(221) |
Mine Nyyd! |
(Pärt Taev, Pille Strauss-Raats, Olavi Loo) |
4:49:35 |
|
21 |
16 |
|
|
(210) |
Underwater Hansa Team |
(Urmas Lõiv, Jaanus Tiivoja, Priit Överus) |
4:50:20 |
|
22 |
17 |
|
|
(237) |
Sportland Nike Team |
(Alari Ilves, Margus Uuetoa, Alar Saar) |
4:52:42 |
|
23 |
18 |
|
|
(235) |
Botnia laht |
(Priit Potter, Tarvi Olli, Esko Välling) |
4:54:20 |
|
24 |
19 |
|
|
(316) |
MP-92 |
(Herkki Suurman, Jüri Vanaveski, Veiko Hintsov) |
4:56:40 |
|
25 |
20 |
|
|
(280) |
Team Medeto |
(Oliver Hannus, Martin, Indrek Palu) |
4:57:38 |
|
26 |
|
5 |
|
(269) |
K-KUUBIS |
(Jaak Kõiva, Riivo Roosnurm, Brit Jaska) |
4:58:56 |
|
27 |
21 |
|
|
(231) |
Isostar |
(Aarne Tiit, Margus Kelk, Priit Hermet) |
5:00:37 |
|
28 |
22 |
|
|
(238) |
KMT Fassaadimeistrid |
(Kristjan Karabelnik, Marek Nurk, Jaanus Puuraid) |
5:02:12 |
|
29 |
23 |
|
|
(236) |
Ah metsa! |
(Rain Piiri, Valdur Vingisaar, Urmas Einroos) |
5:02:45 |
|
30 |
|
6 |
|
(287) |
Cyber 1 |
(Annika Veske, Vahur Vaiksaar, Mait Vaiksaar) |
5:03:24 |
|
31 |
24 |
|
|
(233) |
Hommikoit |
(Taavi Kaiv, Joosep Saaman, Taavi Unt) |
5:06:16 |
|
32 |
|
7 |
|
(211) |
Sorainen Adventure Team |
(Ivar Kurvits, Toomas Prangli, Merle Saaliste) |
5:06:17 |
|
33 |
25 |
|
|
(226) |
Sõprade klubi RTK 22.15. |
(Vallo Vardja, Marko Mägi, Janek Task) |
5:06:39 |
|
34 |
26 |
|
|
(351) |
VESARO 2 |
(Kuido Rooba, Marko Rooba, Timo Tints) |
5:06:47 |
|
35 |
27 |
|
|
(243) |
Naiskond A |
(Priit Raudsepp, Raul Raudsepp, Kaspar Raats) |
5:06:58 |
|
36 |
28 |
|
|
(220) |
MicroHansa |
(Tarmo Pajumets, Jaanus Soots, Taivo Remmelgas) |
5:07:01 |
|
37 |
|
8 |
|
(232) |
JKR |
(Jaak Käämer, Kersti Kamm, Rivo Zirk) |
5:08:09 |
|
38 |
29 |
|
|
(274) |
J-KUUBIS |
(Risto Hiob, Edik Jakimovitš, Alo Järve) |
5:10:05 |
|
39 |
|
|
2 |
(223) |
Männikumägi WARM |
(Raili Rooba, Anni Vainola, Marje Viirmann) |
5:10:16 |
|
40 |
|
9 |
|
(314) |
Alpiexpress Team |
(Enn Lamp, Renee Tuul, Kaili Sirge) |
5:11:38 |
|
41 |
30 |
|
|
(219) |
Skype Beta |
(Märt Kelder, Meelik Gornoi, Erki Esken) |
5:12:08 |
|
42 |
31 |
|
|
(262) |
Puhkus võsas |
(Janno Rillo, Peeter Oranen, Erik Raal) |
5:12:18 |
|
43 |
32 |
|
|
(234) |
Skype team delta |
(Taavet Hinrikus, Aldo Mett, Argo Vessmann) |
5:12:22 |
|
44 |
33 |
|
|
(300) |
Ctrl+Alt+Delete |
(Kristjan Akkermann, Andrus Kurvits, Kardo Grünthal) |
5:12:25 |
|
45 |
34 |
|
|
(277) |
Täitsa pael |
(Alvar Albi, Toivo Toomla, Kaido Mänd) |
5:12:44 |
|
46 |
|
10 |
|
(292) |
Webmedia |
(Peeter Skitt, Juhan Aasaru, Kairi Saar) |
5:12:58 |
|
47 |
|
11 |
|
(344) |
Team Skype Gamma |
(Renat Vafin, Kadri-Ann Valgeväli, Ahti Heinla) |
5:13:56 |
|
48 |
35 |
|
|
(264) |
Komeet |
(Margus Täht, Tanel Pihel, Hugo Klaos) |
5:14:37 |
|
49 |
36 |
|
|
(229) |
Ikstriimtiim |
(Risto Bauman, Tanel Bauman, Tauno Murakas) |
5:19:35 |
|
50 |
37 |
|
|
(278) |
Kiviraidur |
(Jaanus Reha, Juhan Tääkre, Margus Klementsov) |
5:21:28 |
|
51 |
38 |
|
|
(251) |
Hülged Rukkis |
(Jüri Paltser, Ott Alemaa, Kaupo Järve) |
5:26:19 |
|
52 |
|
12 |
|
(265) |
WILO Team |
(Piia Paasma, Hannes Soo, Roomet Leiger) |
5:29:15 |
|
53 |
|
13 |
|
(276) |
Oranzkapsas |
(Rain Raadla, Ruta Tamre, Mihkel Reimaa) |
5:29:23 |
|
54 |
39 |
|
|
(247) |
PD Team 1 |
(Mart Tõevere, Henri Treude, Kristjan Kaleviste) |
5:29:26 |
|
55 |
|
14 |
|
(309) |
Vesi peale |
(Roland Kalda, Marge Anijärv, Rain Pajur) |
5:29:55 |
|
56 |
|
|
3 |
(225) |
Tartu tibid |
(Kadri Limberg, Helle Hallik, Nele Taba) |
5:33:57 |
|
57 |
|
15 |
|
(250) |
Biitlõ |
(Hannes Vaher, Kairi Paat, Erki Rekker) |
5:35:27 |
|
58 |
|
16 |
|
(330) |
METEC |
(Aira Nigul, Toomas Lepp, Risto Otstavel) |
5:35:39 |
|
59 |
|
17 |
|
(324) |
Nelson |
(Tiina Turban, Ants Turban, Ott Kalamees) |
5:39:44 |
|
60 |
|
18 |
|
(255) |
Algus on raske |
(Kadri Lette, Ando Kuusik, Silver Naber) |
5:40:34 |
|
61 |
40 |
|
|
(241) |
korp! Sakala |
(Riivo Lehiste, Margus Paesalu, Richard Peterson) |
5:42:48 |
|
62 |
41 |
|
|
(289) |
Prügikala |
(Rain Bõmberg, Vallut Kalliver, Priit Paenurm) |
5:43:09 |
|
63 |
42 |
|
|
(218) |
Alo ja õed |
(Alo Ansmann, Martin Männil, Indrek Hinno) |
5:44:42 |
|
64 |
|
19 |
|
(299) |
SOKID |
(Penu Erkki, Kaja Traks, Joe Lepp) |
5:45:40 |
|
65 |
43 |
|
|
(295) |
Maxit |
(Marko Kaupmees, Priit Kollo, Priit Põltsama) |
5:48:50 |
|
66 |
44 |
|
|
(318) |
PD Team 2-2 |
(Kaarel Karu, Rasmus Rask, Mart Pops) |
5:51:09 |
|
67 |
|
20 |
|
(246) |
Nublud |
(Gerli Müür, Meelis Aasmäe, Urmas Müür) |
5:51:39 |
|
68 |
|
21 |
|
(282) |
Dri:m Ti:m |
(Lauri Kurvits, Laura-Liis Kurvits, Kristjan Kurvits) |
5:52:10 |
|
69 |
45 |
|
|
(298) |
Uimerdajad |
(Rene Kello, Priit Nõmmik, Riho Raassild) |
5:52:19 |
|
70 |
46 |
|
|
(279) |
3 Faasi |
(Tarmo Kärsna, Jan Raudsepp, Alan Luuk) |
5:53:01 |
|
71 |
47 |
|
|
(283) |
Kick Off |
(Erko Reigo, Andres Anijalg, Mihkel Mugur) |
5:53:07 |
|
72 |
48 |
|
|
(306) |
Jalutajad |
(Madis Tuuling, Tarmo Jõe, Egon Tööpere) |
5:55:33 |
|
73 |
|
|
4 |
(271) |
Diletandid teel |
(Age Trink, Aule Kink, Margit Randver) |
5:55:41 |
|
74 |
|
22 |
|
(267) |
Team Skype Omega |
(Triin Leissoo, Siim Teller, Anneli Tuisk) |
5:55:54 |
|
75 |
49 |
|
|
(347) |
Casino Grand Prix FMX Show |
(Erko Virgepuu, Indrek Davel, Toomas Villo) |
5:56:06 |
|
76 |
|
23 |
|
(244) |
Amatöörid |
(Paavo Truu, Kärt Tähema, Toomas Virro) |
5:56:12 |
|
77 |
50 |
|
|
(245) |
Hiieqnn, SK Autsaider |
(Tõnu Sellin, Andres Rebane, Arvi Luhakooder) |
5:58:25 |
|
78 |
|
24 |
|
(346) |
Cantervilla |
(Canter Värton, Rain Värton, Õnne Vändra) |
6:00:18 |
|
79 |
|
25 |
|
(248) |
Välgatus |
(Kadri Maasik, Timo Hallist, Enn Laansoo) |
6:01:30 |
|
80 |
|
26 |
|
(312) |
A.A.K. |
(Agu Koppa, Anu Koppa, Kaido Koppa) |
6:02:09 |
|
81 |
|
27 |
|
(307) |
MARU |
(Marko Leemet, Aare Külv, Maarja Ehala) |
6:04:56 |
|
82 |
51 |
|
|
(249) |
Euribor15 |
(Margus Rink, Agur Jõgi, Asse Hang) |
6:05:08 |
|
83 |
|
28 |
|
(239) |
Wanderzellid |
(Kristo Tohver, Teele Tohver, Marek Vikat) |
6:05:17 |
|
84 |
|
29 |
|
(261) |
Arukad |
(Tanel Jaanimäe, Martin Ruudi, Katrin Birk) |
6:05:31 |
|
85 |
|
|
5 |
(345) |
AasaLead |
(Evi Raigla, Irene Ploom, Külli Sarna) |
6:05:50 |
|
86 |
|
|
6 |
(263) |
CRUELLAD |
(Mare Parve, Erika Joonas, Mare Ulp) |
6:07:34 |
|
87 |
|
30 |
|
(257) |
Põline R.I.K. AS |
(Jaanika Jundas, Andrus Jakobson, Mati Vapper) |
6:15:56 |
|
88 |
|
|
7 |
(259) |
NIKE ACG-NAISED |
(Renna Järvalt, Marilin Sulg, Mariann Sulg) |
6:22:51 |
|
89 |
52 |
|
|
(332) |
WetReam |
(Risto Tamme, Alo Vallikivi, Tanel Raig) |
6:31:11 |
|
90 |
|
31 |
|
(297) |
BESTCLEAN- õige suund |
(Kuldar Kutti, Elina Kutti, Liina Sinijärv) |
6:31:41 |
|
91 |
53 |
|
|
(256) |
TK |
(Indrek Katušin, Kristjan Karis, Kalmer Gross) |
6:33:02 |
|
92 |
|
|
8 |
(286) |
Välk, Pauk & Mercury |
(Liina Jõgisu, Annika Raun, Elen Marunevitš) |
6:33:12 |
|
93 |
|
32 |
|
(284) |
Oskar ja sõbrad |
(Ragnar Ilp, Artur Keerov, Anneli Laansoo) |
6:33:31 |
|
94 |
|
33 |
|
(311) |
Skype OperatsioonÕ |
(Eve Loopere, Kaur Virunurm, Kristiina Tõnnisson) |
6:34:10 |
|
95 |
|
34 |
|
(275) |
Kihku Kähku |
(Priit Friedemann, Arie Vaigurand, Kimmo Liivak) |
6:34:26 |
(trahv 1h) |
96 |
|
35 |
|
(288) |
HP-Sport team |
(Heiki Pajuste, Küllike Ustav, Taavi Ustav) |
6:34:52 |
|
97 |
|
|
9 |
(334) |
Lihtsalt Baleriinid |
(Krista Tarum, Kati Veskimägi, Elen Mitt) |
6:36:45 |
|
98 |
|
36 |
|
(325) |
E.L.U |
(Karen Soosalu, Janek Järva, Eneli Ivask) |
6:37:29 |
|
99 |
54 |
|
|
(266) |
KOLM PÕRSAKEST |
(Erki Sõõrde, Ero Sõmer, Anti Laas) |
6:40:27 |
|
100 |
|
|
10 |
(281) |
Turboparmud |
(Kristi Luigelaht, Enel Tomson, Kadi Taalberg) |
6:40:40 |
|
101 |
|
|
11 |
(319) |
Regio |
(Triin Laur, , Maran Hanna) |
6:40:43 |
|
102 |
|
37 |
|
(308) |
Mõmmid matkal |
(Kaido Kepp, Inga Karu, Aiki Kuldkepp) |
6:43:03 |
|
103 |
55 |
|
|
(349) |
SKV |
(Kaarel Julge, Sass Henno, Jaan Raivet) |
6:46:33 |
|
104 |
56 |
|
|
(294) |
Medisoft B |
(Artur Novek, Indrek Ulst, Lauri Vasko) |
6:46:36 |
|
105 |
57 |
|
|
(296) |
Hansa X |
(Marek Jõela, Meelis Kivimäe, Margus Melsas) |
6:46:38 |
|
106 |
|
|
12 |
(293) |
Kratt x3 |
(Merle Alliksaar, Kristiina Männa, Tiiu Nurmberg) |
6:46:52 |
|
107 |
|
|
13 |
(270) |
If... Team |
(Evelin Soots, Elo Raitviir, Teele Tamme) |
6:49:31 |
|
108 |
58 |
|
|
(228) |
Möirapullid |
(Ragnar Süvari, Heiki Urbala, Ronald Kask) |
6:51:44 |
|
109 |
|
38 |
|
(290) |
Skype Opossumid |
(Kristjan Saar, Eero Oja, Irmelin Nõu) |
6:57:08 |
|
110 |
|
39 |
|
(273) |
EMA |
(Marek Jürna, Andres Kiik, Riina Vissor) |
7:02:12 |
|
111 |
59 |
|
|
(337) |
Kondorid |
(Siim Vaus, Martin Piirmaa, Siim Sildnik) |
7:02:48 |
(trahv 1h) |
112 |
|
40 |
|
(320) |
BRV |
(Britt Reimets, Reemet Sarv, Viktor Gurkin) |
7:03:02 |
|
113 |
|
41 |
|
(348) |
SaMa & kivimees |
(Sander Blehner, Margit Blehner, Orma Mäesalu) |
7:03:06 |
(trahv 1h) |
114 |
|
|
14 |
(335) |
Microtupsud |
(Helis Karp, Liisa Laid, Kristi Mae) |
7:10:10 |
|
115 |
|
42 |
|
(327) |
Vaata, kuidas tantsid läbi elu |
(Halina Mugame, Triinu Gross, Rain Viigipuu) |
7:13:39 |
|
116 |
|
|
15 |
(328) |
Muumimammad |
(Kristel Kaubi, Piret Urmet, Riika Ploompuu) |
7:19:51 |
|
117 |
|
|
16 |
(333) |
Vahuri Inglid |
(Epp Paal, Merike Õun, Helen Virro) |
7:25:28 |
|
118 |
|
|
17 |
(322) |
Oota Sa! |
(Helen Korju, Anne Pirn, Taimi Raudnagel) |
7:29:59 |
|
119 |
|
|
18 |
(305) |
VÕTAKS ÄRA |
(Anu Soomets, Kairi Sirkel, Irina Kelder) |
7:30:15 |
|
120 |
|
|
19 |
(304) |
Turistigrupp |
(Monika Rusing, Anu Oras, Piret Koor) |
7:37:37 |
|
121 |
|
43 |
|
(338) |
Ämblikud 2 |
(Madis Kuuskmann, Henry Liimal, Jaanika Kindlam) |
7:43:08 |
|
122 |
|
44 |
|
(323) |
Visa hulkur |
(Mait Anem, Triin Vanem, Raul Nikolajev) |
7:54:26 |
|
123 |
|
|
20 |
(321) |
Õrnad õied |
(Kristiina Kindel, Tiina Kiilaspea, Pille Lepik) |
8:12:31 |
|
124 |
60 |
|
|
(252) |
Rakvere 1 Ässad |
(Janek Kalbin, Gunnar Obolenski, Dmitri Novogran) |
8:15:51 |
(trahv 1h) |
125 |
|
45 |
|
(336) |
Rutuga |
(Peeter Seermaa, Katrin Väljataga, Tiit Ploom) |
8:26:59 |
|
126 |
|
|
21 |
(350) |
Team EPL |
(Ereli Järv, Kadri Riisik, Mari-Liis Lind) |
10:12:19 |
(trahv 1h) |
127 |
|
|
22 |
(343) |
Help AS |
(Tiia Lumet, Piret Hanson, Kärt Kirso) |
10:13:39 |
(trahv 1h) |
128 |
|
46 |
|
(341) |
Nibin Nabin |
(Kuldar Kuusik, Julia Gulevitš, Raivo Luide) |
14:12:00 |
(trahv 5h) |
129 |
|
47 |
|
(317) |
Kolm Täppi |
(Mark Rubanovich, Kaire Kont, Fred Markus) |
18:14:18 |
(trahv 11h) |
130 |
|
|
23 |
(342) |
Pipsikesed |
(Merle Palder, Helle Tiismus, Ingrid Kivi) |
22:20:09 |
(trahv 15h) |
131 |
61 |
|
|
(205) |
Rakvere Dream Team |
(Priit Randman, Tõnis Tulp, Madis Lepiksaar) |
29:12:20 |
(trahv 28h) |
132 |
|
|
24 |
(326) |
Aero Team |
(Birgit Rebase, Airi Ilves, Sylvi Rammo) |
8:24:58 |
(kahekesi) |
|
|
|
|
(331) |
Q Vara naised |
(Annika Vaikla, Keiu Talve, Ave Rosenthal) |
Tühist. |
|
|
|
|
|
(340) |
Välepäkad |
(Elina Kaal, Tauno Tamberg, Tuuliki Tamberg) |
Tühist. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|